1. Round
15/08/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
16/08/2020 12:30 VSG Altglienicke - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:2)
2. Round
22/08/2020 12:30 TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
23/08/2020 12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (1:1)
13:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (0:1)
13:05 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
25/08/2020 16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 2:4 (0:0)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (1:0)
26/08/2020 16:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
3. Round
29/08/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
30/08/2020 12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (1:1)
4. Round
01/09/2020 16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
02/09/2020 16:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 ZFC Meuselwitz - TeBe Berlin 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 2:5 (1:2)
18:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
5. Round
05/09/2020 12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 0:0 (0:0)
06/09/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:5 (0:3)
12:30 TeBe Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (2:1)
6. Round
18/09/2020 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:4 (1:2)
19/09/2020 12:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:5 (0:3)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 6:2 (3:0)
13:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
20/09/2020 12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:2 (0:1)
7. Round
23/09/2020 15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
26/09/2020 12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0)
27/09/2020 12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (0:2)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 2:2 (1:1)
9. Round
02/10/2020 18:00 Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 TeBe Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 4:2 (3:0)
03/10/2020 12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 4:2 (0:2)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:0)
04/10/2020 12:30 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (0:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:0 (2:0)
11/11/2020 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena resch.
10. Round
16/10/2020 18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (0:0)
17/10/2020 12:30 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 3:1 (1:1)
18/10/2020 12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
11/11/2020 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke resch.
11. Round
23/10/2020 TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo resch.
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II resch.
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0)
24/10/2020 12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 5:1 (4:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
25/10/2020 12:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (1:3)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
12. Round
28/10/2020 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin resch.
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (1:0)
13. Round
31/10/2020 VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde resch.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig resch.
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
01/11/2020 TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07 resch.
12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:2 (4:1)
14. Round
07/11/2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke resch.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin resch.
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
08/11/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach resch.
Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt resch.
SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig resch.
Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow resch.
Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus resch.
Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz resch.
15. Round
20/11/2020 SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde resch.
Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig resch.
TeBe Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde resch.
21/11/2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow resch.
Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC resch.
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 resch.
22/11/2020 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo resch.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II resch.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena resch.
VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV resch.
16. Round
29/11/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 resch.
Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig resch.
Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus resch.
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke resch.
Bischofswerdaer FV - TeBe Berlin resch.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 resch.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz resch.
Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach resch.
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt resch.
17. Round
06/12/2020 12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo -:-
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II -:-
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 -:-
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
12:30 TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow -:-
18. Round
13/12/2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Optik Rathenow - TeBe Berlin -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
19. Round
20/12/2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow -:-
TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
20. Round
24/01/2021 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:-
TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -:-
21. Round
31/01/2021 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach -:-
Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - TeBe Berlin -:-
Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo -:-
22. Round
07/02/2021 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke -:-
23. Round
14/02/2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach -:-
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
TeBe Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo -:-
24. Round
21/02/2021 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Optik Rathenow -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TeBe Berlin -:-
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:-
25. Round
28/02/2021 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt -:-
TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo -:-
26. Round
07/03/2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Optik Rathenow -:-
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Germania Halberstadt - TeBe Berlin -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke -:-
27. Round
14/03/2021 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
TeBe Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:-
Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo -:-
28. Round
21/03/2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus -:-
Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - TeBe Berlin -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
29. Round
04/04/2021 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II -:-
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:-
30. Round
11/04/2021 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin -:-
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke -:-
31. Round
18/04/2021 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 -:-
TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC II -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo -:-
32. Round
25/04/2021 Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Berliner AK 07 - TeBe Berlin -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke -:-
33. Round
02/05/2021 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:-
34. Round
09/05/2021 Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach -:-
Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke -:-
35. Round
16/05/2021 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC -:-
TeBe Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -:-
VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II -:-
Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo -:-
36. Round
30/05/2021 Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Chemnitzer FC - TeBe Berlin -:-
Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke -:-
37. Round
06/06/2021 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus -:-
TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
38. Round
13/06/2021 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-