1. Round
10/08/2018 19:45 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 4:0 (1:0)
11/08/2018 16:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
12/08/2018 14:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round
17/08/2018 19:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
18/08/2018 16:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
19/08/2018 14:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
3. Round
24/08/2018 19:45 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
25/08/2018 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
26/08/2018 14:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
4. Round
31/08/2018 19:45 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
01/09/2018 16:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:3 (1:2)
02/09/2018 14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (0:1)
5. Round
14/09/2018 18:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 (1:0)
15/09/2018 16:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
16/09/2018 14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
6. Round
21/09/2018 19:45 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
22/09/2018 16:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:1)
23/09/2018 14:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (1:1)
7. Round
25/09/2018 18:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
26/09/2018 18:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:1 (3:1)
8. Round
28/09/2018 19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
29/09/2018 16:15 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
30/09/2018 14:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
9. Round
05/10/2018 19:45 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
06/10/2018 16:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
07/10/2018 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 5:0 (1:0)
10. Round
19/10/2018 19:45 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20/10/2018 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
21/10/2018 14:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
26/10/2018 19:45 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
27/10/2018 16:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
28/10/2018 14:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round
02/11/2018 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
03/11/2018 16:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
04/11/2018 14:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
13. Round
09/11/2018 19:45 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
10/11/2018 16:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
11/11/2018 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
14. Round
23/11/2018 20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
24/11/2018 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
25/11/2018 14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:1)
15. Round
30/11/2018 19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
01/12/2018 16:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 3:0 (1:0)
02/12/2018 14:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (0:1)
16. Round
04/12/2018 18:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
05/12/2018 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 SM Caen - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Stade Reims - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round
08/12/2018 19:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
09/12/2018 14:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
15/01/2019 18:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
16/01/2019 18:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
20/02/2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 5:1 (2:1)
18. Round
15/12/2018 19:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
16/12/2018 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
18/12/2018 18:30 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
08/01/2019 18:00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (0:0)
16/01/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
05/02/2019 18:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
12/03/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
19. Round
22/12/2018 20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
23/12/2018 16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
20. Round
11/01/2019 18:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
12/01/2019 16:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
13/01/2019 14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
23/01/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 3:1 (2:0)
21. Round
18/01/2019 19:45 Lille OSC - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:1)
19/01/2019 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 9:0 (3:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
20/01/2019 14:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
22. Round
25/01/2019 19:45 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
26/01/2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
27/01/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 4:1 (1:1)
30/01/2019 20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round
01/02/2019 19:45 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 4:0 (2:0)
02/02/2019 19:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
03/02/2019 14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
13/02/2019 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 SM Caen - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
20/02/2019 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
08/02/2019 19:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:0)
09/02/2019 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:1)
10/02/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
15/02/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 2:1 (2:1)
16/02/2019 16:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2019 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
26. Round
22/02/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
23/02/2019 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
24/02/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (2:0)
27. Round
02/03/2019 16:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC 2:2 (0:2)
03/03/2019 14:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (2:0)
05/03/2019 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
09/04/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes -:-
28. Round
09/03/2019 16:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
10/03/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - SM Caen 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
17/04/2019 18:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
29. Round
15/03/2019 18:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
16/03/2019 19:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
17/03/2019 13:30 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (1:0)
30. Round
29/03/2019 19:45 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon -:-
30/03/2019 16:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO -:-
31/03/2019 14:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen -:-
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique -:-
16:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
03/04/2019 18:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims -:-
31. Round
05/04/2019 19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
06/04/2019 16:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes -:-
07/04/2019 14:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC -:-
16:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg -:-
32. Round
12/04/2019 19:45 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon -:-
13/04/2019 16:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims -:-
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp -:-
14/04/2019 14:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice -:-
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
33. Round
20/04/2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO -:-
19:00 FC Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC -:-
34. Round
28/04/2019 19:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg -:-
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC -:-
35. Round
04/05/2019 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen -:-
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
19:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
19:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes -:-
36. Round
11/05/2019 19:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Stade Reims -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
19:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
37. Round
18/05/2019 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO -:-
19:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen -:-
19:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes -:-
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes -:-
19:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille -:-
38. Round
25/05/2019 19:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC -:-
19:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon -:-
19:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
19:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC -:-