. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > September
Br. Virgin Islands - Anguilla 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Yemen - Zambia 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2010 > September FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2010 > September
Colombia - Chile 2:0
FIFA > U17 Women World Cup 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Quarter-finals FIFA >   U17 Women World Cup 2010 Trinidad & Tobago > Quarter-finals
00:00 Ireland - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Group A
14:00 Dynamos - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 ES Sétif - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
15:00 KF Laçi - KF Elbasani 1:0
15:00 Dinamo Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 Racing Club - Lanús 4:0 (1:0)
18:10 San Lorenzo - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:1 (1:1)
20:20 Godoy Cruz - Tigre 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Quilmes - Argentinos Juniors 2:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:30 Aldosivi - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tiro Federal de Rosario 3:0 (1:0)
23:05 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Kilikia 5:0
13:00 Impuls Dilijan - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 North Queensland Fury - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
03:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - A.I.S. 4:1 (2:0)
06:00 Gold Coast United Youth - Central Coast Mariners Youth 2:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Western Knights SC - Perth SC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena 10:9 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Final
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2010 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2010 Finals > Final
08:30 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 6:0 (4:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ASK Voitsberg - First Vienna FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Höchst - Austria Lustenau 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Gaflenz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:15 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - Wiener Sportklub 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 ASK Baumgarten - FAC Team für Wien 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Juniors OÖ - DSV Leoben 4:1 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SVG Reichenau 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Maximarkt Anif 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Muğan - Khazar Lankaran 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Gäncä - PFK Turan Tovuz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK MOIK Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:4 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
19:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - Germinal Beerschot 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 4:2 (2:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 FC Brussels - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel United - RFC Tournai 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - CS Visé 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FCV Dender EH - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 KVK Tienen - RAEC Mons 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
21:00 San José - Real Mamoré 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Budućnost Banovici - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rudar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Drina 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
22:30 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Prudente 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Botafogo - RJ - Cruzeiro 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Minyor Pernik - PFC Beroe 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFC Sliven - Vidima Rakovski 6:1 (5:1)
15:00 PFC Montana - Akademik Sofia 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Litex Lovech - PSFC Chernomorets 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2010  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 >
01:00 Portugal FC - Roma Wolves 1:1
01:40 London City - Impact de Montréal Academy 2:2
02:00 Hamilton Croatia - Toronto FC Academy 2:1
22:00 York Region Shooters - Impact de Montréal Academy 4:2
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
12:30 Chongqing Lifan - Nanchang Hengyuan 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 Tianjin Tigers - Dalian Shide 3:4 (2:1)
12:30 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Henan Jianye - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 2:1
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin - Beijing Baxy 0:1
08:30 Beijing BIT - Hubei Orient 0:2
09:00 Hunan Billows - Nanjing Yoyo 0:0
12:45 Shanghai United - Sunray Cave 1:0
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 2:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
18:00 NK Zadar - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Karlovac - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 4:0 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2
09:15 Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1
15:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - MFK Karvina 4:1
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 2:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Fyn 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 HB Køge - FC Hjørring 4:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Manta - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 El Nacional - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Espoli - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
16:15 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Stoke City - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Everton FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sheffield United - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Watford FC 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Preston North End - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Coventry City 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 2:0 (0:0)
17:20 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Yeovil Town 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Notts County - Leyton Orient 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brentford FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Peterborough United 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barnet FC - Rotherham United 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Morecambe FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Hereford United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bath City - Darlington FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Gateshead FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Altrincham FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Histon FC - Tamworth FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kettering Town - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 York City - Hayes & Yeading United 2:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - FC Flora 0:8 (0:2)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
12:00 AC Oulu - FC Lahti 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TPS Turku - Tampere United 4:3 (2:3)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
13:00 TPV Tampere - Jippo 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Espoo - KPV Kokkola 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Viikingit - PS Kemi 3:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Lorient - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - OGC Nice 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:2)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Gap FC 2:1
17:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 2:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Gueugnon 0:0
18:00 US Orléans - Pacy Vallée 2:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - SR Colmar 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Beauvais 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec 2:0
19:00 US Luzenac - UJA Alfortville 4:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bor. Mönchengladbach 7:0 (2:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Kickers Offenbach 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Holstein Kiel - VFC Plauen 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 TSV Havelse - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Lübeck 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Energie Cottbus II 3:3 (2:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - SC Verl 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 2:5 (2:2)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Wulsdorf 4:3
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:1
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV 1:2
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - Türkspor Bremen 5:3
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 1:0
14:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland II 0:1
14:30 1. FC Burg - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bayern Alzenau 1:4
14:00 RSV Würges - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:0
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Urberach 5:2
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - VfB Marburg 1:1
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV 3:2
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Wetzlar 1:1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach II - KSV Baunatal 1:1
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1:1
14:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - 1. FC Eschborn 3:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 0:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Bahlinger SC 2:0
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1:2
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx 1:0
14:30 Kehler FV - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:0
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0
14:30 TSG Balingen - FV Illertissen 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 0:5
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 3:1
16:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - LFC Berlin 1:1
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Optik Rathenow 1:2
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - BFC Dynamo 0:0
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1
15:30 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - Germania Schöneiche 6:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - SC Borea Dresden 0:1
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - Dynamo Dresden II 1:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 2:2
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Heikendorfer SV 0:1
15:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 1:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms - Karlsruher SC II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
13:10 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:0)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
16:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Freier TuS Regensburg 0:1
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SV Schalding-Heining 6:3
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Aindling 2:1
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1
16:00 TSV Buchbach - Eintracht Bamberg 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SG Bad Breisig 0:0
14:30 SF Köllerbach - FK Pirmasens 0:0
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Roßbach 4:1
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 2:0
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SVN Zweibrücken 0:3
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1
16:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:3 (3:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kavala - Panathinaikos 2:2 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - TSW Pegasus 4:3
11:00 South China AA - Sun Hei SC 2:1
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Győri ETO FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - BFC Siófok 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Kecskeméti TE 4:1 (3:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Shahrdari Tabriz - Persepolis 1:1
15:00 Steel Azin - Sanat Naft FC 2:1
Ireland > FAI Cup 2010 > Quarter-finals  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2010 > Quarter-finals
13:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Sporting Fingal 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Monaghan United 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Portogruaro Summaga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 1:6 (1:3)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 3:2 (2:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2010  Latvia >   Virsliga 2010 >
12:00 Skonto FC - JFK Olimps/RFS 4:0 (1:0)
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > 3. Round  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > 3. Round
13:00 FB Gulbene 2005 - FC Jūrmala 5:1
14:00 FK Valmiera - FK Venta 6:1
14:00 FK Auda - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 7:3
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Vetra dnp
14:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Šiauliai 0:1
14:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Ekranas 0:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 71 0:1
17:00 CS Grevenmacher - FC Differdange 03 0:2
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Qormi FC 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Mérida FC 2:0
02:45 Leones Negros - Albinegros Orizaba 1:2
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
14:00 Dinamo Bender - CF Găgăuzia 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Academia UTM 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Nistru Otaci 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:3 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:0
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 0:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
15:30 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad de Fès 1:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - VV Katwijk 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Flevo Boys - VV Capelle 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Nijkerk 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - CSV Apeldoorn 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV ARC - Harkemase Boys 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior '31 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - SC Genemuiden 6:2 (4:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
18:30 HVV Hollandia - FC Oss 0:1 (0:1)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
14:30 FK Skopje - FK Pelister 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Napredok Kičevo - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Teteks - FK Renova 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Sileks Kratovo 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Rabotnički - Metalurg Skopje 2:2 (0:1)
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Round
14:00 Dergview FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:4 pso
15:00 Ards FC - Moyola Park FC 3:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Portstewart FC 5:1
15:00 Linfield FC - Killymoon Rangers 4:0
15:00 Newry City FC - H&W Welders 3:2 pso
15:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1
15:00 Loughgall FC - Ballyclare Comrades 1:0
15:00 Banbridge Town - Ballymena United 0:3
