1. Round
24/08/2019 18:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:1
18:45 AE Prat - Hércules CF 1:1
25/08/2019 11:00 SD Ejea - Orihuela CF -:-
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Andorra -:-
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B -:-
17:00 UE Olot - CD Ebro -:-
17:30 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
18:00 Gimnàstic - UE Llagostera -:-
18:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà -:-
18:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón -:-
2. Round
01/09/2019 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell -:-
Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
Orihuela CF - AE Prat -:-
UE Llagostera - SD Ejea -:-
FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic -:-
FC Andorra - CF Badalona -:-
CD Ebro - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UE Cornellà - UE Olot -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF La Nucía -:-
CD Castellón - Valencia CF B -:-
3. Round
08/09/2019 Levante UD B - Hércules CF -:-
Villarreal CF B - Orihuela CF -:-
AE Prat - UE Llagostera -:-
SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B -:-
Gimnàstic - FC Andorra -:-
CF Badalona - CD Ebro -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà -:-
UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF La Nucía - CD Castellón -:-
CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B -:-
4. Round
15/09/2019 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell -:-
Orihuela CF - Levante UD B -:-
UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - AE Prat -:-
FC Andorra - SD Ejea -:-
CD Ebro - Gimnàstic -:-
UE Cornellà - CF Badalona -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CD Castellón - UE Olot -:-
Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía -:-
5. Round
22/09/2019 Hércules CF - Orihuela CF -:-
Levante UD B - UE Llagostera -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
AE Prat - FC Andorra -:-
SD Ejea - CD Ebro -:-
Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón -:-
UE Olot - Valencia CF B -:-
CE Sabadell - CF La Nucía -:-
6. Round
29/09/2019 Orihuela CF - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Llagostera - Hércules CF -:-
FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Ebro - AE Prat -:-
UE Cornellà - SD Ejea -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Gimnàstic -:-
CD Castellón - CF Badalona -:-
Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CF La Nucía - UE Olot -:-
7. Round
06/10/2019 Orihuela CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - FC Andorra -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro -:-
AE Prat - UE Cornellà -:-
SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Castellón -:-
CF Badalona - Valencia CF B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CF La Nucía -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Olot -:-
8. Round
13/10/2019 UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell -:-
FC Barcelona B - Orihuela CF -:-
FC Andorra - Hércules CF -:-
CD Ebro - Levante UD B -:-
UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat -:-
CD Castellón - SD Ejea -:-
Valencia CF B - Gimnàstic -:-
CF La Nucía - CF Badalona -:-
UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
9. Round
20/10/2019 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B -:-
Orihuela CF - FC Andorra -:-
Hércules CF - CD Ebro -:-
Levante UD B - UE Cornellà -:-
Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
AE Prat - CD Castellón -:-
SD Ejea - Valencia CF B -:-
Gimnàstic - CF La Nucía -:-
CF Badalona - UE Olot -:-
CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
10. Round
27/10/2019 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
FC Andorra - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Ebro - Orihuela CF -:-
UE Cornellà - Hércules CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B -:-
CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B -:-
Valencia CF B - AE Prat -:-
CF La Nucía - SD Ejea -:-
UE Olot - Gimnàstic -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
11. Round
03/11/2019 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra -:-
UE Llagostera - CD Ebro -:-
Orihuela CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Levante UD B - CD Castellón -:-
Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B -:-
AE Prat - CF La Nucía -:-
SD Ejea - UE Olot -:-
Gimnàstic - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CE Sabadell - CF Badalona -:-
12. Round
10/11/2019 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Orihuela CF -:-
CD Castellón - Hércules CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Levante UD B -:-
CF La Nucía - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Olot - AE Prat -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea -:-
CF Badalona - Gimnàstic -:-
13. Round
17/11/2019 FC Andorra - CD Ebro -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà -:-
UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Orihuela CF - CD Castellón -:-
Hércules CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Levante UD B - CF La Nucía -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Olot -:-
AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
SD Ejea - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Gimnàstic -:-
14. Round
24/11/2019 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Andorra -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Castellón - UE Llagostera -:-
Valencia CF B - Orihuela CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Hércules CF -:-
UE Olot - Levante UD B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Badalona - AE Prat -:-
Gimnàstic - SD Ejea -:-
15. Round
01/12/2019 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona -:-
AE Prat - Gimnàstic -:-
CE Sabadell - SD Ejea -:-
CD Ebro - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Andorra - Lleida Esportiu -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón -:-
UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B -:-
Orihuela CF - CF La Nucía -:-
Hércules CF - UE Olot -:-
Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
16. Round
08/12/2019 CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Olot - Orihuela CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
CF Badalona - Levante UD B -:-
Gimnàstic - Villarreal CF B -:-
SD Ejea - AE Prat -:-
UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro -:-
CD Castellón - FC Andorra -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
17. Round
15/12/2019 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Ebro - CD Castellón -:-
FC Andorra - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Olot -:-
Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Hércules CF - CF Badalona -:-
Levante UD B - Gimnàstic -:-
Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea -:-
CE Sabadell - AE Prat -:-
18. Round
22/12/2019 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Castellón - UE Cornellà -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Ebro -:-
CF La Nucía - FC Andorra -:-
UE Olot - FC Barcelona B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Badalona - Orihuela CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Hércules CF -:-
SD Ejea - Levante UD B -:-
