1. Round
09/08/2019 19:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
10/08/2019 16:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
11/08/2019 14:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
16/08/2019 19:45 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 6:0 (3:0)
17/08/2019 16:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
18/08/2019 14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
3. Round
24/08/2019 19:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
25/08/2019 14:00 AS Monaco - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 4:0 (0:0)
27/08/2019 18:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
28/08/2019 18:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
4. Round
30/08/2019 19:45 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
31/08/2019 16:30 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
01/09/2019 14:00 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
13/09/2019 18:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
14/09/2019 16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2019 14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Reims 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 3:4 (2:2)
6. Round
20/09/2019 19:45 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:1)
21/09/2019 16:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
22/09/2019 14:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
24/09/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
25/09/2019 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
28/09/2019 12:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
29/09/2019 14:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
04/10/2019 19:45 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:1)
05/10/2019 16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
06/10/2019 14:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
18/10/2019 19:45 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19/10/2019 16:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
20/10/2019 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round
25/10/2019 19:45 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
26/10/2019 16:30 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
27/10/2019 14:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (4:0)
12. Round
01/11/2019 19:45 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
02/11/2019 16:30 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
03/11/2019 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
15/01/2020 18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
08/11/2019 19:45 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
09/11/2019 16:30 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
10/11/2019 14:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:0)
14. Round
22/11/2019 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:0 (2:0)
23/11/2019 16:30 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
24/11/2019 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round
29/11/2019 19:45 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
30/11/2019 16:30 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
01/12/2019 14:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
15/01/2020 20:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
16. Round
03/12/2019 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
20:05 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
04/12/2019 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
20:05 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
15/01/2020 18:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
06/12/2019 18:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:1)
07/12/2019 16:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
08/12/2019 14:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (0:1)
18. Round
13/12/2019 19:45 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
14/12/2019 16:30 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
15/12/2019 14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
19. Round
21/12/2019 19:45 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 5:1 (2:1)
19:45 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
10/01/2020 19:45 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
11/01/2020 16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Brest 2:5 (2:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
12/01/2020 14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 3:3 (3:2)
21. Round
24/01/2020 19:45 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
25/01/2020 16:30 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
26/01/2020 14:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round
31/01/2020 19:45 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes -:-
01/02/2020 16:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Brest -:-
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC -:-
19:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims -:-
02/02/2020 14:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
16:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
23. Round
04/02/2020 18:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO -:-
18:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:05 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
05/02/2020 18:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg -:-
18:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz -:-
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO -:-
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC -:-
18:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
18:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille -:-
24. Round
07/02/2020 19:45 Angers SCO - Lille OSC -:-
08/02/2020 16:30 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes -:-
19:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
19:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco -:-
19:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest -:-
09/02/2020 14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
25. Round
15/02/2020 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Nantes - FC Metz -:-
Toulouse FC - OGC Nice -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO -:-
Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Stade Reims - Stade Rennes -:-
26. Round
22/02/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims -:-
Dijon FCO - AS Monaco -:-
FC Metz - Olympique Lyon -:-
OGC Nice - Stade Brest -:-
Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
Lille OSC - Toulouse FC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC -:-
Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
27. Round
29/02/2020 AS Monaco - Stade Reims -:-
FC Nantes - Lille OSC -:-
Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice -:-
Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg -:-
Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille -:-
Amiens SC - FC Metz -:-
Stade Brest - Angers SCO -:-
01/03/2020 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
28. Round
07/03/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC -:-
FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique -:-
OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC -:-
Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Angers SCO - FC Nantes -:-
Stade Reims - Stade Brest -:-
Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC -:-
29. Round
14/03/2020 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Toulouse FC - FC Metz -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes -:-
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice -:-
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO -:-
Amiens SC - Angers SCO -:-
Stade Brest - Lille OSC -:-
30. Round
21/03/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg -:-
Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
FC Metz - Stade Brest -:-
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Lille OSC - AS Monaco -:-
Angers SCO - Toulouse FC -:-
Stade Reims - FC Nantes -:-
Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon -:-
22/03/2020 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
31. Round
05/04/2020 AS Monaco - FC Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille -:-
32. Round
11/04/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes -:-
FC Metz - Lille OSC -:-
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC -:-
OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg -:-
Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Brest - AS Monaco -:-
Stade Reims - Toulouse FC -:-
33. Round
18/04/2020 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Angers SCO -:-
Toulouse FC - FC Nantes -:-
Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims -:-
Lille OSC - OGC Nice -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest -:-
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Stade Rennes - FC Metz -:-
19/04/2020 20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
34. Round
26/04/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO -:-
FC Metz - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC -:-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco -:-
Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC -:-
Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC -:-
Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
35. Round
02/05/2020 AS Monaco - FC Metz -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
Lille OSC - Stade Reims -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest -:-
RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille -:-
Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
36. Round
09/05/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC -:-
FC Metz - OGC Nice -:-
FC Nantes - Stade Brest -:-
Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO -:-
Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg -:-
Stade Reims - Amiens SC -:-
Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO -:-
37. Round
16/05/2020 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC -:-
Dijon FCO - Stade Reims -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes -:-
OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Olympique Marseille - FC Metz -:-
Lille OSC - Amiens SC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes -:-
RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique -:-
38. Round
23/05/2020 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Metz - Angers SCO -:-
FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest -:-
Amiens SC - OGC Nice -:-
Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille -:-
Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-