1. Round
09/08/2020 Goiás - São Paulo FC resch.
08/08/2020 23:00 Fortaleza - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
09/08/2020 01:00 Sport - PE - Ceará - CE 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
10/08/2020 Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama resch.
09/08/2020 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
01/10/2020 01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bahia - BA -:-
01:30 Corinthians SP - Atlético Goianiense -:-
2. Round
12/08/2020 23:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 3:2 (0:2)
23:15 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
13/08/2020 00:30 Bahia - BA - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Ceará - CE - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Internacional - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
14/08/2020 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport - PE 2:0 (2:0)
3. Round
15/08/2020 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
16/08/2020 01:30 Palmeiras - Goiás 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Sport - PE 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Fortaleza - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (2:0)
4. Round
19/08/2020 23:15 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
20/08/2020 00:30 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (0:0)
00:30 Goiás - Fortaleza 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Sport - PE - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21/08/2020 00:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Ceará - CE - Vasco da Gama 0:3 (0:0)
5. Round
22/08/2020 20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
23/08/2020 01:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Coritiba FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Sport - PE - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
24/08/2020 00:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 2:0 (1:0)
27/08/2020 01:30 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
29/08/2020 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense resch.
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Internacional 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Bahia - BA - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
30/08/2020 01:00 Fortaleza - Red Bull Bragantino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Goianiense - Ceará - CE 0:2 (0:0)
31/08/2020 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Goiás resch.
7. Round
02/09/2020 23:00 Ceará - CE - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Goiás - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:1)
03/09/2020 00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ 3:5 (2:3)
00:30 Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:1)
04/09/2020 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
8. Round
05/09/2020 21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
06/09/2020 01:00 Ceará - CE - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Internacional - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:1)
07/09/2020 00:30 Sport - PE - Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
09/09/2020 21:30 Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Goiás - Coritiba FC 3:3 (1:2)
23:15 São Paulo FC - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
10/09/2020 01:30 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:1)
23:15 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Internacional - Ceará - CE 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Bahia - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
11/09/2020 01:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (0:0)
10. Round
12/09/2020 20:30 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:2)
13/09/2020 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bahia - BA - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Ceará - CE - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Goiás - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Palmeiras - Sport - PE 2:2 (2:1)
14/09/2020 00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (0:1)
11. Round
26/08/2020 23:00 São Paulo FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
17/09/2020 01:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 3:2 (2:1)
19/09/2020 23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ceará - CE 4:2 (3:1)
23:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
20/09/2020 01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Atlético Mineiro 3:4 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras -:-
20:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama -:-
22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC -:-
21/09/2020 00:30 Sport - PE - Fluminense RJ -:-
13/10/2020 22:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás -:-
12. Round
24/09/2020 01:30 Sport - PE - Corinthians SP -:-
26/09/2020 23:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC -:-
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Bahia - BA -:-
27/09/2020 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ -:-
22:15 Ceará - CE - Goiás -:-
22:15 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ -:-
28/09/2020 00:30 Santos FC - Fortaleza -:-
29/09/2020 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC -:-
13. Round
03/10/2020 21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional -:-
23:00 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE -:-
23:00 Bahia - BA - Sport - PE -:-
04/10/2020 01:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP -:-
15:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
20:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC -:-
22:15 Fortaleza - Atlético Goianiense -:-
22:15 Goiás - Santos FC -:-
05/10/2020 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama -:-
14. Round
07/10/2020 23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará - CE -:-
23:15 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE -:-
23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC -:-
23:15 Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama -:-
08/10/2020 00:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense -:-
00:30 Goiás - Fluminense RJ -:-
01:30 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras -:-
01:30 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro -:-
23:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC -:-
09/10/2020 01:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Internacional -:-
15. Round
10/10/2020 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ -:-
23:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC -:-
23:00 Coritiba FC - Fortaleza -:-
11/10/2020 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás -:-
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA -:-
20:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
22:15 Sport - PE - Botafogo - RJ -:-
12/10/2020 00:30 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense -:-
00:30 Ceará - CE - Corinthians SP -:-
13/10/2020 00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
16. Round
14/10/2020 Flamengo RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza -:-
Palmeiras - Coritiba FC -:-
Santos FC - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Sport - PE - Internacional -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP -:-
Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC -:-
Goiás - Bahia - BA -:-
17. Round
18/10/2020 Fluminense RJ - Ceará - CE -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Goiás -:-
São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Sport - PE -:-
Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ -:-
Internacional - Vasco da Gama -:-
Bahia - BA - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Coritiba FC - Santos FC -:-
Fortaleza - Palmeiras -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Athletico Paranaense -:-
18. Round
