1. Round
27/08/2021 18:30 CD Leonesa - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
28/08/2021 16:30 Racing Ferrol - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Real Unión - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
29/08/2021 11:00 CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Racing Santander - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zamora CF - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD SS Reyes - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo B 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
03/09/2021 18:30 CF Talavera - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
04/09/2021 16:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Inter de Madrid - Zamora CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 UD Logroñés - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Extremadura UD - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
05/09/2021 11:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Unión 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Ferrol 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round
10/09/2021 18:00 Real Unión - Celta Vigo B 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
11/09/2021 16:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Racing Santander - CF Talavera 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Zamora CF - UD Logroñés 1:4 (0:2)
12/09/2021 11:00 SD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Extremadura UD 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round
17/09/2021 18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
18/09/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
19/09/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Leonesa 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
24/09/2021 18:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Tudelano 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Racing Santander - Inter de Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
25/09/2021 16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:0)
26/09/2021 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Zamora CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SD Logroñés - CF Talavera 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0)
6. Round
01/10/2021 18:00 Celta Vigo B - Zamora CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Logroñés 1:1 (1:0)
02/10/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leonesa 3:3 (2:3)
03/10/2021 11:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Calahorra 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CF Talavera - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
08/10/2021 18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
09/10/2021 16:00 Racing Santander - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leonesa - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:2)
10/10/2021 11:00 Zamora CF - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - SD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round
15/10/2021 18:00 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 2:4 (2:2)
16/10/2021 16:00 CD Leonesa - Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SD Logroñés - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
17/10/2021 11:00 Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - UD Logroñés 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
22/10/2021 20:00 Extremadura UD - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
23/10/2021 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - CF Talavera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - SD Logroñés 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
24/10/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Inter de Madrid 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - CD Calahorra 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
29/10/2021 18:00 CF Talavera - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:0)
30/10/2021 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 2:0 (0:0)
31/10/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (0:1)
11. Round
05/11/2021 18:00 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Zamora CF - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
06/11/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
07/11/2021 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Santander 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Unión 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Inter de Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
12. Round
12/11/2021 18:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Logroñés - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
13/11/2021 16:00 Real Unión - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda 2:4 (1:0)
14/11/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD 3:0 dec.
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Zamora CF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - UD Logroñés 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CF Talavera - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (0:1)
13. Round
19/11/2021 20:00 Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B 5:0 (3:0)
20/11/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid B - Inter de Madrid 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1)
21/11/2021 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CF Talavera 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Zamora CF - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 SD Logroñés - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
14. Round
26/11/2021 20:00 UD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (2:1)
27/11/2021 16:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - SD Logroñés 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Unión - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
28/11/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Calahorra - CD Leonesa 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
04/12/2021 16:00 Extremadura UD - Zamora CF 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Inter de Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
05/12/2021 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Santander 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
10/12/2021 20:00 CD Badajoz - CD Tudelano 2:1 (0:1)
11/12/2021 16:00 Real Unión - Racing Ferrol 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Logroñés 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Zamora CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (1:1)
12/12/2021 11:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Talavera 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Calahorra - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Valladolid B 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Extremadura UD 1:3 (1:1)
17. Round
18/12/2021 16:00 SD Logroñés - Inter de Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Racing Santander 2:4 (2:3)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:1)
19/12/2021 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Unionistas CF - UD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - Real Unión 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Zamora CF 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Deportivo La Coruña 2:3 (1:2)
15/01/2022 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
08/01/2022 14:45 Inter de Madrid - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Real Unión - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
09/01/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - SD Logroñés 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Talavera 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Racing Santander - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zamora CF - Unionistas CF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1)
18/01/2022 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round
22/01/2022 16:00 CD Leonesa - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:7 (0:3)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Extremadura UD 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Logroñés - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
23/01/2022 11:00 CD Calahorra - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 CF Talavera - Zamora CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (0:1)
20. Round
25/01/2022 15:00 CD Tudelano - SD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:1)
26/01/2022 18:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Unión 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Inter de Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Zamora CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
27/01/2022 18:00 Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
29/01/2022 16:00 Celta Vigo B - Athletic Bilbao B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2022 11:00 CD Calahorra - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Extremadura UD 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 CF Talavera - CD Tudelano 2:1 (1:0)
16/02/2022 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
02/03/2022 18:00 Real Unión - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:1)
08/03/2022 19:30 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:1)
22. Round
04/02/2022 20:00 Extremadura UD - UD SS Reyes 0:6 (0:1)
05/02/2022 16:00 Zamora CF - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (0:2)
06/02/2022 11:00 Unionistas CF - CF Talavera 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Badajoz - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Unión 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
09/03/2022 18:00 Racing Santander - CD Leonesa 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round
12/02/2022 16:00 CD Calahorra - Extremadura UD 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Inter de Madrid - Real Valladolid B 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 1:1 (1:0)
13/02/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Racing Santander - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
18/02/2022 20:00 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz 1:3 (0:1)
19/02/2022 16:00 UD Logroñés - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Leonesa 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Real Unión - SD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2022 11:00 Zamora CF - UD SS Reyes 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Santander 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 CD Tudelano - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Calahorra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round
25/02/2022 20:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Valladolid B 3:0 (1:0)
26/02/2022 15:15 Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Extremadura UD 3:0 dec.
