1st(1st leg) Shakter Karaganda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:30 Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) FC Flora - Shamrock Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Shamrock Rovers - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:45 Winner: FC Flora
1st(1st leg) Qarabağ FK - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Aberdeen FC - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:45 Winner: Qarabağ FK
1st(1st leg) Kuopion PS - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:3)
2nd (2nd leg) 1. FC Union Berlin - Kuopion PS 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:15 Winner: 1. FC Union Berlin
1st(1st leg) Raków Częstochowa - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) KAA Gent - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:00 Winner: KAA Gent
1st(1st leg) FK Žalgiris - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:2 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 17:00 Winner: FK Bodø/Glimt
1st(1st leg) Neftçi PFK - Maccabi Haifa 3:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Haifa - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Maccabi Haifa
1st(1st leg) Riga FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Lincoln Red Imps - Riga FC 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 17:00 Winner: Lincoln Red Imps
1st(1st leg) Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CSKA Sofia - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) aet
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: CSKA Sofia
1st(1st leg) LASK - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) St. Johnstone FC - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:00 Winner: LASK
1st(1st leg) Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Anorthosis Famagusta - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Anorthosis Famagusta
1st(1st leg) CS FOLA Esch - FK Kairat 1:4 (1:3)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Kairat - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (3:1)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 15:00 Winner: FK Kairat
1st(1st leg) FC Basel - Hammarby IF 3:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hammarby IF - FC Basel 3:4 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: FC Basel
1st(1st leg) Trabzonspor - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) AS Roma - Trabzonspor 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: AS Roma
1st(1st leg) Stade Rennes - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Rosenborg BK - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Stade Rennes
1st(1st leg) RSC Anderlecht - Vitesse 3:3 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Vitesse - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Vitesse
1st(1st leg) PAOK Saloniki - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) HNK Rijeka - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:00 Winner: PAOK Saloniki
1st(1st leg) Feyenoord - IF Elfsborg 5:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) IF Elfsborg - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: Feyenoord
1st(1st leg) Sivasspor - FC København 1:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC København - Sivasspor 5:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 18:00 Winner: FC København
1st(1st leg) FK Jablonec - MŠK Žilina 5:1 (4:0)
2nd (2nd leg) MŠK Žilina - FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 17:00 Winner: FK Jablonec
1st(1st leg) Paços de Ferreira - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Tottenham Hotspur - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 19:45 Winner: Tottenham Hotspur
1st(1st leg) CD Santa Clara - Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Partizan - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 19/08/2021 21:30 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2021 20:00 Winner: Partizan