Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 28/07/2019 14:30 H Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:0 (2:0)
2. Round 04/08/2019 14:00 A TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 2:4 (0:2)
3. Round 09/08/2019 18:00 H Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (2:0)
4. Round 18/08/2019 09:45 A Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 7:2 (4:1)
5. Round 25/08/2019 13:00 A Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round 30/08/2019 18:00 H TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1:4 (0:1)
7. Round 08/09/2019 13:00 A SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:1)
8. Round 15/09/2019 14:30 H Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:1 (0:1)
9. Round 22/09/2019 13:30 A FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
10. Round 29/09/2019 14:30 H HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (2:1)
11. Round 04/10/2019 19:00 A Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round 13/10/2019 14:30 H SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:0 (2:0)
13. Round 18/10/2019 19:00 A Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 3:4 (2:2)
14. Round 27/10/2019 14:30 H TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf -:-
21. Round 31/10/2019 14:30 H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:-
15. Round 03/11/2019 12:00 A TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf -:-
16. Round 10/11/2019 13:30 H Hamm United Hamm United -:-
17. Round 15/11/2019 19:00 A FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe -:-
18. Round 22/11/2019 18:00 A Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV -:-
19. Round 01/12/2019 13:30 H TSV Sasel TSV Sasel -:-
20. Round 06/12/2019 18:30 A Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg -:-
22. Round 16/02/2020 14:30 H Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV -:-
23. Round 23/02/2020 13:00 A TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
24. Round 01/03/2020 14:30 H SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen -:-
25. Round 07/03/2020 13:00 A Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV -:-
26. Round 15/03/2020 14:30 H FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 -:-
27. Round 22/03/2020 13:00 A HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
28. Round 05/04/2020 14:30 H Union Tornesch Union Tornesch -:-
29. Round 10/04/2020 18:00 A SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
30. Round 19/04/2020 14:30 H Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III -:-
31. Round 24/04/2020 18:30 A TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf -:-
32. Round 03/05/2020 14:30 H TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf -:-
33. Round 08/05/2020 18:30 A Hamm United Hamm United -:-
34. Round 17/05/2020 14:30 H FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe -:-