Group A
18/09/2018 13:00 AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
03/10/2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:2)
24/10/2018 13:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Monaco 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid 3:4 (1:2)
06/11/2018 13:00 AS Monaco - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (3:0)
28/11/2018 13:00 Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:0)
11/12/2018 13:00 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético Madrid 3:1 (0:1)
Group B
18/09/2018 13:00 FC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
03/10/2018 13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
24/10/2018 13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (2:0)
06/11/2018 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
28/11/2018 13:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 2:4 (2:1)
11/12/2018 13:00 Inter - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
Group C
18/09/2018 15:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint-Germain 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
03/10/2018 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
24/10/2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
06/11/2018 11:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint-Germain 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Crvena Zvezda - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
28/11/2018 13:00 SSC Napoli - Crvena Zvezda 5:3 (1:2)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Liverpool FC 3:2 (1:1)
11/12/2018 13:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Group D
18/09/2018 15:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
03/10/2018 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray 2:2 (0:0)
24/10/2018 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (1:0)
06/11/2018 14:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:1)
28/11/2018 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Porto - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
11/12/2018 11:00 Galatasaray - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
Group E
19/09/2018 13:00 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 3:0 (2:0)
02/10/2018 13:00 Bayern München - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AEK Athen - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:3)
23/10/2018 13:00 AEK Athen - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 3:0 (1:0)
07/11/2018 13:00 Bayern München - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:1)
27/11/2018 13:00 AEK Athen - AFC Ajax 1:8 (0:4)
15:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:1)
12/12/2018 15:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
Group F
19/09/2018 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Manchester City - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (0:2)
02/10/2018 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Manchester City 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
23/10/2018 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (0:0)
07/11/2018 13:00 Olympique Lyon - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 (0:1)
27/11/2018 14:00 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
12/12/2018 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
Group G
19/09/2018 12:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3:1 (2:0)
02/10/2018 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 AS Roma - Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (1:1)
23/10/2018 13:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (1:0)
07/11/2018 11:00 CSKA Moskva - AS Roma 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
27/11/2018 11:00 CSKA Moskva - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid 1:6 (0:3)
12/12/2018 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Group H
19/09/2018 13:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
02/10/2018 13:00 Juventus - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF 4:0 (1:0)
23/10/2018 13:00 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Juventus 4:1 (3:1)
07/11/2018 13:00 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Manchester United 2:2 (1:0)
27/11/2018 13:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys 6:2 (2:2)
15:00 Juventus - Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
12/12/2018 12:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus 4:2 (2:1)
1. Round
02/10/2018 16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
03/10/2018 13:00 FK Minsk - Illés Akadémia Haladás 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Molde FK 10:1 (7:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gabala FK - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Septemvri Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - NK Maribor 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Midtjylland - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - Montpellier HSC 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Lech Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
04/10/2018 08:00 FK Astana - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (2:0)
23/10/2018 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker (AKA) - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
24/10/2018 13:00 FC Sheriff - Gabala FK 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 1:5 (1:2)
15:30 Illés Akadémia Haladás - FK Minsk 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Astana 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - KR Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEL Limassol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Molde FK - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Hamilton Academical - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pso
19:00 Bohemian FC - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0)
2. Round
06/11/2018 18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
07/11/2018 05:00 FK Astana - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gabala FK - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - Montpellier HSC 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Midtjylland - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
27/11/2018 12:30 Dinamo Zagreb - FK Astana 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
28/11/2018 11:00 FK Minsk - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chelsea FC - IF Elfsborg 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Hamilton Academical - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0)
Play-offs
19/02/2019 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Hertha BSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:1)
20/02/2019 12:00 Dinamo Kiev - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - AS Roma 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SL Benfica 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
Round of 16
06/03/2019 17:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
12/03/2019 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Liverpool FC 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AFC Ajax 6:5 (1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Dinamo Kiev 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
17:00 FC Barcelona - Hertha BSC 3:0 (0:0)
13/03/2019 11:00 FC Porto - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Manchester United 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
02/04/2019 15:00 FC Porto - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (0:1)
03/04/2019 15:00 Chelsea FC - Dinamo Zagreb 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) pso
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Real Madrid 4:2 (2:1)
Semi-finals
26/04/2019 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC 4:5 (1:0, 2:2) pso
Final
29/04/2019 17:00 Chelsea FC - FC Porto 1:3 (0:1)