AE Prat - Villarreal CF B -:-
19. Round
Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón -:-
05/01/2020 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Ebro - CF La Nucía -:-
FC Andorra - UE Olot -:-
FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UE Llagostera - CF Badalona -:-
Orihuela CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Hércules CF - SD Ejea -:-
Levante UD B - AE Prat -:-
Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
20. Round
12/01/2020 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Hércules CF - AE Prat -:-
Orihuela CF - SD Ejea -:-
UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic -:-
FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
FC Andorra - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CD Ebro - UE Olot -:-
UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Castellón - CE Sabadell -:-
21. Round
19/01/2020 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B -:-
Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF -:-
AE Prat - Orihuela CF -:-
SD Ejea - UE Llagostera -:-
Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - FC Andorra -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro -:-
UE Olot - UE Cornellà -:-
CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Castellón -:-
22. Round
26/01/2020 Hércules CF - Levante UD B -:-
Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Llagostera - AE Prat -:-
FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea -:-
FC Andorra - Gimnàstic -:-
CD Ebro - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
CD Castellón - CF La Nucía -:-
Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
23. Round
02/02/2020 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF -:-
Levante UD B - Orihuela CF -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
AE Prat - FC Barcelona B -:-
SD Ejea - FC Andorra -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Ebro -:-
CF Badalona - UE Cornellà -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - CD Castellón -:-
CF La Nucía - Valencia CF B -:-
24. Round
09/02/2020 Orihuela CF - Hércules CF -:-
UE Llagostera - Levante UD B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Andorra - AE Prat -:-
CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Olot -:-
CF La Nucía - CE Sabadell -:-
25. Round
16/02/2020 CE Sabadell - Orihuela CF -:-
Hércules CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra -:-
AE Prat - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - UE Cornellà -:-
Gimnàstic - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Olot - CF La Nucía -:-
26. Round
23/02/2020 UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF -:-
FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
FC Andorra - Levante UD B -:-
CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - AE Prat -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea -:-
CD Castellón - Gimnàstic -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
CF La Nucía - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-
27. Round
01/03/2020 CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera -:-
Orihuela CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
Hércules CF - FC Andorra -:-
Levante UD B - CD Ebro -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu -:-
SD Ejea - CD Castellón -:-
Gimnàstic - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Badalona - CF La Nucía -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
28. Round
08/03/2020 FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera -:-
FC Andorra - Orihuela CF -:-
CD Ebro - Hércules CF -:-
UE Cornellà - Levante UD B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Castellón - AE Prat -:-
Valencia CF B - SD Ejea -:-
CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic -:-
UE Olot - CF Badalona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
29. Round
15/03/2020 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Llagostera - FC Andorra -:-
Orihuela CF - CD Ebro -:-
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
AE Prat - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF La Nucía -:-
Gimnàstic - UE Olot -:-
CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
30. Round
22/03/2020 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Ebro - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF La Nucía - AE Prat -:-
UE Olot - SD Ejea -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
31. Round
29/03/2020 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà -:-
Orihuela CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Hércules CF - CD Castellón -:-
Levante UD B - Valencia CF B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF La Nucía -:-
AE Prat - UE Olot -:-
SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Gimnàstic - CF Badalona -:-
32. Round
05/04/2020 CD Ebro - FC Andorra -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Castellón - Orihuela CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Levante UD B -:-
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat -:-
CF Badalona - SD Ejea -:-
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell -:-
33. Round
12/04/2020 CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
FC Andorra - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Llagostera - CD Castellón -:-
Orihuela CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Hércules CF - CF La Nucía -:-
Levante UD B - UE Olot -:-
Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
AE Prat - CF Badalona -:-
SD Ejea - Gimnàstic -:-
34. Round
19/04/2020 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra -:-
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF La Nucía - Orihuela CF -:-
UE Olot - Hércules CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Gimnàstic - AE Prat -:-
SD Ejea - CE Sabadell -:-
35. Round
26/04/2020 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -:-
FC Andorra - CD Castellón -:-
FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Llagostera - CF La Nucía -:-
Orihuela CF - UE Olot -:-
Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - CF Badalona -:-
Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic -:-
AE Prat - SD Ejea -:-
36. Round
03/05/2020 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Castellón - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Andorra -:-
CF La Nucía - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Olot - UE Llagostera -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Orihuela CF -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Levante UD B -:-
SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B -:-
AE Prat - CE Sabadell -:-
37. Round
10/05/2020 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Andorra - CF La Nucía -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Orihuela CF - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Levante UD B - SD Ejea -:-
Villarreal CF B - AE Prat -:-
38. Round
17/05/2020 CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
CF La Nucía - CD Ebro -:-
UE Olot - FC Andorra -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UE Llagostera -:-
Gimnàstic - Orihuela CF -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
AE Prat - Levante UD B -:-
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B -:-