1. Round
30/07/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0
31/07/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Sezimovo Ústí 5:1
09:15 Sparta Praha B - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hlučín 1:0
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - SK Kladno 2:1
01/08/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:1
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Baník Most 4:0
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
2. Round
06/08/2010 16:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1
07/08/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Tescoma Zlín 2:3
15:00 FC Hlučín - MFK Karvina 1:3
08/08/2010 13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1
16:00 SK Kladno - FC Zenit Čáslav 3:0
17/08/2010 16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Baník Most 2:0
24/08/2010 16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Sparta Praha B 1:2
3. Round
13/08/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0
14/08/2010 09:15 Sparta Praha B - SK Kladno 2:1
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:0
15:00 FK Baník Most - FC Hlučín 3:0
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0
15/08/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 1:1
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0
4. Round
20/08/2010 16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0
16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0
21/08/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Sparta Praha B 2:2
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - MFK Karvina 4:1
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:0
22/08/2010 13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FC Hlučín 3:2
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Most 0:1
16:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
5. Round
27/08/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1
28/08/2010 09:15 Sparta Praha B - Tescoma Zlín 2:0
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 0:3
15:00 FK Baník Most - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1
15:00 FC Hlučín - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:5
29/08/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 2:1
15:00 MFK Karvina - SK Kladno 0:2
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1
6. Round
03/09/2010 16:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Baník Most 2:0
04/09/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1
16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - MFK Karvina 0:0
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava 1:4
05/09/2010 13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:0
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Hlučín 1:0
16:00 SK Kladno - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1
14/09/2010 15:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - Sparta Praha B 1:1
7. Round
10/09/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zenit Čáslav 6:1
11/09/2010 09:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 0:3
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:0
15:00 FK Baník Most - SK Kladno 2:2
15:00 FC Hlučín - FK Baník Sokolov 3:2
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1
12/09/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Tescoma Zlín 1:0
15:00 MFK Karvina - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0
8. Round
17/09/2010 15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hlučín 2:0
18/09/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2
09:15 Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1
15:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - MFK Karvina 4:1
19/09/2010 15:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Baník Most 0:1
16:00 SK Kladno - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:1
9. Round
24/09/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Kladno 2:1
25/09/2010 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zenit Čáslav 2:0
15:00 FK Baník Most - FK Baník Sokolov 0:2
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Tescoma Zlín 3:1
26/09/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha B 3:1
09:15 FC Hlučín - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:3
13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 0:0
15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. SC Znojmo 3:3
10. Round
01/10/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 3:3
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0
02/10/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Karvina 1:0
15:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:1
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0
03/10/2010 14:00 SK Kladno - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0
15:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FC Hlučín 3:2
13/11/2010 13:00 Sparta Praha B - FK Baník Most 2:1
11. Round
06/10/2010 15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov 2:5
09/10/2010 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
15:00 FK Baník Most - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:3
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 2:1
10/10/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zenit Čáslav 0:1
09:15 FC Hlučín - SK Kladno 3:2
13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Tescoma Zlín 0:1
15:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha B 2:1
12. Round
15/10/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Most 1:1
16/10/2010 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:3
09:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0
14:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Hlučín 2:2
17/10/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2
14:00 SK Kladno - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
14:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - MFK Karvina 1:1
13. Round
22/10/2010 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1
23/10/2010 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B 3:0
14:30 FK Baník Most - Tescoma Zlín 3:1
14:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1
24/10/2010 09:15 FC Hlučín - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3
13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FC Zenit Čáslav 3:1
14:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2
14:30 1. SC Znojmo - SK Kladno 2:0
14. Round
29/10/2010 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0
30/10/2010 09:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Hlučín 1:0
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Karvina 0:0
13:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3:0
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 0:0
31/10/2010 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Most 1:1
13:30 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Kladno 4:2
13:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0
15. Round
06/11/2010 09:15 FC Hlučín - Viktoria Žižkov 3:4
13:00 FK Baník Most - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0
13:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FC Zenit Čáslav 2:3
07/11/2010 13:00 MFK Karvina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1
13:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Sparta Praha B 2:0
13:00 1. SC Znojmo - Tescoma Zlín 1:1
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0
13:00 SK Kladno - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:2
16. Round
05/03/2011 13:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Baník Sokolov 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zenit Čáslav 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Baník Most - MFK Karvina 2:1 (0:0)
06/03/2011 09:15 FC Hlučín - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SK Kladno - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
11/03/2011 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2011 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1)
09:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Baník Most - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (3:0)
13/03/2011 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Karvina - FC Hlučín 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - SK Kladno 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round
19/03/2011 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Zenit Čáslav 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - Tescoma Zlín 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina 3:1 (1:0)
20/03/2011 09:15 FC Hlučín - FK Baník Most 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SK Kladno - Sparta Praha B 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. SC Znojmo - Vysočina Jihlava 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 3:3 (1:1)
19. Round
25/03/2011 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:1 (1:0)
26/03/2011 09:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Baník Most - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
27/03/2011 09:15 FC Hlučín - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Kladno 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Karvina - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
01/04/2011 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (1:1)
02/04/2011 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FC Hlučín 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - Sparta Praha B 5:0 (5:0)
03/04/2011 14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Baník Most 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round
09/04/2011 09:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Zenit Čáslav 4:1 (2:1)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Kladno 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Baník Most - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
10/04/2011 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
09:15 FC Hlučín - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 MFK Karvina - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Tescoma Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
22. Round
15/04/2011 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B 2:0 (0:0)
16/04/2011 09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hlučín 4:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
17/04/2011 14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - FC Graffin Vlašim 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Kladno - FK Baník Most 5:3 (2:1)
23. Round
22/04/2011 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha B 5:1 (2:0)
23/04/2011 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:1)
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Baník Most - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - SK Kladno 2:3 (1:1)
24/04/2011 09:15 FC Hlučín - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - Tescoma Zlín 4:3 (2:2)
24. Round
29/04/2011 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
30/04/2011 09:15 Sparta Praha B - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (2:0)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Baník Most 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FC Hlučín 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
01/05/2011 16:00 SK Kladno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
07/05/2011 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Tescoma Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Baník Most - Sparta Praha B 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:1 (2:1)
08/05/2011 09:15 FC Hlučín - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:2 (0:1)
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Karvina - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:1)
26. Round
13/05/2011 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
14/05/2011 09:15 Sparta Praha B - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Baník Most 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3:2 (1:1)
15/05/2011 16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Kladno - FC Hlučín 3:0 (2:0)
27. Round
20/05/2011 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Kladno 3:1 (1:1)
21/05/2011 09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hlučín - Tescoma Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Baník Most - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
22/05/2011 14:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zenit Čáslav 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:4 (0:1)
31/05/2011 16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Sparta Praha B 2:2 (1:2)
28. Round
27/05/2011 16:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hlučín 3:1 (1:0)
28/05/2011 09:15 Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:1)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Graffin Vlašim 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Baník Most 4:1 (2:0)
29/05/2011 09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Kladno - 1. SC Znojmo 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round
04/06/2011 17:00 SK Kladno - FK Baník Sokolov 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hlučín - Sparta Praha B 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Baník Most - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Sezimovo Ústí 3:1 (1:0)
30. Round
11/06/2011 17:30 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Most 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hlučín 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sparta Praha B - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Tescoma Zlín - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Dukla Praha 3:3 (3:0)
17:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - SK Kladno 1:1 (1:0)