1. Round
11/09/2020 18:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
12/09/2020 15:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13/09/2020 13:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 Hobro IK - Viborg FF -:-
14:00 Skive IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
2. Round
16/09/2020 14:00 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge -:-
14:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Skive IK -:-
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK -:-
17:30 Viborg FF - Kolding IF -:-
17/09/2020 17:00 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
3. Round
20/09/2020 FC Helsingør - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF -:-
Hobro IK - FC Fredericia -:-
Kolding IF - HB Køge -:-
Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Viborg FF - Skive IK -:-
4. Round
27/09/2020 Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingør -:-
FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF -:-
HB Køge - Viborg FF -:-
Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK -:-
Skive IK - Fremad Amager -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF -:-
5. Round
30/09/2020 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - Skive IK -:-
Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia -:-
Kolding IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
6. Round
04/10/2020 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF -:-
FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør -:-
HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK -:-
Skive IK - Kolding IF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF -:-
7. Round
18/10/2020 FC Helsingør - Skive IK -:-
Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Kolding IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia -:-
Viborg FF - Fremad Amager -:-
8. Round
21/10/2020 Esbjerg fB - Hvidovre IF -:-
Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør -:-
HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
Kolding IF - Hobro IK -:-
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF -:-
Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
9. Round
25/10/2020 FC Fredericia - Skive IK -:-
FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge -:-
10. Round
01/11/2020 Esbjerg fB - FC Fredericia -:-
HB Køge - Skive IK -:-
Hobro IK - Fremad Amager -:-
Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Viborg FF - FC Helsingør -:-
11. Round
08/11/2020 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF -:-
FC Helsingør - Hobro IK -:-
Fremad Amager - Kolding IF -:-
HB Køge - Silkeborg IF -:-
Skive IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
12. Round
22/11/2020 Esbjerg fB - Skive IK -:-
Fremad Amager - HB Køge -:-
Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Kolding IF - FC Fredericia -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør -:-
Viborg FF - Hobro IK -:-
13. Round
29/11/2020 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager -:-
HB Køge - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Skive IK - FC Fredericia -:-
Viborg FF - Silkeborg IF -:-
14. Round
06/12/2020 Esbjerg fB - Kolding IF -:-
FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF -:-
Fremad Amager - Viborg FF -:-
HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
Skive IK - Hobro IK -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Silkeborg IF -:-
15. Round
13/12/2020 FC Helsingør - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Hvidovre IF - Skive IK -:-
Kolding IF - Fremad Amager -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia -:-
Viborg FF - HB Køge -:-
16. Round
20/12/2020 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
FC Helsingør - Viborg FF -:-
Hobro IK - Kolding IF -:-
Hvidovre IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Skive IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager -:-