1. Round
29/02/2020 18:00 D.C. United - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
2. Round
23:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
01/03/2020 01:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:2)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Los Angeles FC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (1:0)
02/03/2020 00:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 1:3 (0:0)
07/03/2020 18:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 D.C. United - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
08/03/2020 00:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 2:5 (1:4)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
09/03/2020 02:30 Los Angeles FC - Philadelphia Union 3:3 (1:1)
3. Round
13/08/2020 01:30 FC Dallas - Nashville SC 0:1 (0:0)
17/08/2020 05:07 FC Dallas - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
19/08/2020 01:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
21/08/2020 00:00 New York RB - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2020 00:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:1)
23/08/2020 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:4 (1:0)
24/08/2020 03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 0:3 (0:0)
25/08/2020 00:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
26/08/2020 00:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:2)
00:30 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 2:5 (1:2)
27/08/2020 00:30 Orlando City - Nashville SC 3:1 (1:1)
29/08/2020 01:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:3 (0:2)
30/08/2020 00:30 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 New York City FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 4:1 (3:0)
01:00 New England Revolution - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (1:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 4:4 (2:1)
31/08/2020 01:30 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Round
02/09/2020 01:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:1)
03/09/2020 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Inter Miami CF 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 New York RB - D.C. United 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Nashville SC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (0:1)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 5:1 (1:0)
06/09/2020 01:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:1)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
07/09/2020 00:00 D.C. United - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:3 (0:1)
00:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 4:0 (0:0)
02:45 Inter Miami CF - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (0:0)
10/09/2020 01:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (1:0)
11/09/2020 03:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 7:1 (5:0)
12/09/2020 20:30 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:0)
13/09/2020 00:00 D.C. United - New York RB 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Orlando City - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 4:2 (3:1)
01:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 0:5 (0:2)
14/09/2020 01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 2:4 (1:2)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 4:2 (3:2)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
17/09/2020 01:30 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 4:1 (1:0)
02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (2:0)
19/09/2020 03:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20/09/2020 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (1:2)
00:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 4:1 (2:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Nashville SC 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 D.C. United - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:6 (1:2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:1)
21/09/2020 00:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union 1:4 (1:2)
23/09/2020 22:00 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 3:1 (1:0)
24/09/2020 00:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 4:0 (3:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Inter Miami CF - New York RB 1:4 (1:1)
01:30 Nashville SC - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 5:0 (1:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 6:0 (5:0)
26/09/2020 20:30 Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
27/09/2020 00:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
28/09/2020 00:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 New York RB - Impact de Montréal 4:1 (2:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 3:1 (0:1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 FC Dallas - Orlando City 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1:3 (0:2)
03:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:0)
5. Round
03/10/2020 21:30 Orlando City - New York RB 3:1 (1:0)
04/10/2020 00:00 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 0:4 (0:2)
00:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:2 (1:1)
00:30 New England Revolution - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Inter Miami CF - New York City FC 2:3 (2:3)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1)
05/10/2020 02:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 1:3 (0:2)
07/10/2020 01:30 Nashville SC - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
08/10/2020 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC resch.
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 New York RB - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (0:0)
00:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (1:1)
01:00 New York City FC - D.C. United 4:1 (1:1)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:6 (1:2)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (0:0)
10/10/2020 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC resch.
22:00 Inter Miami CF - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
11/10/2020 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy resch.
10/10/2020 23:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
11/10/2020 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 New York City FC - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:1)
12/10/2020 Orlando City - Columbus Crew resch.
FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC resch.
00:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 3:1 (1:0)
00:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 2:1 (2:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Nashville SC 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (0:0)
15/10/2020 Minnesota United FC - Chicago Fire resch.
Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids resch.
00:30 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:2)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Orlando City - New York City FC 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Toronto FC - New York RB 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (0:0)
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Nashville SC 1:3 (0:3)
01:00 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 0:4 (0:1)
17/10/2020 20:30 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (1:1)
18/10/2020 00:00 Impact de Montréal - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:1)
19/10/2020 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake resch.
18/10/2020 23:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 3:1 (1:0)
19/10/2020 00:00 New York RB - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (2:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
20/10/2020 00:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1)
21/10/2020 01:30 Nashville SC - FC Dallas 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2020 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City resch.
23/10/2020 03:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:1 (0:1)
24/10/2020 02:50 Nashville SC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 1:1
21:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 0:0
25/10/2020 00:30 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
00:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB -:-
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United FC -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC -:-
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas -:-
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
19:30 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
27/10/2020 23:00 Impact de Montréal - Nashville SC -:-
28/10/2020 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders -:-
23:00 New York RB - New England Revolution -:-
23:30 FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City -:-
23:30 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire -:-
23:30 Toronto FC - New York City FC -:-
29/10/2020 00:00 Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew -:-
00:30 FC Dallas - Inter Miami CF -:-
02:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
02:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake -:-
31/10/2020 19:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
6. Round
01/11/2020 00:30 Nashville SC - Chicago Fire -:-
20:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union -:-
23:00 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
23:00 New York City FC - New York RB -:-
02/11/2020 00:30 Impact de Montréal - Orlando City -:-
00:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United -:-
00:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC -:-
00:30 Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
05/11/2020 03:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids -:-
08/11/2020 20:30 Chicago Fire - New York City FC -:-
20:30 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC -:-
20:30 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal -:-
20:30 Inter Miami CF - FC Cincinnati -:-
20:30 New York RB - Toronto FC -:-
20:30 Orlando City - Nashville SC -:-
20:30 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
23:30 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids -:-
23:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers -:-
23:30 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas -:-
23:30 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
23:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-