. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Preliminary
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua - Vital'O 1:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Besa 2:0
12:00 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 3:1
13:00 Dinamo Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 4:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Playoff >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
11:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2011 Abstieg >
15:00 CE Principat - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:1
15:00 FC Encamp - Casa Estrella del Benfica 4:1
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:15 Racing Club - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4:3 (3:0)
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Banfield - Lanús 2:1 (1:0)
22:10 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Quilmes - Tigre 1:2 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2011  Armenia >   Premier League 2011 >
11:00 Impuls Dilijan - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australia > NPL Victoria 2011  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
04:00 Richmond SC - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 St Albans Saints - Northcote City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Ritzing 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SAK Klagenfurt 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals  Belarus >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Quarter-finals
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Gomel - Partizan Minsk 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Lierse SK - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
14:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Heist 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Palestino - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
20:00 La Equidad - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Cali - Itagüi Ditaires 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportes Quindío - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 1:3 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Verano >
Puntarenas FC - Barrio México 3:0
20:00 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - Brujas de Escazú 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 APOP Kinyras - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AE Paphos 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
09:15 FC Hlučín - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SK Kladno - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona - Espoli 4:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 3:3 (2:2)
Finland > Liigacup 2011 > Group North  Finland >   Liigacup 2011 > Group North
12:00 AC Oulu - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - AC Arles-Avignon 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 1:2
10:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:4 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Hallescher FC - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV II 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Weyhe - Türkspor Bremen 2:4
14:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Habenhauser FV 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:1
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
14:00 Arminia Hannover - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
14:00 Kickers Emden - SC Langenhagen 0:2
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - Eintracht Nordhorn 4:1
14:00 Goslarer SC - Eintracht Northeim 1:1
14:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - VfL Osnabrück II 1:4
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen 1:3
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Bergedorf 85 4:0
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Condor Hamburg 0:2
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:4
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Wedeler TSV 3:3
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Germania Schöneiche 0:3
13:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Germania Halberstadt 1:4
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC II 1:0
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - Erzgebirge Aue II 2:0
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:3
13:00 Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Sylt - Schleswig 06 7:1
14:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2
14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV 1:5
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV 4:1
14:30 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Bordesholm 1:2
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SC Pfullendorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Aindling 2:1
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ismaning 1:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Eintracht Trier II 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FF USV Jena - FCR 2001 Duisburg 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:7 (0:4)
13:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Herforder SV 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Holstein Kiel 1:1
13:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Hamburger SV II 0:0
13:00 Victoria Gersten - Werder Bremen 1:0
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Lübars 1:1
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - FFC Oldesloe 0:0
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Bayern München II 3:0
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - SC Sand 2:0
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen 1:1
13:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Crailsheim 2:0
13:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:1
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (1:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (2:2)
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 2:5 (2:3)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:6 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:2)
Greece > Super League 2010/2011  Greece >   Super League 2010/2011 >
13:00 AO Kavala - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
Greece > Football League 2010/2011  Greece >   Football League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kallithea GS - Pierikos Katerini 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Heredia 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Necaxa - Motagua 0:1
21:30 CD Platense - Victoria 2:2
21:30 Marathón - Deportes Savio 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
10:00 Kitchee SC - TSW Pegasus 1:4
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 1
17:00 Breiðablik - Þór Akureyri 4:1 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2011 > Group 3
14:00 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (1:0)
India > I-League 2010/2011  India >   I-League 2010/2011 >
08:15 East Bengal FC - Mumbai FC 1:2 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
08:25 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persisam Putra Samarinda 4:0
12:00 Persela Lamongan - Bontang FC 4:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
12:45 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 Sampdoria - AC Cesena 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Calcio Catania 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 5:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Parma FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - US Palermo 2:0 (2:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 AC Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 3:1 (3:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:30 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 2:1
20:30 Humble Lions - Benfica FC 0:2
20:30 Reno FC - St. George's SC 1:2
20:30 Village United - Sporting Central 1:1
21:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 0:1
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
04:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 3:3 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
04:00 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama 5:0 (3:0)
04:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
09:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2
09:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0
09:00 Vostok Öskemen - FK Kairat 1:0
10:00 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 2:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
15:00 CS Pétange - Jeunesse Canach 2:3
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS Grevenmacher 2:2
15:00 Swift Hesperange - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Club San Luis - Jaguares Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlante - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 1:6 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:00 Indios Juárez - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
02:00 Club León - Mérida FC 1:0
18:00 Atlante UTN - Club Irapuato 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Tijuana - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
22:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Pumas Morelos 0:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
11:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dacia Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Tiraspol 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Costuleni - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 CF Găgăuzia - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dinamo Bender - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Iskra-Stal 1:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - CR Al Hoceima 1:0
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - JS El Massira 1:0
18:30 Maghrib de Fès - FUS de Rabat 2:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Hilversum - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Argon - HVV Hollandia 0:2 (0:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Otago United - Waitakere United 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waikato FC 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Team Wellington - YoungHeart Manawatu 2:2 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Warri Wolves - Shooting Stars 1:0
Kaduna United - Bukola Babes 1:0
Crown FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
Heartland FC - Ocean Boys 3:0
Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2010/2011  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 3:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
20:00 General Caballero ZC - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente de Campo Grande - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
01:20 Sport Boys - Inti Gas 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 FBC Melgar - Cobresol FBC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 CN Iquitos - Unión Comercio 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
16:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Bytom 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
10:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting CP - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 CD Aves - Varzim SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Al Khor SC - Al Gharafa 3:0
17:15 Al Rayyan - Al Sailiya 4:1
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Steaua Bucureşti - FC Brașov 0:3 (0:2)
Russia > Kubok 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Russia >   Kubok 2010/2011 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Russia > Superkubok 2011 > Final  Russia >   Superkubok 2011 > Final
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Cailungo 1:0
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 1:1
17:30 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 1:3
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:25 Al Nassr - Al Qadsiah 0:0
17:25 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 1:1
17:25 Al Shabab - Al Fateh 0:0
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
12:45 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2011  Singapore >   Premier League 2011 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 NK Primorje - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2011  South Korea >   K League 1 2011 >
05:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Jeju United - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Chunnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hércules CF - UD Almería 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 AD Alcorcón - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Girona FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Cerro Reyes - Universidad Las Palmas 0:2
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Vallecano B 1:0
11:00 RSD Alcalá - CD Badajoz 0:3
11:00 CD Guadalajara - UD Vecindario 3:0
15:00 UB Conquense - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2
15:30 CP Cacereño - Coruxo FC 1:1
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Extremadura UD 1:1
16:00 CD Leganés - Montañeros CF 2:1
16:00 CD Lugo - Getafe CF B 2:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD La Muela 0:0
16:00 UD Logroñés - Zamora CF 1:0
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Leonesa 0:0
16:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guijuelo 1:2
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Alavés 1:0
17:30 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:00 CF Badalona - CD Dénia 0:0
11:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - CD Alcoyano 0:2
11:00 UD Alzira - Atlético Baleares 2:2
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE Sabadell 0:1
16:00 UE Lleida - FC Santboià 1:0
16:00 Benidorm CD - CD Castellón 3:1
16:00 CD Teruel - Ontinyent CF 3:1
16:00 Alicante CF - UE Sant Andreu 0:1
16:00 CF Gandia - UDA Gramenet 1:4
16:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Orihuela CF 3:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 Real Betis B - CD Alcalá 1:2
11:00 Unión Estepona - Real Murcia 1:4
11:00 Lucena CF - CD Puertollano 3:1
11:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Jumilla CF 3:0
11:00 Club de Fútbol La Unión - UD Melilla 1:0
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Almería B 1:2
16:00 Écija Balompié - Sevilla Atlético 1:1
17:00 AD Ceuta - Cádiz CF 1:1
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:3 (3:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 SC Kriens - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Winterthur - Stade Nyonnais 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Vaduz 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Locarno - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 4:2 (2:1)
Syria > Syrian League 2010/2011  Syria >   Syrian League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Al Ittihad - Al Foutowa 2:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kartalspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Güngören Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
12:15 Danubio - Liverpool 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Racing - CA Cerro 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Central Español - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Nacional - Miramar Misiones 3:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2011  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2011 >
11:00 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2011  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2011 >
09:00 Hòa Phát - Navibank Sài Gòn 2:0
09:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hải Phòng FC 1:1
09:00 Đồng Tháp - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:2
09:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - LG-ACB Ha Noi 3:1
09:00 Khatoco Khánh Hoà - Vissai Ninh Binh 0:1
09:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hà Nội T&T 4:1
10:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Bình Dương FC 1:2