Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 28/07/2019 14:30 H Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:0 (2:0)
2. Round 04/08/2019 14:00 A TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 2:4 (0:2)
3. Round 09/08/2019 18:00 H Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (2:0)
4. Round 18/08/2019 09:45 A Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 7:2 (4:1)
5. Round 25/08/2019 13:00 A Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round 30/08/2019 18:00 H TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1:4 (0:1)
7. Round 08/09/2019 13:00 A SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:1)
8. Round 15/09/2019 14:30 H Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:1 (0:1)
9. Round 22/09/2019 13:30 A FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
10. Round 29/09/2019 14:30 H HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (2:1)
11. Round 04/10/2019 19:00 A Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round 13/10/2019 14:30 H SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:0 (2:0)
13. Round 18/10/2019 19:00 A Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 3:4 (2:2)
14. Round 27/10/2019 14:30 H TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 2:4 (1:3)
21. Round 31/10/2019 14:30 H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:0 (1:0)
15. Round 03/11/2019 12:00 A TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (1:0)
16. Round 10/11/2019 14:30 H Hamm United Hamm United 2:2 (1:0)
17. Round 15/11/2019 19:00 A FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2:3 (2:1)
18. Round 22/11/2019 18:00 A Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round 01/12/2019 14:00 H TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round 06/12/2019 18:30 A Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1:10 (1:3)
22. Round 16/02/2020 14:30 H Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (1:1)
24. Round 01/03/2020 14:00 H SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2:2 (1:2)
25. Round 07/03/2020 13:00 A Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:0 (2:0)
26. Round 15/03/2020 H FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 dnp
27. Round 20/03/2020 A HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst dnp
28. Round 05/04/2020 H Union Tornesch Union Tornesch dnp
29. Round 09/04/2020 A SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme dnp
23. Round 13/04/2020 A TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 dnp
30. Round 19/04/2020 H Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III dnp
31. Round 24/04/2020 A TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf dnp
32. Round 03/05/2020 H TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf dnp
33. Round 08/05/2020 A Hamm United Hamm United dnp
34. Round 15/05/2020 H FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe dnp