1. Round
27/08/2022 18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - RB Linense 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - AD Ceuta FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Unionistas CF 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
28/08/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Pontevedra CF - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leonesa - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - Mérida AD 2:0 (2:0)
28/09/2022 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Talavera 3:2 (2:1)
2. Round
03/09/2022 18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - RB Linense 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Algeciras CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
04/09/2022 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Córdoba CF - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leonesa - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:0)
19/10/2022 19:00 CF Talavera - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
10/09/2022 18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
11/09/2022 11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RB Linense - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Mérida AD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Talavera 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Linares Deportivo - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
17/09/2022 18:30 CD Badajoz - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:5 (1:1)
18/09/2022 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 CF Talavera - Linares Deportivo 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 RB Linense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AD Alcorcón - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Unionistas CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
24/09/2022 16:00 Mérida AD - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
25/09/2022 11:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:3)
6. Round
01/10/2022 16:00 Mérida AD - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Racing Ferrol 0:3 (0:2)
02/10/2022 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Madrid Castilla 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Algeciras CF 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 RB Linense - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Córdoba CF - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
7. Round
08/10/2022 16:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Talavera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
09/10/2022 11:00 CD Badajoz - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
15/10/2022 16:00 Córdoba CF - Algeciras CF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Badajoz 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
16/10/2022 11:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Unionistas CF - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
22/10/2022 16:00 Racing Ferrol - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:0)
23/10/2022 11:00 CD Badajoz - RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Algeciras CF - CF Talavera 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Linares Deportivo - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:0)
10. Round
29/10/2022 16:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
30/10/2022 11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Mérida AD - Algeciras CF 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Unionistas CF - AD Ceuta FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Córdoba CF - CF Talavera 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - San Fernando CD 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
05/11/2022 16:00 Algeciras CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2022 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 CD Leonesa - Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CF Talavera - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Mérida AD 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
19/11/2022 16:00 AD Alcorcón - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:1)
20/11/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 RB Linense - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Mérida AD - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Badajoz 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Córdoba CF - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - San Fernando CD 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leonesa 2:2 (0:0)
13. Round
26/11/2022 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 San Fernando CD - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 2:0 (2:0)
27/11/2022 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Algeciras CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 CF Talavera - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
03/12/2022 17:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
04/12/2022 11:00 RB Linense - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Algeciras CF 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
06/12/2022 11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
07/12/2022 18:00 Racing Ferrol - Linares Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Talavera - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - San Fernando CD 2:0 (1:0)
08/12/2022 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (0:1)
16. Round
10/12/2022 16:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:0)
11/12/2022 11:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Ceuta FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Mérida AD - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
18/01/2023 19:00 RB Linense - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
17/12/2022 15:00 CF Talavera - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:0)
18/12/2022 11:00 CD Badajoz - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Algeciras CF - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 4:1 (2:1)
18. Round
07/01/2023 16:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Leonesa 0:2 (0:0)
08/01/2023 11:00 CF Talavera - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 RB Linense - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mérida AD - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Unionistas CF 3:0 (0:0)
19. Round
14/01/2023 16:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
15/01/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Leonesa - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
21/01/2023 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
22/01/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 RB Linense - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Linares Deportivo 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mérida AD - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round
28/01/2023 16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - AD Ceuta FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
29/01/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Algeciras CF - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Córdoba CF - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Talavera 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 San Fernando CD - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - UD SS Reyes 1:3 (0:2)
22. Round
04/02/2023 16:00 RB Linense - Linares Deportivo -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Mérida AD -:-
18:00 CF Talavera - Algeciras CF -:-
05/02/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
11:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol -:-
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Alcorcón -:-
11:00 Unionistas CF - Córdoba CF -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF -:-
17:00 CD Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17:00 UD SS Reyes - San Fernando CD -:-
23. Round
