. .
FIFA > Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2011 > Matches FIFA >   Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation 2011 > Matches
15:30 Italy - USA 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > November
22:00 Aruba - Suriname 1:4 (1:3)
CONMEBOL > Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Final round CONMEBOL >   Women Copa América 2010 Ecuador > Final round
00:00 Brazil - Colombia 5:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Tiranë - KF Elbasani 3:1
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Besa 4:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:10 All Boys - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (1:0)
23:20 Estudiantes - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Independiente Rivadavia 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:0)
22:05 Rosario Central - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 Brisbane Roar - North Queensland Fury 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
00:30 Adelaide United Youth - A.I.S. 2:6 (2:3)
01:45 Sydney FC Youth - Perth Glory Youth 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Gold Coast United Youth 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > Women W-League 2010/2011  Australia >  Women W-League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Canberra United - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 0:4 (0:2)
04:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 4:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rapid Wien - LASK Linz 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 KSV Superfund - SV Ried 3:3 (0:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 FK MOIK Baku - FK Baku 0:4 (0:0)
10:00 Simurq PFC - FK Gäncä 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Inter Baku - PFK Turan Tovuz 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Germinal Beerschot - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 4:4 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lierse SK - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
19:00 KV Turnhout - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Brussels - KSK Heist 4:4 (1:1)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - FCV Dender EH 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 NK Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Drina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Čelik Zenica - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 4:2 (4:1)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
21:30 Flamengo RJ - Guarani - SP 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Grêmio Prudente - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2010/2011 > 2. Round
11:30 Vihren Sandanski - PSFC Chernomorets 0:5 (0:3)
11:30 PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:30 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Minyor Pernik - Akademik Sofia 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
11:30 PFC Bansko - Levski Sofia 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 PFC Chavdar - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Botev Krivodol - Kom-Minyor 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
11:30 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 FK Malesh Mikrevo - Vidima Rakovski 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:30 FK Sozopol - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Dorostol 2003 - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
11:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 FK Topolite - PFC Chernomorets Pomorie 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 OFC Sliven - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:30 Everton - Unión San Felipe 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals Group A
23:20 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals
Barrio México - Santos de Guápiles 0:3
Croatia > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Croatia >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
12:30 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - NK Varaždin 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo 3:3 (0:1)
19:05 NK Osijek - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AE Paphos - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (1:0)
17:20 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 3:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 3:3 (2:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Fyn 4:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 Olmedo - Manta 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Quito - Universidad Catolica 5:0 (2:0)
22:30 Emelec - Espoli 3:1 (2:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2010/2011  Egypt >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
14:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 PetroJet FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Haras El Hodood - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
12:45 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Newcastle United 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Chelsea FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3:0 (3:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Derby County - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bristol City - Leicester City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swansea City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Reading FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
17:20 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 3:2 (1:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
15:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Bristol Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Yeovil Town 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Peterborough United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Swindon Town 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Hartlepool United 3:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Northampton Town 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Hereford United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Tamworth FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Crawley Town - Altrincham FC 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Eastbourne Borough 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Histon FC 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Southport FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds - York City 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Darlington FC 2:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Relegation 2010 > Matches  Estonia >   Relegation 2010 > Matches
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tamme Auto Kiviõli 3:0
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:1
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfR Aalen 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Werder Bremen II 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Wacker Burghausen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfL Bochum II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Oberneuland II - Habenhauser FV 1:14
13:00 Bremer SV - TSV Wulsdorf 2:1
13:00 FC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:2
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 4:0
13:00 Werder Bremen III - 1. FC Burg 5:2
Germany > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 3:0
13:30 FSV Fernwald - RSV Würges 1:0
13:30 Eintracht Wetzlar - OSC Vellmar 0:5
13:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4:1
13:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 1:1
13:30 VfB Marburg - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1:1
13:30 1. FC Eschborn - Viktoria Urberach 4:0
13:30 Hünfelder SV - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:3
13:30 Kickers Offenbach II - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Northeim 3:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
13:30 FV Illertissen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC 1:0
13:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2
13:30 Normannia Gmünd - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1:1
13:30 Kehler FV - VfB Neckarrems 2:1
13:30 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 1:1
13:30 TSG Balingen - FSV Hollenbach 2:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1
13:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 3:2
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Oststeinbeker SV 5:2
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schleswig 06 3:0
13:00 TSV Kropp - FC Sylt 1:2
13:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde 1:3
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - PSV Union Neumünster 0:3
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1
13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Eichede 1:3
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Memmingen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 München II 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 Alemannia Aachen II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3
13:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - MSV Duisburg II 2:0
13:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Hüls 1:1
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:1
13:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Germania Windeck 0:1
13:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1
13:30 VfB Homberg - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2
13:30 Fortuna Köln - VfB Speldorf 0:1
13:30 1. FC Kleve - Westfalia Herne annull.
