1. Round
07/08/2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
08/08/2021 00:00 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC 1:3 (0:2)
09/08/2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
14/08/2021 01:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
15/08/2021 00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
21/08/2021 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC 1:0 (0:0)
22/08/2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
28/08/2021 01:00 San Francisco FC - Herrera FC 1:3 (0:2)
29/08/2021 00:00 Tauro FC - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:3 (1:2)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas 2010 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
04/09/2021 01:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:1)
05/09/2021 00:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 1:2 (0:0)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - San Francisco FC 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
11/09/2021 01:00 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
12/09/2021 00:00 San Francisco FC - Tauro FC 1:3 (0:1)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Costa del Este - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
17/09/2021 01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito 3:0 (0:0)
18/09/2021 01:00 Herrera FC - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
19/09/2021 00:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
26/09/2021 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Tauro FC - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
07/10/2021 00:00 UD Universitario - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
02/10/2021 02:00 San Francisco FC - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2021 00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Costa del Este 1:3 (1:2)
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Plaza Amador - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - UD Universitario 3:1 (0:1)
10. Round
09/10/2021 01:00 Costa del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 2:1 (0:1)
10/10/2021 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Herrera FC - Plaza Amador 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round
16/10/2021 22:00 Tauro FC - Veraguas 2010 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - Costa del Este 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:0)
17/10/2021 23:00 Herrera FC - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
18/10/2021 00:00 Plaza Amador - Independiente de La Chorrera 4:0 (3:0)
12. Round
23/10/2021 01:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este 1:1
22:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0
24/10/2021 00:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 1:0
00:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 1:2
02:00 Herrera FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1
13. Round
29/10/2021 23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
30/10/2021 23:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC -:-
31/10/2021 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Herrera FC -:-
01:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido -:-
23:00 Costa del Este - Alianza -:-
01/11/2021 01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 -:-
14. Round
06/11/2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
03:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
22:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza -:-
07/11/2021 00:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
23:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
23:00 Plaza Amador - Costa del Este -:-
15. Round
13/11/2021 22:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador -:-
22:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario -:-
22:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
22:00 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
22:00 Herrera FC - San Francisco FC -:-
22:00 Alianza - Tauro FC -:-
16. Round
21/11/2021 00:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este -:-
00:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza -:-
00:00 UD Universitario - Herrera FC -:-
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido -:-
00:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-