Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 07/08/2009 18:00 A SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round 16/08/2009 13:00 H Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round 23/08/2009 12:30 A Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:3 (0:2)
4. Round 29/08/2009 13:00 H Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round 02/09/2009 18:00 A FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1:3 (0:1)
6. Round 06/09/2009 13:00 H VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round 11/09/2009 18:00 H Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
8. Round 19/09/2009 13:00 A VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:0)
9. Round 26/09/2009 13:00 H FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 4:1 (2:0)
10. Round 02/10/2009 18:00 A TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
11. Round 18/10/2009 12:30 H ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 7:3 (2:3)
12. Round 23/10/2009 18:30 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round 31/10/2009 13:00 H Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 06/11/2009 18:00 A Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:3 (0:0)
15. Round 22/11/2009 13:00 H Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:1)
16. Round 29/11/2009 12:30 A VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:2 (1:0)
17. Round 05/12/2009 13:00 H SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1:3 (0:1)
18. Round 12/12/2009 13:00 H SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 (0:1)
19. Round 20/12/2009 13:00 A Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3:3 (1:2)
23. Round 06/03/2010 13:00 A VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
24. Round 14/03/2010 12:30 A Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:0)
25. Round 20/03/2010 13:00 H VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (0:1)
26. Round 28/03/2010 13:00 A FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round 31/03/2010 15:30 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
27. Round 02/04/2010 13:00 H TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
28. Round 11/04/2010 12:30 A ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round 18/04/2010 12:30 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
30. Round 25/04/2010 12:00 A Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round 28/04/2010 17:00 H FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (1:0)
31. Round 01/05/2010 13:00 H Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 5:1 (3:0)
21. Round 05/05/2010 17:00 A Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 4:0 (1:0)
32. Round 08/05/2010 13:00 A Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round 21/05/2010 17:00 H VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:3 (0:1)
34. Round 29/05/2010 12:30 A SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:0)