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Seligenporten 3:1
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ismaning 1:1
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Heimstetten 2:1
13:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 2:0
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:4
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mechtersheim 0:1
13:30 SF Köllerbach - SC Hauenstein 2:2
13:30 SG Betzdorf - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:1
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - EGC Wirges 1:0
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Eintracht Trier II 1:2
16:00 SG Bad Breisig - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:3
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:3)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (3:1)
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:4 (1:4)
13:00 Bonner SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC 2:6 (2:4)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1:7 (0:3)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 5:1 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 King Faisal - Heart of Lions 1:0
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Olympiakos Volou - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 4:2 (2:2)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panthrakikos 2:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:05 Motagua - Deportes Savio 1:0
21:00 Victoria - Marathón 0:1
21:00 Hispano FC - Vida 1:0
21:00 Real España - CD Platense 2:2
21:00 Olimpia - Necaxa 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
14:00 Kecskeméti TE - Budapesti Vasas 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Szolnoki MÁV 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lombard Pápa TFC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:5 (0:3)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persiwa Wamena 4:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
17:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atalanta - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 AS Livorno - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AC Siena 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Modena FC 3:2 (2:2)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 (1:2)
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 4:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:2)
Libya > Division 1 2010/2011  Libya >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Al Akhdar - Al Tirsana 2:0
13:30 Al Olympique - Al Wahda Tripolis 0:0
13:30 Al Shaat Tripolis - Darnes SC 0:0
16:30 Al Tahaddy SC - Al Najma 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
23:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Milsami - CF Găgăuzia 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Olimpia Bălți 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Dinamo Bender - Nistru Otaci 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Costuleni 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Iskra-Stal 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar 1:0
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:0
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:0
12:00 OFK Bar - FK Sutjeska 2:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
17:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (2:1)
18:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
13:30 SV ARC - FC Lisse 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 SC Genemuiden - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Capelle 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 CSV Apeldoorn - HSV Hoek 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Flevo Boys 4:1 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Niger Tornadoes - JUTH FC 0:0
Kwara United - Kano Pillars 1:0
Shooting Stars - Bukola Babes 2:0
Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 0:1
Gombe United - Lobi Stars 1:0
Sharks FC - Dolphins FC 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Teteks - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Napredok Kičevo - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Skopje - FK Renova 0:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2010/2011  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:3
15:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Coleraine FC 2:1
15:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:1
15:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
15:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
23:00 José Gálvez - Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
18:30 Sport Huancayo - Cienciano 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys 2:2 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
13:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lech Poznań - Polonia Bytom 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia 4:2 (3:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > 2. Round
17:00 União Leiria - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Gloria Bistrita 1:2 (1:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Saturn 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Terek Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 1:0
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 0:1
14:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 1:0
14:00 SS Murata - SP Cailungo 2:1
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:00 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Hibernian FC 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2010/2011 > 3. Round
13:30 Bo’ness United - Buckie Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Deveronvale FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 The Spartans FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Partick Thistle 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Berwick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Threave Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Airdrie United FC - Beith Juniors FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Whitehill Welfare 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Sunnybank FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Girvan FC 4:2 (2:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Smederevo - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Javor - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 2:4 (0:3)
12:00 FK Metalac - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 3:2 (1:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 MFK Dubnica - Zlaté Moravce 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Primorje 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Nafta - FC Koper 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav 2000 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2010 Finals > 1. Round  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 Finals > 1. Round
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Almería - FC Barcelona 0:8 (0:5)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 5:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
15:00 UD Salamanca - UD Las Palmas 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Elche CF - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 CD Guadalajara - Coruxo FC 1:1
16:00 Montañeros CF - CD Badajoz 0:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 3:3
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Lemona 0:1
Switzerland > Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Switzerland >   Cup 2010/2011 > Round of 16
14:00 FC Tuggen - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - Olympique Béja 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - AS Gabès 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - EGS Gafsa 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Marsa - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Manisaspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sivasspor - Karabükspor 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Erciyesspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Altay Izmir - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:2 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Volyn Lutsk 2:4 (1:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bella Vista - Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 Zamora FC - Caroni FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:10 Carabobo FC - Real Esppor Club 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Aberystwyth Town 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Airbus UK 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Newtown AFC - Neath FC 3:6 (2:4)