1st(1st leg) | FK Astana | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | FK Astana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FK Astana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CFR Cluj | - | Malmö FF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Malmö FF | - | CFR Cluj | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 18:15 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Basel | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 18:00 | Winner: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Sūduva | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sūduva | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 18:30 | Winner: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/07/2018 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 19:30 | Winner: Spartak Trnava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | MOL Vidi FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MOL Vidi FC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: MOL Vidi FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kukësi | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Kukësi | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AFC Ajax | - | Sturm Graz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sturm Graz | - | AFC Ajax | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: AFC Ajax | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Celtic FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||