15:00 Armagh City FC - Lisburn Distillery 0:9
15:00 Tobermore United - Donegal Celtic FC 2:4
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Bangor FC 4:0
15:00 Glebe Rangers - Coleraine FC 2:5
15:00 Queen's University Belfast - Glentoran Belfast 0:5
15:00 Sport & Leisure Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:3
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 3:5
15:00 Knockbreda FC - Portadown FC 0:7
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Viking FK - Vålerenga IF 3:4 (1:2)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2010  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2010 >
14:00 FK Donn - Røa IL 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 IF Fløya - LSK Kvinner 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Kattem IL 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Amazon Grimstad 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Linderud-Grei - Arna-Bjørnar 0:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
19:30 Inti Gas - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Alianza Lima - CN Iquitos 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
19:30 León de Huánuco - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 5:2 (1:1)
17:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Flota Świnoujście 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - União Leiria 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Unirea 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Timişoara - Sportul Studenţesc 2:1 (1:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 2:3
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 1:2
14:00 SS Virtus - AC Libertas 0:1
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Inverness CT - Heart of Midlothian 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Dundee United 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (2:1)
Scotland > Championship 2010/2011  Scotland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:1)
Scotland > League One 2010/2011  Scotland >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Ayr United 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Two 2010/2011  Scotland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Albion Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Stranraer FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - BSK Borča 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 2:5 (0:2)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 1:2 (1:1)
17:40 FC Koper - NK Nafta 0:3 (0:3)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:00 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Free State Stars - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Chunnam Dragons 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Barcelona B - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - FC Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Xerez CD 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tenerife - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SD Huesca - UD Salamanca 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC 0:0
16:30 Deportivo Fabril - CD Badajoz 2:3
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Guadalajara 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo 0:0
16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Lemona 0:2
18:00 Real Unión - CD Alavés 1:3
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD La Muela 0:0
19:00 Zamora CF - SD Eibar 1:2
19:00 Barakaldo CF - Peña Sport FC 1:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
17:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares 2:1
17:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - UDA Gramenet 2:1
18:00 Benidorm CD - CE Sabadell 1:1
18:00 UD Alzira - CF Gandia 1:2
18:30 CD Teruel - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0
19:00 Alicante CF - RCD Mallorca B 1:1
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Orihuela CF 1:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:30 Real Betis B - CD Puertollano 1:1
17:00 Real Murcia - Real Jaén 2:0
18:00 Polideportivo Ejido - Jumilla CF 1:0
18:00 AD Ceuta - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 2:0
18:30 CD San Roque - Lorca Atlético CF 1:1
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
14:45 Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa - Jazeerat Al-Feel 2:0
15:30 Al-Mirghani Kasala - Al-Merrikh SC 0:2
17:45 Hay Al-Arab - Khartoum 3 0:0
18:00 Al-Ahli Wad Madani - Ahli Al Khartoum 0:1
18:00 Al-Mawrada - Alamal Atbara 1:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
12:30 Carlstad United BK - Gröndals IK 1:2
14:00 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF 1:1
14:00 BK Forward - Hammarby Talang FF 2:2
15:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Östersunds FK 2:0
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Västerås SK 1:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
13:00 Ytterby IS - Qviding FIF 0:2
15:00 Torslanda IK - FC Rosengård 3:4
15:00 Västra Frölunda - Skövde AIK 4:3
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF 1:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2010  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - LdB FC Malmö 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Switzerland >   Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round
14:00 CS Chênois - FC Chiasso 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Racing Club Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:7 (0:5)
15:00 FC Seefeld Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Uznach - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 FC Spiez - BSC Young Boys 0:7 (0:3)
15:30 SC Binningen - FC Baulmes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Zürich 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Flawil - FC St. Gallen 1:5 (1:1, 1:1) aet
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Aarau 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Champvent 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
16:00 FC Malley - FC Grand-Lancy 3:2 (1:0) aet
16:30 US Collombey-Muraz - FC Courtételle 4:0
17:00 FC Eschenbach - FC Wohlen 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
17:00 AC Taverne - FC Sion 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Liestal - FC Schaffhausen 2:5 (1:3)
17:00 Losone Sportiva - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Locarno 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Montreux - FC Grenchen 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Subingen - FC Gumefens/Sorens 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Le Mont - SC Kriens 1:5 (0:3)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Buriam PEA - Rajnavy Rayong FC 4:2
12:00 TOT FC - Osotspa Saraburi 0:0
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:30 Club Africain - ES Hammam Sousse 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - Olympique Béja 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Marsa - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sivasspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bucaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 PFK Sevastopol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Racing - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
21:00 Real Salt Lake - Chicago Fire 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
00:30 Rochester Rhinos - Miami FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Crystal Palace - Carolina RailHawks 2:4 (0:3)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2010  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0
12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 1:0
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 5:3
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 3:0
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Aberystwyth Town - Neath FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Round
14:30 West End FC - AFC Porth 1:2 aet