# Team M. W D L goals Dif Pt.
1 FC København FC København 6 5 1 0 21:5 16 16
2 FC Basel FC Basel 6 5 0 1 15:5 10 15
3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 7 15
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 4 2 0 8:2 6 14
5 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 6 4 2 0 7:2 5 14
6 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6 4 1 1 21:8 13 13
7 The New Saints The New Saints 6 4 1 1 18:7 11 13
8 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 15:5 10 13
9 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 4 1 1 17:8 9 13
10 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 4 1 1 12:4 8 13
11 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 6 4 1 1 10:4 6 13
12 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 4 13
13 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 6 4 1 1 13:11 2 13
14 Larne FC Larne FC 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 13
15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 4 0 2 15:8 7 12
16 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 4 0 2 14:9 5 12
17 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 8 3 3 2 15:13 2 12
18 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:10 1 12
19 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 12
20 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11
21 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11
Partizan Partizan 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11
23 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 6 3 1 2 13:5 8 10
24 LASK LASK 4 3 1 0 10:2 8 10
25 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 7 10
26 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 13:8 5 10
27 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
28 Riga FC Riga FC 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10
29 Breiðablik Breiðablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 2 10
30 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10
31 Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 3 1 2 6:9 -3 10
32 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 2 3 1 8:5 3 9
33 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4 3 0 1 9:7 2 9
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 4 3 0 1 9:7 2 9
35 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 1 9
36 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 6 2 3 1 2:3 -1 9
37 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8
38 Vitesse Vitesse 4 2 2 0 9:7 2 8
39 NK Domžale NK Domžale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 8
40 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7
41 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7
42 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
43 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
44 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7
46 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 7
47 KF Laçi KF Laçi 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 7
48 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
49 FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
50 AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
52 FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6
54 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
55 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4 1 3 0 2:1 1 6
56 KF Prishtina KF Prishtina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 6
57 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 6
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 6
59 FK Partizani FK Partizani 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
60 NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 6
61 Újpest FC Újpest FC 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
62 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6
63 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
64 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
Molde FK Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
66 FC Honka FC Honka 4 1 2 1 4:3 1 5
67 FC Ararat FC Ararat 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 5
68 NK Osijek NK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5
69 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5
70 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5
71 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 1 0 4:0 4 4
72 Linfield FC Linfield FC 4 1 1 2 6:4 2 4
73 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
74 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
75 FK Astana FK Astana 4 1 1 2 7:7 0 4
76 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4
77 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
79 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
Puskás FC Puskás FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
81 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 4
82 FC Milsami FC Milsami 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 4
83 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3
84 AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FCSB FCSB 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
86 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
87 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
89 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3
90 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
Mosta FC Mosta FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
93 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
96 BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3
98 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
100 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
101 Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
102 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 3
103 FC Noah FC Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 3
104 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3
105 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
107 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
108 Gżira United Gżira United 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2
109 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 2
110 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 1
111 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
114 FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
119 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
124 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
125 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
126 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
KF Llapi KF Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
132 Europa FC Europa FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
134 FC Struga FC Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
135 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
136 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
137 Mons Calpe S.C. Mons Calpe S.C. 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
138 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
139 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
141 FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
144 Bala Town Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
147 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
149 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
150 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
152 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0
153 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
154 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
155 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
157 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
158 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
162 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
163 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0