2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/09/2020 17:00 H Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round 26/09/2020 14:00 A Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:6 (1:2)
3. Round 04/10/2020 17:00 H Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 3:0 (0:0)
5. Round 14/10/2020 17:00 A Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 21/10/2020 17:00 H Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 28/10/2020 11:00 A Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round 31/10/2020 16:00 H Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round 14/11/2020 10:00 H Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round 18/11/2020 10:00 A Amed SK Amed SK 0:3 (0:3)
12. Round 29/11/2020 10:00 H Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
16. Round 23/12/2020 10:00 H Uşakspor Uşakspor 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round 26/12/2020 10:00 A Hacettepe Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round 30/12/2020 10:00 H Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 (1:0)
9. Round 02/01/2021 10:00 A Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (0:0)
19. Round 06/01/2021 10:00 A Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round 10/01/2021 09:00 A 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 14/01/2021 10:00 H Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:1 (1:0)
15. Round 17/01/2021 10:00 A Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:1)
20. Round 27/01/2021 10:00 A Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 3:0 (2:0)
21. Round 03/02/2021 10:00 H Manisa FK Manisa FK 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round 07/02/2021 10:00 A Yeni Çorumspor Yeni Çorumspor 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round 24/02/2021 10:00 A Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:2 (0:2)
24. Round 28/02/2021 10:00 H Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:1)
26. Round 04/03/2021 11:00 H Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (1:0)
27. Round 10/03/2021 11:00 A Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (0:0)
28. Round 14/03/2021 11:00 H Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 3:0 (1:0)
29. Round 18/03/2021 11:00 A Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye 3:0 (1:0)
30. Round 24/03/2021 11:00 H Amed SK Amed SK 1:2 (0:1)
31. Round 01/04/2021 13:00 A Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (0:0)
32. Round 07/04/2021 13:00 H 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1:2 (0:2)
33. Round 11/04/2021 13:00 A Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
34. Round 15/04/2021 13:00 H Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:0)
35. Round 22/04/2021 13:00 A Uşakspor Uşakspor 0:2 (0:2)
36. Round 28/04/2021 13:00 H Hacettepe Hacettepe 4:1 (1:0)
37. Round 02/05/2021 13:00 A Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (1:1)
38. Round 08/05/2021 13:00 H Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 5:0 (2:0)
2. Lig Playoff 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Quarter-finals 12/05/2021 14:00 A Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 16/05/2021 18:00 H Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 3:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 20/05/2021 18:00 H Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 24/05/2021 14:00 A Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:2 (1:0)
Final 28/05/2021 18:00 H Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 4:0 (3:0)
Türkiye Kupasi 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 03/11/2020 17:30 A MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
4. Round 25/11/2020 10:00 A Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
5. Round 16/12/2020 11:00 A Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:3 (1:1)