1. Round
24/08/2019 18:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
25/08/2019 11:00 SD Ejea - Orihuela CF 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UE Olot - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - UE Llagostera 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round
31/08/2019 18:15 UE Llagostera - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
01/09/2019 11:00 FC Andorra - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Orihuela CF - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF La Nucía 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 CD Castellón - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
07/09/2019 17:00 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Levante UD B - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 AE Prat - UE Llagostera 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Orihuela CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
08/09/2019 17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - FC Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CF La Nucía - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
14/09/2019 17:00 UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - AE Prat 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2019 11:00 FC Andorra - SD Ejea 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
09/10/2019 18:00 Orihuela CF - Levante UD B 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
21/09/2019 16:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
22/09/2019 11:00 AE Prat - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SD Ejea - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF La Nucía 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Orihuela CF 1:3 (1:2)
6. Round
28/09/2019 17:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Lleida Esportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Llagostera - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:1)
29/09/2019 11:00 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - AE Prat 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Orihuela CF - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - SD Ejea 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - CF Badalona 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
7. Round
05/10/2019 17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - UE Llagostera 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD B - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:1)
06/10/2019 11:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 AE Prat - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 4:1 (2:0)
8. Round
12/10/2019 17:00 UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Orihuela CF 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
13/10/2019 11:00 FC Andorra - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Castellón - SD Ejea 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
19/10/2019 16:00 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 1:3 (1:2)
20/10/2019 11:00 AE Prat - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SD Ejea - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Orihuela CF - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Ebro 3:0 (0:0)
10. Round
26/10/2019 16:00 FC Andorra - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:0)
27/10/2019 11:00 CD Ebro - Orihuela CF 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - AE Prat 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 3:0 dec.
17:30 CF La Nucía - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
11. Round
02/11/2019 16:00 Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UE Llagostera - CD Ebro 2:1 (1:0)
03/11/2019 11:00 Levante UD B - CD Castellón 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 AE Prat - CF La Nucía 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 SD Ejea - UE Olot 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Gimnàstic - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Orihuela CF - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round
09/11/2019 16:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:2 (1:2)
10/11/2019 11:00 CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - Levante UD B 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Orihuela CF 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - Gimnàstic 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
16/11/2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
17/11/2019 11:00 FC Andorra - CD Ebro 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Levante UD B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Orihuela CF - CD Castellón 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round
23/11/2019 18:30 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
24/11/2019 11:00 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Valencia CF B - Orihuela CF 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF La Nucía - Hércules CF 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - FC Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round
30/11/2019 16:00 Orihuela CF - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:0)
01/12/2019 11:00 AE Prat - Gimnàstic 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 CD Ebro - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
07/12/2019 19:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
08/12/2019 11:00 UE Olot - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SD Ejea - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - FC Andorra 3:1 (1:1)
17. Round
14/12/2019 11:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Andorra - Valencia CF B 4:3 (0:2)
16:00 UE Llagostera - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:2 (1:1)
15/12/2019 16:00 Levante UD B - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
21/12/2019 17:00 SD Ejea - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 4:0 (2:0)
22/12/2019 11:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 CF Badalona - Orihuela CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 AE Prat - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CF La Nucía - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
19. Round
04/01/2020 16:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
05/01/2020 10:30 Orihuela CF - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:2)
10:30 Levante UD B - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - CF La Nucía 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
11/01/2020 16:00 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12/01/2020 11:00 Hércules CF - AE Prat 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Andorra - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
15/01/2020 15:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Orihuela CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
18/01/2020 16:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2020 11:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SD Ejea - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Badalona - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón 1:2 (0:1)
22. Round
25/01/2020 15:30 UE Llagostera - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
26/01/2020 11:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Castellón - CF La Nucía 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Andorra - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
01/02/2020 16:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
02/02/2020 11:00 Levante UD B - Orihuela CF -:-
11:00 AE Prat - FC Barcelona B -:-
11:00 SD Ejea - FC Andorra -:-
11:00 Gimnàstic - CD Ebro -:-
11:00 UE Olot - CD Castellón -:-
16:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
16:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà -:-
16:00 CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B -:-
24. Round
09/02/2020 Orihuela CF - Hércules CF -:-
UE Llagostera - Levante UD B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Andorra - AE Prat -:-
CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
CF La Nucía - CE Sabadell -:-
25. Round
16/02/2020 CE Sabadell - Orihuela CF -:-
Hércules CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra -:-
AE Prat - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - UE Cornellà -:-
Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Olot - CF La Nucía -:-
26. Round
23/02/2020 UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF -:-
FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
FC Andorra - Levante UD B -:-
CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - AE Prat -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea -:-
CD Castellón - Gimnàstic -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
CF La Nucía - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-
27. Round
01/03/2020 CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera -:-
Orihuela CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
Hércules CF - FC Andorra -:-
Levante UD B - CD Ebro -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu -:-
SD Ejea - CD Castellón -:-
Gimnàstic - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Badalona - CF La Nucía -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
28. Round
08/03/2020 FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera -:-
FC Andorra - Orihuela CF -:-
CD Ebro - Hércules CF -:-
UE Cornellà - Levante UD B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Castellón - AE Prat -:-
Valencia CF B - SD Ejea -:-
CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic -:-
UE Olot - CF Badalona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
29. Round
15/03/2020 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Llagostera - FC Andorra -:-
Orihuela CF - CD Ebro -:-
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
AE Prat - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF La Nucía -:-
Gimnàstic - UE Olot -:-
CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
30. Round
22/03/2020 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF La Nucía - AE Prat -:-
UE Olot - SD Ejea -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
31. Round
29/03/2020 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà -:-
Orihuela CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Hércules CF - CD Castellón -:-
Levante UD B - Valencia CF B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF La Nucía -:-
AE Prat - UE Olot -:-
SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Gimnàstic - CF Badalona -:-
32. Round
05/04/2020 CD Ebro - FC Andorra -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Castellón - Orihuela CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Levante UD B -:-
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat -:-
CF Badalona - SD Ejea -:-
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell -:-
33. Round
12/04/2020 CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
FC Andorra - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Llagostera - CD Castellón -:-
Orihuela CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Hércules CF - CF La Nucía -:-
Levante UD B - UE Olot -:-
Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
AE Prat - CF Badalona -:-
SD Ejea - Gimnàstic -:-
34. Round
19/04/2020 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra -:-
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF La Nucía - Orihuela CF -:-
UE Olot - Hércules CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Gimnàstic - AE Prat -:-
SD Ejea - CE Sabadell -:-
35. Round
26/04/2020 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -:-
FC Andorra - CD Castellón -:-
FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Llagostera - CF La Nucía -:-
Orihuela CF - UE Olot -:-
Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - CF Badalona -:-
Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic -:-
AE Prat - SD Ejea -:-
36. Round
03/05/2020 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Castellón - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Andorra -:-
CF La Nucía - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Olot - UE Llagostera -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Orihuela CF -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Levante UD B -:-
SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B -:-
AE Prat - CE Sabadell -:-
37. Round
10/05/2020 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Andorra - CF La Nucía -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Orihuela CF - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Levante UD B - SD Ejea -:-
Villarreal CF B - AE Prat -:-
38. Round
17/05/2020 CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
CF La Nucía - CD Ebro -:-
UE Olot - FC Andorra -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UE Llagostera -:-
Gimnàstic - Orihuela CF -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
AE Prat - Levante UD B -:-
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B -:-