February
02/02/2021 13:00 Hungary - Slovakia 0:1
09/02/2021 12:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
11/02/2021 10:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:4
17/02/2021 12:00 Hungary - Croatia 2:2
23/02/2021 12:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0)
25/02/2021 11:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:1 (1:0)
March
10/03/2021 10:00 Romania - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
April
13/04/2021 13:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 2:0
15/04/2021 10:00 North Macedonia - Montenegro 1:1
June
02/06/2021 15:00 Belarus - Azerbaijan 0:0
17:00 Bulgaria - North Macedonia 1:0 (0:0)
03/06/2021 16:00 Slovakia - Czech Republic 0:4 (0:1)
04/06/2021 16:00 Moldova - Azerbaijan 1:1
05/06/2021 09:00 Bulgaria - North Macedonia 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Croatia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 Serbia - Romania 1:0
17:00 Estonia - Lithuania 2:3 (1:3)
06/06/2021 10:00 Slovakia - Czech Republic 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Moldova - Azerbaijan 2:0
07/06/2021 10:00 Estonia - Lithuania 0:0
11:00 Serbia - Romania 1:0 (1:0)
August
03/08/2021 19:00 Romania - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
05/08/2021 19:00 Romania - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
13/08/2021 10:00 Italy - Albania 1:0 (1:0)
September
01/09/2021 11:00 Austria - Turkey 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Croatia - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Norway - Poland 2:1 (1:1)
02/09/2021 14:00 England - Italy 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slovenia - North Macedonia 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 France - Russia 5:2 (3:1)
03/09/2021 16:00 Germany - Switzerland 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Belgium 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Spain - Mexico 5:1 (2:0)
04/09/2021 11:00 Wales - Austria 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Norway - Denmark 1:6 (0:4)
15:30 Slovenia - Russia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Croatia - Turkey 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 France - Slovakia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Finland - Sweden 3:0 (1:0)
05/09/2021 09:00 Albania - Israel 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Estonia - Georgia 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Spain - Mexico 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Hungary - Azerbaijan 3:1
15:30 Serbia - Montenegro 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Romania 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Bulgaria - Malta 1:0
17:00 Belgium - Czech Republic 3:3 (2:2)
06/09/2021 14:30 Netherlands - Italy 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Germany - England 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Switzerland - Iceland 3:0 (1:0)
07/09/2021 10:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Romania 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Croatia - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Finland - Sweden 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Russia - Saudi Arabia 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Estonia - Georgia 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Slovakia - North Macedonia 1:1 (1:1)
13:15 Denmark - Poland 1:0 (0:0)
14:05 Montenegro - Azerbaijan 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Turkey - Wales 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Slovenia - France 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Serbia - Hungary 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Portugal - Czech Republic 2:2 (1:1)
October
05/10/2021 17:00 Croatia - Belgium -:-
06/10/2021 11:00 Switzerland - Bulgaria -:-
15:00 Netherlands - Portugal -:-
15:00 France - England -:-
17:00 Slovakia - Germany -:-
08/10/2021 14:30 Ireland - Sweden -:-
14:30 Czech Republic - Belgium -:-
09/10/2021 14:30 Mexico - England -:-
15:00 Belgium - France -:-
15:00 Germany - Portugal -:-
15:00 Croatia - Switzerland -:-
17:00 Slovakia - Netherlands -:-
11/10/2021 11:00 Ireland - Sweden -:-
14:30 Denmark - Belgium -:-
15:30 France - Mexico -:-
12/10/2021 14:30 Switzerland - Russia -:-
15:00 Germany - Netherlands -:-
15:00 England - Belgium -:-
17:00 Slovakia - Portugal -:-
November
11/11/2021 Hungary - Italy -:-