25/10/2020 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP -:-
São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Goiás -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE -:-
Internacional - Flamengo RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Fortaleza -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Ceará - CE - Coritiba FC -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras -:-
19. Round
01/11/2020 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Ceará - CE -:-
Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Santos FC - Bahia - BA -:-
Corinthians SP - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Sport - PE - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Coritiba FC - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ -:-
Goiás - Vasco da Gama -:-
20. Round
08/11/2020 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Santos FC -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Corinthians SP -:-
Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Ceará - CE - Sport - PE -:-
Internacional - Coritiba FC -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza -:-
São Paulo FC - Goiás -:-
21. Round
14/11/2020 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ -:-
Sport - PE - Vasco da Gama -:-
Fortaleza - São Paulo FC -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Santos FC - Internacional -:-
Coritiba FC - Bahia - BA -:-
Goiás - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ceará - CE -:-
Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense -:-
22. Round
22/11/2020 Internacional - Fluminense RJ -:-
São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama -:-
Goiás - Palmeiras -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC -:-
Ceará - CE - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA -:-
Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza -:-
Sport - PE - Atlético Goianiense -:-
23. Round
28/11/2020 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Internacional -:-
Santos FC - Sport - PE -:-
Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE -:-
Fortaleza - Goiás -:-
24. Round
06/12/2020 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama -:-
Santos FC - Palmeiras -:-
Coritiba FC - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Fortaleza - Corinthians SP -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Internacional -:-
São Paulo FC - Sport - PE -:-
Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Bahia - BA - Ceará - CE -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Goiás -:-
25. Round
13/12/2020 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ -:-
Internacional - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC -:-
Flamengo RJ - Santos FC -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Palmeiras - Bahia - BA -:-
Sport - PE - Coritiba FC -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Fortaleza -:-
Ceará - CE - Atlético Goianiense -:-
26. Round
20/12/2020 Atlético Goianiense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Coritiba FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Internacional - Palmeiras -:-
Vasco da Gama - Santos FC -:-
São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Sport - PE - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Fortaleza - Ceará - CE -:-
Corinthians SP - Goiás -:-
27. Round
27/12/2020 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama -:-
Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Bahia - BA - Internacional -:-
Goiás - Sport - PE -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC -:-
Santos FC - Ceará - CE -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Goianiense -:-
28. Round
03/01/2021 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Vasco da Gama -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - São Paulo FC -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC -:-
Palmeiras - Corinthians SP -:-
Ceará - CE - Internacional -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Sport - PE - Fortaleza -:-
Coritiba FC - Goiás -:-
29. Round
10/01/2021 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Sport - PE - Palmeiras -:-
São Paulo FC - Santos FC -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA -:-
Coritiba FC - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE -:-
Internacional - Goiás -:-
30. Round
17/01/2021 Goiás - Flamengo RJ -:-
Santos FC - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Athletico Paranaense - São Paulo FC -:-
Ceará - CE - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Bahia - BA - Corinthians SP -:-
Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Fluminense RJ - Sport - PE -:-
Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC -:-
Internacional - Fortaleza -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense -:-
31. Round
28/01/2021 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Vasco da Gama -:-
Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras -:-
Fortaleza - Santos FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro -:-
São Paulo FC - Internacional -:-
Corinthians SP - Sport - PE -:-
Bahia - BA - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Goiás - Ceará - CE -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Goianiense -:-
32. Round
24/01/2021 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Ceará - CE - Palmeiras -:-
Corinthians SP - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Sport - PE - Bahia - BA -:-
São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Fortaleza -:-
Santos FC - Goiás -:-
33. Round
31/01/2021 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ -:-
Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Atlético Goianiense - São Paulo FC -:-
Internacional - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Santos FC - Corinthians SP -:-
Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA -:-
Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza -:-
Fluminense RJ - Goiás -:-
34. Round
07/02/2021 Bahia - BA - Fluminense RJ -:-
Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
São Paulo FC - Palmeiras -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC -:-
Goiás - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Internacional -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE -:-
Fortaleza - Coritiba FC -:-
Corinthians SP - Ceará - CE -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Atlético Goianiense -:-
35. Round
13/02/2021 Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-
Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama -:-
Coritiba FC - Palmeiras -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Internacional - Sport - PE -:-
Corinthians SP - Athletico Paranaense -:-
São Paulo FC - Ceará - CE -:-
Bahia - BA - Goiás -:-
36. Round
17/02/2021 Ceará - CE - Fluminense RJ -:-
Goiás - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC -:-
Sport - PE - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Vasco da Gama - Internacional -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Bahia - BA -:-
Santos FC - Coritiba FC -:-
Palmeiras - Fortaleza -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Goianiense -:-
37. Round
21/02/2021 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama -:-
Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Goiás - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Flamengo RJ - Internacional -:-
Fortaleza - Bahia - BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Coritiba FC - Ceará - CE -:-
Palmeiras - Atlético Goianiense -:-
38. Round
24/02/2021 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
Ceará - CE - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras -:-
Bahia - BA - Santos FC -:-
Internacional - Corinthians SP -:-
Red Bull Bragantino - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Athletico Paranaense - Sport - PE -:-
Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba FC -:-
Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza -:-
Vasco da Gama - Goiás -:-