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
27/02/2022 11:00 CD Calahorra - SD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Santander - Real Unión 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Inter de Madrid - CF Talavera 1:1 (0:0)
26. Round
04/03/2022 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Leonesa 1:0 (1:0)
05/03/2022 Extremadura UD - Celta Vigo B 0:2 dec.
16:00 CD Tudelano - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (1:0)
06/03/2022 11:00 Real Unión - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 CF Talavera - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zamora CF - Inter de Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:0)
27. Round
11/03/2022 20:00 UD Logroñés - Unionistas CF 2:1 (1:0)
12/03/2022 15:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Unión 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Calahorra 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2022 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura UD 2:0 dec.
16:00 Racing Santander - Zamora CF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - SD Logroñés 2:2 (0:0)
06/04/2022 18:00 Real Valladolid B - CF Talavera 2:1 (0:1)
28. Round
19/03/2022 16:00 CD Tudelano - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 SD Logroñés - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
20/03/2022 Extremadura UD - UD Logroñés 0:2 dec.
11:00 Zamora CF - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Athletic Bilbao B 4:0 (3:0)
29. Round
25/03/2022 20:00 CD Badajoz - Real Unión 2:1 (2:1)
26/03/2022 16:00 CD Leonesa - CD Calahorra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Unionistas CF 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Extremadura UD 2:0
18:00 UD Logroñés - Inter de Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
27/03/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Racing Santander - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zamora CF - CF Talavera 1:1 (0:0)
30. Round
01/04/2022 20:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
02/04/2022 16:00 CD Tudelano - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Zamora CF 2:1 (0:0)
03/04/2022 Extremadura UD - Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 dec.
11:00 CD Calahorra - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Unión - CD Leonesa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter de Madrid - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
31. Round
08/04/2022 20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
09/04/2022 16:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Badajoz - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Unionistas CF dnp
10/04/2022 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Zamora CF - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - SD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
32. Round
15/04/2022 20:00 Racing Ferrol - Zamora CF 1:3 (0:2)
16/04/2022 16:00 CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1)
17/04/2022 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Inter de Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 SD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Extremadura UD dnp
16:00 CD Badajoz - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
33. Round
23/04/2022 16:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Calahorra 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Zamora CF - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Santander 2:4 (0:1)
24/04/2022 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Inter de Madrid - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz 0:2 dec.
34. Round
30/04/2022 16:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Talavera 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Badajoz - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Logroñés 3:0 (2:0)
01/05/2022 SD Logroñés - Extremadura UD 2:0 dec.
11:00 Racing Santander - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Real Unión - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Inter de Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
35. Round
07/05/2022 16:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 dec.
08/05/2022 11:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 5:3 (4:0)
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CF Talavera - SD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Zamora CF 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Inter de Madrid - Real Unión 2:0 (2:0)
36. Round
13/05/2022 20:00 UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF 1:2 (0:0)
14/05/2022 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tudelano 4:3 (2:3)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Inter de Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - CF Talavera 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés 3:2 (2:1)
15/05/2022 Zamora CF - Extremadura UD 2:0 dec.
11:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
37. Round
21/05/2022 Extremadura UD - Real Unión dnp
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Unionistas CF - CD Calahorra 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo La Coruña 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 UD Logroñés - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Inter de Madrid - SD Logroñés 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Zamora CF 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 CF Talavera - CD Leonesa 0:5 (0:1)
38. Round
27/05/2022 19:00 UD SS Reyes - Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 (0:0)
28/05/2022 Racing Santander - Extremadura UD 2:0 dec.
17:30 Racing Ferrol - Inter de Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Unión - CD Tudelano 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - Real Valladolid B 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 CD Calahorra - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 SD Logroñés - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:1)