1st(1st leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2016 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 16:00 | Winner: Fenerbahçe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ACF Fiorentina | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tottenham Hotspur | - | ACF Fiorentina | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Borussia Dortmund | - | FC Porto | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Porto | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RSC Anderlecht | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 (1:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Manchester United | - | FC Midtjylland | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: Manchester United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Molde FK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Molde FK | - | Sevilla FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Villarreal CF | - | SSC Napoli | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SSC Napoli | - | Villarreal CF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: Villarreal CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | FC Basel | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 20:05 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Valencia CF | - | Rapid Wien | 6:0 (5:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rapid Wien | - | Valencia CF | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Augsburg | - | Liverpool FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Liverpool FC | - | FC Augsburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Liverpool FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Galatasaray | - | Lazio Roma | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lazio Roma | - | Galatasaray | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Lazio Roma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sion | - | Sporting Braga | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Braga | - | FC Sion | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/02/2016 17:00 | Winner: Sporting Braga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Schalke 04 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympique Marseille | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting CP | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Sporting CP | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/02/2016 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/02/2016 18:00 | Winner: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||