11/02/2023 16:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Talavera -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leonesa -:-
12/02/2023 11:00 Algeciras CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Unionistas CF -:-
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B -:-
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - RB Linense -:-
17:00 San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz -:-
24. Round
18/02/2023 16:00 Celta Vigo B - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:00 CD Badajoz - UD SS Reyes -:-
18:00 Unionistas CF - Mérida AD -:-
19/02/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
11:00 CF Talavera - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
11:00 CD Leonesa - Algeciras CF -:-
11:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD -:-
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF -:-
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Córdoba CF -:-
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Linares Deportivo -:-
25. Round
25/02/2023 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz -:-
18:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 UD SS Reyes - RB Linense -:-
26/02/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Unionistas CF -:-
11:00 Córdoba CF - CD Leonesa -:-
11:00 Pontevedra CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Racing Ferrol -:-
15:00 Mérida AD - Celta Vigo B -:-
17:00 Algeciras CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Talavera -:-
26. Round
04/03/2023 16:00 Celta Vigo B - San Fernando CD -:-
18:00 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
18:00 CD Leonesa - AD Alcorcón -:-
05/03/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Linares Deportivo -:-
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF -:-
11:00 CF Talavera - Córdoba CF -:-
11:00 RB Linense - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Algeciras CF -:-
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17:00 Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
27. Round
11/03/2023 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Leonesa -:-
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Algeciras CF -:-
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B -:-
12/03/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Racing Ferrol -:-
11:00 Córdoba CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
11:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
11:00 RB Linense - CD Badajoz -:-
15:00 San Fernando CD - Unionistas CF -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - CF Talavera -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
28. Round
18/03/2023 15:00 Pontevedra CF - Linares Deportivo -:-
16:00 CF Talavera - UD SS Reyes -:-
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 Unionistas CF - RB Linense -:-
19/03/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - San Fernando CD -:-
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Mérida AD -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Badajoz -:-
16:00 Algeciras CF - Córdoba CF -:-
16:00 CD Leonesa - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón -:-
29. Round
25/03/2023 16:00 San Fernando CD - CF Talavera -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF -:-
26/03/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - AD Ceuta FC -:-
11:00 CD Badajoz - Unionistas CF -:-
11:00 RB Linense - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
11:00 Mérida AD - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra CF -:-
17:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo B -:-
30. Round
01/04/2023 16:00 Celta Vigo B - RB Linense -:-
18:00 Racing Ferrol - San Fernando CD -:-
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
18:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
02/04/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Mérida AD -:-
11:00 Algeciras CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
15:00 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz -:-
15:00 CD Leonesa - Linares Deportivo -:-
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Córdoba CF -:-
31. Round
08/04/2023 16:00 RB Linense - CF Talavera -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF -:-
09/04/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Pontevedra CF -:-
11:00 Mérida AD - Racing Ferrol -:-
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Algeciras CF -:-
11:00 UD SS Reyes - AD Ceuta FC -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF -:-
17:00 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
17:00 San Fernando CD - CD Leonesa -:-
32. Round
15/04/2023 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Mérida AD -:-
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes -:-
16/04/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD Badajoz -:-
11:00 CF Talavera - Unionistas CF -:-
11:00 CD Leonesa - RB Linense -:-
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
15:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD -:-
17:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
33. Round
22/04/2023 16:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Talavera -:-
16:00 Unionistas CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Linares Deportivo -:-
23/04/2023 11:00 CD Badajoz - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
11:00 Mérida AD - CD Leonesa -:-
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Córdoba CF -:-
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol -:-
15:00 San Fernando CD - Pontevedra CF -:-
17:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Ceuta FC -:-
34. Round
29/04/2023 16:00 Algeciras CF - Mérida AD -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 Racing Ferrol - RB Linense -:-
30/04/2023 11:00 AD Ceuta FC - Unionistas CF -:-
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - San Fernando CD -:-
11:00 CF Talavera - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
11:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -:-
16:00 Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
17:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Badajoz -:-
35. Round
06/05/2023 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón -:-
16:00 Mérida AD - Linares Deportivo -:-
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Algeciras CF -:-
07/05/2023 11:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leonesa -:-
11:00 CF Talavera - Pontevedra CF -:-
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Ceuta FC -:-
11:00 San Fernando CD - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF -:-
17:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
36. Round
13/05/2023 16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Unionistas CF -:-
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
14/05/2023 11:00 AD Alcorcón - Mérida AD -:-
11:00 AD Ceuta FC - CF Talavera -:-
11:00 Algeciras CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
11:00 Linares Deportivo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - RB Linense -:-
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Badajoz -:-
17:00 Córdoba CF - San Fernando CD -:-
37. Round
21/05/2023 CD Badajoz - Pontevedra CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - AD Ceuta FC -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Algeciras CF -:-
CF Talavera - Racing Ferrol -:-
RB Linense - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Mérida AD - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
San Fernando CD - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD SS Reyes - Linares Deportivo -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa -:-
38. Round
28/05/2023 AD Alcorcón - UD SS Reyes -:-
AD Ceuta FC - RB Linense -:-
Algeciras CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Pontevedra CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Leonesa - CF Talavera -:-
Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD -:-
Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Mérida AD -:-