1st(1st leg) Tobyl Kostanay - FC Zestafoni 3:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Zestafoni - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 14:30 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 16:00 Winner: Tobyl Kostanay
1st(1st leg) Cliftonville FC - FC Dinaburg 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Dinaburg - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 14:30 2nd (2nd leg): 01/07/2007 16:00 Winner: Cliftonville FC
1st(1st leg) FK Baku - Dacia Chişinău 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Dacia Chişinău - FK Baku 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 18:00 Winner: Dacia Chişinău
1st(1st leg) Hammarby IF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) KÍ Klaksvík - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 16:00 Winner: Hammarby IF
1st(1st leg) Ethnikos Achna - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Makedonija GP - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 16:00 Winner: Makedonija GP
1st(1st leg) UE Sant Julià - Slavija Sarajevo 2:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Slavija Sarajevo - UE Sant Julià 3:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 19:15 Winner: Slavija Sarajevo
1st(1st leg) Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Ararat 4:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Ararat - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 01/07/2007 16:00 Winner: Shakhter Soligorsk
1st(1st leg) NK Zagreb - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Vllaznia - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 19:00 Winner: FK Vllaznia
1st(1st leg) FC Differdange 03 - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Slovan Bratislava - FC Differdange 03 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 19:30 Winner: Slovan Bratislava
1st(1st leg) Valur Reykjavík - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Cork City - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 23/06/2007 21:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 19:00 Winner: Cork City
1st(1st leg) Birkirkara FC - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Maribor - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 24/06/2007 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 16:00 Winner: NK Maribor
1st(1st leg) Gloria Bistrita - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Grbalj Radanovići - Gloria Bistrita 1:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 24/06/2007 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 30/06/2007 17:00 Winner: Gloria Bistrita
1st(1st leg) FC Honka - FC TVMK 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC TVMK - FC Honka 2:4 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 24/06/2007 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 01/07/2007 16:30 Winner: FC Honka
1st(1st leg) FK Vetra - Llanelli AFC 3:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Llanelli AFC - FK Vetra 5:3 (2:3)
1st(1st leg): 24/06/2007 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 01/07/2007 17:00 Winner: FK Vetra