# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Marc-Philipp Zimmermann Germany Germany VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 11 (0)
2. Tolcay Ciğerci Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 (1)
3. Abdulkadir Beyazit Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 7 (1)
Lucas Brumme Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 7 (0)
Stephané Mvibudulu Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 (0)
6. Christian Bickel Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 (1)
Benjamin Förster Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 (0)
Daniel Frahn Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 6 (2)
Darryl Geurts Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 6 (1)
Kimmo Hovi Finland Finland FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 (1)
Linus Meyer Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 6 (0)
12. Felix Brügmann Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 (1)
Pardis Fardjad-Azad Azerbaijan Azerbaijan FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 (0)
Morgan Faßbender Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 (1)
Kevin Freiberger Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 5 (0)
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (1)
Matthias Steinborn Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 (0)
Pasqual Verkamp Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (0)
Djamal Ziane Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (0)
20. Daniel Becker Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4 (2)
Yannis Becker Germany Germany FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 (0)
Christian Gawe Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 (0)
Rudolf Ndualu Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 4 (0)
Christian Skoda Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 4 (0)
25. Ali Abu-Alfa Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 (1)
Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Dennis Blaser Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (1)
Patrick Breitkreuz Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 3 (0)
Alexander Bury Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 (0)
Tobias Dombrowa Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 (0)
Lucas Falcao Brazil Brazil FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 (0)
Hannes Graf Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 (0)
Serhat Güler Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (1)
Dawoud Iraqi Palestine Palestine TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 3 (0)
Patrik Kavalir Czech Republic Czech Republic Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 3 (0)
Muhammed Kiprit Germany Germany Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 (1)
Enes Küc Germany Germany FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 (1)
Timo Mauer Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (0)
Jonathan Muiomo Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Tobias Müller Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (0)
Joshua Putze Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (1)
Nils Stettin Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
Yannic Voigt Germany Germany VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3 (0)
Ruwen Werthmüller Switzerland Switzerland Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 (0)
Lucas Will Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
Lukas Wilton Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 (0)
47. Farid Abderrahmane Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Gabriel Boakye Canada Canada 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Louis Böcker Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Pascal Borowski Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Tim Campulka Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (2)
Palko Dárdai Germany Germany Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 (0)
Vasilios Dedidis Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Can Düzel Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
René Eckardt Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Philipp Einsiedel Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Nader El-Jindaoui Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Philip Fontein Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Ronny Garbuschewski Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (2)
Michael Gorbunow Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Nils Gottschick Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Tarik Gözüsirin Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Burim Halili Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Jan-Pelle Hoppe Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (1)
Nick Huenig Germany Germany Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Patrick Kapp Germany Germany FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Max Kremer Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1)
Dennis Lemke Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Johannes Manske Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Jakub Moravec Czech Republic Czech Republic Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (1)
Moise Ngwisani Congo DR Congo DR Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Dominik Pelivan Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Tomáš Petráček Czech Republic Czech Republic BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Sascha Pfeffer Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Till Plumpe Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Bogdan Rangelov Serbia Serbia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 (0)
Marcel Rausch Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Chris Reher Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (0)
Dennis Rothenstein Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Maik Salewski Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Paul Schinke Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Marcel Schlosser Germany Germany VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 (0)
Arlind Shoshi Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Alexander Siebeck Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (0)
Lukas Stagge Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Uğur Tezel Turkey Turkey Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Patrik Twardzik Czech Republic Czech Republic Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Tugay Uzan Germany Germany VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
David Vogt Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Andy Wendschuch Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Kevin Wolf Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
92. Nathaniel Amamoo Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Michael Ambrosius Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Kemal Atici Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Tobias Becker Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Florijon Belegu Kosovo Kosovo Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Andor Bolyki Hungary Hungary BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Danny Breitfelder Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Florian Brügmann Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Tahsin Çakmak Turkey Turkey TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Mateusz Ciapa Poland Poland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Alexander Dartsch Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Mattis Daube Germany Germany FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Fabian Eisele Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Tobias Eisenhuth Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Henrik Ernst Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Cottrell Ezekwem Nigeria Nigeria ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Niclas Fiedler Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Christian Flath Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Robin Fluß Germany Germany Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (1)
Thomas Franke Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Paul Fromm Germany Germany Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Felix Geisler Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Rifat Gelici Turkey Turkey TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Justin Gerlach Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Rico Gladrow Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Rudolf González Germany Germany ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Philipp Grüneberg Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Leon Heynke Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jonas Hofmann Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Denis Jäpel Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Benyas Junge-Abiol Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Amer Kadrić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Anton Kanther Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Gojko Karupovic Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Shawn Kauter Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Florian Kirstein Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Marvin Kleihs Germany Germany BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Jan Koch Germany Germany Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Maksym Kowal Canada Canada Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Dino-Samuel Kurbegović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Okan Kurt Turkey Turkey Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1)
Petar Lela Croatia Croatia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Elias Löder Germany Germany Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Benjamin Luis Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Nicolai Matt Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (1)
Malik McLemore USA USA Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Jonas Michelbrink Germany Germany Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Peter Misch Germany Germany FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Christian Mlynarczyk Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Robin Müller Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Tom Nattermann Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jessic Ngankam Germany Germany Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Björn Nikolajewski Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Caner Özcin Germany Germany Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Marko Perkovic Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Vassilios Polichronakis Greece Greece Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Daishawn Redan Netherlands Netherlands Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Sven Reimann Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Sebastian Reiniger Germany Germany SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Omar Rekik Netherlands Netherlands Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Tino Schmidt Germany Germany SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Moritz Seidel Germany Germany VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Talha Sennur Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Andis Shala Germany Germany Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (1)
Luca Sirch Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Dennis Slamar Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Thomas Steinherr Germany Germany FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Thomas Stock Germany Germany VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Deniss Stradiņš Latvia Latvia Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Lucas Surek Germany Germany BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Elias Tamim Germany Germany TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Christopher Theisen Germany Germany FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Lucas Turci Brazil Brazil Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Michel Ulrich Germany Germany Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
David Urban Germany Germany 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Johann Weiß Germany Germany Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Rintaro Yajima Japan Japan Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Shinji Yamada Japan Japan FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)