. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group A
00:00 Virgin Islands - El Salvador 0:7 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group B
01:00 Aruba - Canada 0:7 (0:3)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group D
01:00 Anguilla - Panama 0:13 (0:4)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > June
16:30 Austria - Slovakia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 England - Romania 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Moldova - Azerbaijan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Netherlands - Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Luxembourg - Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Norway - Greece 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Belgium - Croatia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Algeria - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2021 > June FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2021 > June
17:00 Serbia - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2021 > June FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2021 > June
10:00 Slovakia - Czech Republic 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Moldova - Azerbaijan 2:0
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2021 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2021 > June
17:00 Denmark - France dnp
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > June FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > June
16:00 Slovenia - Poland 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Final UEFA >   U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Final
20:00 Germany - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > 3rd place CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > 3rd place
23:30 Honduras - Costa Rica 5:4 (0:1, 2:2) pso
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic 1:5 (1:2)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Northbridge FC Bulls 2:2 (1:2)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 5:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Olympic FC - Logan Lightning 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 3:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Valentine FC - Charlestown Azzurri 0:3 (0:3)
07:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 4:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 dnp
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
01:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA 3:3 (1:2)
01:00 Santos FC - Ceará - CE 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fluminense RJ - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 5:1 (2:0)
22:15 Juventude - RS - Athletico Paranaense 0:3 (0:0)
22:15 Palmeiras - Chapecoense 3:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:00 Botafogo - RJ - Coritiba - PR 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Cruzeiro - CR Brasil - AL 3:4 (1:2)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
20:00 Jacuipense - BA - Tombense - MG 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Manaus - AM 5:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
22:00 São José - RS - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group A
19:00 Castanhal - PA - Galvez - AC 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 GA Sampaio - RR - Penarol - AM 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - São Raimundo - RR 2:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group B
20:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - Moto Club - MA 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Imperatriz - MA - Palmas - TO 3:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group C
20:00 Treze - PB - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Caucaia - CE - Campinense - PB 3:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group D
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Juazeirense - BA 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Retrô - PE - Murici - AL 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASA - AL - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group E
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Porto Velho EC - RO 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Nova Mutum - MT 3:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group F
19:00 Rio Branco - ES - Caldense - MG 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group G
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Madureira - RJ 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Boavista - RJ - São Bento - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group H
19:00 Rio Branco - PR - Esportivo - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aimoré - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Juventus - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Women Série A 2021  Brazil >  Women Série A 2021 >
18:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 1:1
19:00 Ferroviária - SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2
19:00 Kindermann/Avai - Santos FC 2:1
19:00 MBTC - DF - Bahia - BA 1:0
19:00 São José - SP - Internacional 1:2
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Semi-finals  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Semi-finals
20:00 Avai - SC - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
14:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 0:6 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Huachipato - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Colo-Colo - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
19:30 Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 5:1 (3:0)
20:30 Unión San Felipe - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 0:4 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2021  Ecuador >   Serie B 2021 >
00:00 Guayaquil SC - Gualaceo SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Atlético Porteño 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Liga de Portoviejo - América de Quito 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
18:00 Sport JC - Ñañas 0:3 (0:3)
England > Playoffs 2020/2021 National League > 1. Round  England >   Playoffs 2020/2021 National League > 1. Round
14:30 Hartlepool United - Bromley FC 3:2 (3:0)
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2021  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2021 >
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Jippo - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig dnp
VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus dnp
TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow dnp
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC dnp
ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde dnp
VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena dnp
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 dnp
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II dnp
Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - 1. FC 06 Erlensee dnp
FV Bad Vilbel - SC Waldgirmes dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Eddersheim dnp
SV 1910 Neuhof - TuS Dietkirchen dnp
Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Dreieich dnp
SV Zeilsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. FC Bruchsal - FSV 08 Bissingen dnp
FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen dnp
Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
FV Lörrach-Brombach - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen dnp
SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Oberachern dnp
SV Linx - FC-Astoria Walldorf II dnp
SV Sandhausen II - TSG Backnang dnp
TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - VfL Alfter dnp
1. FC Düren - FC Hennef 05 dnp
Fortuna Köln II - FC Hürth dnp
Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
SV Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Deutz 05 dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Pesch 1956 dnp
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SpVg Frechen 20 dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - Sportfreunde Baumberg dnp
1. FC Monheim - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord dnp
1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Düsseldorf-West dnp
FC Kray - VfB 03 Hilden dnp
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FSV Duisburg dnp
SSVg Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC dnp
TSV Meerbusch - SC Union Nettetal dnp
1. FC Bocholt - SpVg Schonnebeck dnp
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - SC Velbert dnp
TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Tasmania Berlin dnp
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Victoria Seelow dnp
Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Pampow dnp
CFC Hertha 06 - Rostocker FC dnp
Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC dnp
SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
SFC Stern 1900 - FC Strausberg dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Grimma dnp
FC Eilenburg - Inter Leipzig dnp
1. FC Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt dnp
FSV Martinroda - FC An der Fahner Höhe dnp
Ludwigsfelder FC - Union Sandersdorf dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen dnp
Wacker Nordhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Siegen dnp
TuS Ennepetal - Preußen Münster II dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II dnp
TSG Sprockhövel - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh dnp
Holzwickeder SC - FCE Rheine dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - Hammer SpVg dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - ASC 09 Dortmund dnp
SpVgg Vreden - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl dnp
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Herne dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - SV Meppen 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SG 99 Andernach 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:5 (1:4)
13:00 SV Berghofen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 5:0 (3:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Bechem United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - US Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Bra - Calcio Chieri 3:1
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Imperia 3:1
15:00 Gozzano - USD Sestri Levante 2:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Derthona FBC 2:1
15:00 Casale - Vado FC 2:0
15:00 Castellanzese - PDHAE 3:2
15:00 Legnano - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
15:00 Saluzzo - Citta di Varese 1:1
15:00 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio 2:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Caronnese 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brusaporto - AC Calvina Sport 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Real Calepina 0:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - USD Caravaggio 0:2
15:00 Franciacorta - Villa d'Almè 2:1
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Vis Nova Giussano 2:3
15:00 AC Pontisola - AC Crema 1:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Breno 1:2
15:00 Sona - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
15:00 USD Casatese - Seregno 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Belluno - Delta Rovigo 0:3
15:00 AC Este - GSD Ambrosiana 2:2
15:00 AC Mestre - Virtus Bolzano 3:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Adriese 3:2
15:00 Union Feltre - APC Chions 1:1
15:00 Luparense - Caldiero Terme 2:3
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - ASD Cartigliano 2:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
15:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Manzanese 1:0
15:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese 0:2
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
15:00 Corticella - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
15:00 Bagnolese - AC Prato 0:0
15:00 Marignanese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 2:3
15:00 Progresso - AC Rimini 2:3
15:00 Seravezza - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:3
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACN Siena 1904 - Aquila Montevarchi 1:3
15:00 ASD Cannara - Scandicci Calcio 2:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:1
15:00 Grassina - Montespaccato 3:2
15:00 Ostia Mare - SC Trestina 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Foligno Calcio 1:0
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Badesse Calcio 1:1
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - ASD Trastevere 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:2
15:00 Campobasso - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Real Giulianova 0:0
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Tolentino 1:2
15:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
15:00 Matese - US Recanatese 3:2
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - FC Rieti 2:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi 3:0
15:00 Vastese Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Afragolese - ASG Nocerina 1:0
15:00 Giugliano - Gladiator 0:2
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:3
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Arzachena 2:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Team Nuova Florida 2:2
15:00 Muravera - Formia 1:2
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
15:00 Latina Calcio - ASD Carbonia Calcio 3:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Monterosi FC 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - US Bitonto 1:1
15:00 Team Altamura - FC Francavilla 3:0
15:00 Casarano - Brindisi 1:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - AZ Picerno 0:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Lavello 2:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sorrento Calcio 3:2
15:00 Portici 1906 - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 4:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Puteolana Internapoli 2:1
15:00 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 4:2
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 USD Ragusa - Santa Maria Cilento 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 4:3 (2:2)
11:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fukushima United - FC Gifu 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MyFC 4:0 (3:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Play-offs  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Play-offs
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > Relegation 2020/2021 > Relegation  Montenegro >   Relegation 2020/2021 > Relegation
16:30 FK Arsenal - OFK Petrovac 5:6 pso
16:30 OSK Igalo - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
16:00 Adamawa United - Plateau United 0:2
16:00 Dakkada FC - Lobi Stars 0:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Rivers United 2:2
16:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United 2:1
16:00 Kwara United - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Sunshine Stars 2:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United 2:2
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 1:5 (1:1)
11:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
08:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:5 (0:1)
08:30 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ansan Greeners 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Primera Promotion 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  Spain >   Primera Promotion 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
20:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)
10:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 4:0 (3:0)
10:30 Rayo Vallecano - Santa Teresa CD 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 EDF Logroño - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Västerås SK 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Ettan Norra 2021  Sweden >   Ettan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Piteå IF 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Täby FK - Sollentuna FK 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Luleå 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2021  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2021 >
14:00 Lunds BK - FC Linköping City 5:1 (4:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
11:15 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 2:6 (0:0)
13:00 Täby FK - Degerfors IF 5:2 (3:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Trelleborgs FF - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
16:45 Boston River - Montevideo City Torque 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Cerro Largo - River Plate 2:4 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 7:0 (3:0)
00:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - FC Tulsa 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Miami FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:4 (2:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
00:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - OL Reign 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Portland Thorns - Racing Louisville 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kansas City NWSL - Houston Dash 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:15 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (1:0)