Qual. 1. Round
25/06/2019 14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 KF Feronikeli - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0 (1:0)
Qual. 2. Round
28/06/2019 19:45 KF Feronikeli - FC Santa Coloma 2:1 (0:0)
1. Round
09/07/2019 14:00 FK Astana - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - AIK Solna 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 HJK Helsinki - HB Tórshavn 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FK Sarajevo - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 F91 Dudelange - Valletta FC 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 The New Saints - KF Feronikeli 2:2 (0:0)
10/07/2019 16:30 FK Partizani - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saburtalo 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Linfield FC - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
16/07/2019 16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Valletta FC - F91 Dudelange 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - HJK Helsinki 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sūduva 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 KF Feronikeli - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
17/07/2019 17:30 Riga FC - Dundalk FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 AIK Solna - FC Ararat-Armenia 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Linfield FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FK Astana 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Piast Gliwice - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 FK Sutjeska - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:15 NK Maribor - Valur Reykjavík 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Celtic FC - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
23/07/2019 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 The New Saints - FC København 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 FK Sutjeska - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
24/07/2019 18:00 BATE Borisov - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Valletta FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - AIK Solna 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Celtic FC - JK Nõmme Kalju 5:0 (3:0)
30/07/2019 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Basel - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (0:0)
31/07/2019 17:00 HJK Helsinki - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - BATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Dundalk FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AIK Solna - NK Maribor 3:2 (1:0, 2:1) aet
18:45 FC København - The New Saints 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
06/08/2019 18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
07/08/2019 18:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Basel - LASK 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:0)
13/08/2019 17:30 Qarabağ FK - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC København - Crvena Zvezda 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:30 AFC Ajax - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 LASK - FC Basel 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 Celtic FC - CFR Cluj 3:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Porto - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:3)
Play-offs
20/08/2019 20:00 CFR Cluj - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 APOEL Nikosia - AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LASK - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
21/08/2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FK Krasnodar 4:0 (1:0)
27/08/2019 20:00 Rosenborg BK - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Krasnodar - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
28/08/2019 20:00 Slavia Praha - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - LASK 2:1 (0:0)