1. Round
03/08/2019 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (2:0)
04/08/2019 13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round
10/08/2019 12:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
11/08/2019 15:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
24/08/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 1:4 (1:3)
25/08/2019 12:15 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:1 (1:0)
4. Round
31/08/2019 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
01/09/2019 12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round
14/09/2019 12:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Round
21/09/2019 15:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
22/09/2019 12:15 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:0)
7. Round
28/09/2019 12:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
05/10/2019 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
06/10/2019 12:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 5:0 (2:0)
9. Round
19/10/2019 15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
20/10/2019 12:15 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round
26/10/2019 15:00 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 3:2 (1:1)
27/10/2019 12:15 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:1)
11. Round
30/10/2019 19:45 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Ross County FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:3)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
02/11/2019 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC resch.
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
26/11/2019 19:45 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:1)
18/12/2019 19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:2)
13. Round
09/11/2019 15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (0:2)
10/11/2019 15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round
23/11/2019 15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:1)
24/11/2019 12:15 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
30/11/2019 15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
01/12/2019 12:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (2:0)
16. Round
04/12/2019 19:45 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:2)
17. Round
07/12/2019 15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
29/01/2020 19:45 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:3)
18. Round
14/12/2019 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 3:3 (1:2)
15/12/2019 12:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
20/12/2019 19:45 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:2)
21/12/2019 15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
26/12/2019 12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:2)
21. Round
29/12/2019 12:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
22/01/2020 19:45 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
25/01/2020 15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
26/01/2020 12:30 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:0)
24. Round
01/02/2020 15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:3 (1:2)
02/02/2020 12:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC 1:4 (1:1)
25. Round
05/02/2020 19:45 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:45 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
11/02/2020 19:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (0:3)
12/02/2020 19:45 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (1:1)
27. Round
15/02/2020 15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
16/02/2020 12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:2)
25/02/2020 19:45 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:0)
28. Round
22/02/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (0:0)
23/02/2020 13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (2:1)
11/03/2020 19:45 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
29. Round
03/03/2020 19:45 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
04/03/2020 19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
19:45 Livingston FC - Celtic FC -:-
19:45 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC -:-
19:45 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
19:45 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
30. Round
07/03/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC -:-
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC -:-
08/03/2020 12:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC -:-
31. Round
13/03/2020 19:45 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
14/03/2020 15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
15/03/2020 12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
15:00 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
32. Round
21/03/2020 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC -:-
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Ross County FC -:-
15:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
15:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC -:-
33. Round
04/04/2020 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
15:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC -:-
15:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC -:-
15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical -:-