Group A
12/06/2020 20:00 Turkey - Italy -:-
13/06/2020 14:00 Wales - Switzerland -:-
17/06/2020 17:00 Turkey - Wales -:-
20:00 Italy - Switzerland -:-
21/06/2020 17:00 Switzerland - Turkey -:-
17:00 Italy - Wales -:-
Group B
13/06/2020 17:00 Denmark - Finland -:-
20:00 Belgium - Russia -:-
17/06/2020 14:00 Finland - Russia -:-
18/06/2020 17:00 Denmark - Belgium -:-
22/06/2020 20:00 Russia - Denmark -:-
20:00 Finland - Belgium -:-
Group C
14/06/2020 17:00 Austria - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
20:00 Netherlands - Ukraine -:-
18/06/2020 14:00 Ukraine - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
20:00 Netherlands - Austria -:-
22/06/2020 17:00 GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS - Netherlands -:-
17:00 Ukraine - Austria -:-
Group D
14/06/2020 14:00 England - Croatia -:-
15/06/2020 14:00 NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR - Czech Republic -:-
19/06/2020 17:00 Croatia - Czech Republic -:-
20:00 England - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
23/06/2020 20:00 Croatia - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
20:00 Czech Republic - England -:-
Group E
15/06/2020 17:00 Poland - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
20:00 Spain - Sweden -:-
19/06/2020 14:00 Sweden - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
20/06/2020 20:00 Spain - Poland -:-
24/06/2020 17:00 Sweden - Poland -:-
17:00 BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL - Spain -:-
Group F
16/06/2020 17:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - Portugal -:-
20:00 France - Germany -:-
20/06/2020 14:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - France -:-
17:00 Portugal - Germany -:-
24/06/2020 20:00 Portugal - France -:-
20:00 Germany - BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM -:-
Round of 16
27/06/2020 17:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
28/06/2020 17:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
29/06/2020 17:00 Zweiter Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
30/06/2020 17:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
Quarter-finals
03/07/2020 17:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
04/07/2020 17:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 1 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
Semi-finals
07/07/2020 20:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
08/07/2020 20:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Final
12/07/2020 20:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-