1. Round
30/07/2021 18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucía 1:2 (0:0)
31/07/2021 20:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
01/08/2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sololá FC - Comunicaciones 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
07/08/2021 17:30 Santa Lucía - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Sololá FC 0:0 (0:0)
08/08/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
09/08/2021 01:00 Comunicaciones - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
11/08/2021 18:00 Achuapa - Comunicaciones 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sololá FC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 0:1 (0:1)
12/08/2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
18/08/2021 18:00 Nueva Concepción - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round
14/08/2021 17:00 Cobán Imperial - Achuapa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Iztapa 2:2 (2:0)
15/08/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Nueva Concepción 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sololá FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
21/08/2021 18:00 Achuapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 4:2 (0:1)
22/08/2021 02:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sololá FC - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nueva Concepción - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
25/08/2021 18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CSD Municipal - Sololá FC 2:3 (2:3)
20:00 Santa Lucía - Nueva Concepción 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Achuapa 2:2 (0:1)
26/08/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
29/08/2021 02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Achuapa - Santa Lucía 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Nueva Concepción - CSD Municipal 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sololá FC - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:2)
8. Round
04/09/2021 20:00 Iztapa - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Xelaju MC - Sololá FC 2:0 (1:0)
05/09/2021 17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:1)
15/09/2021 19:00 Santa Lucía - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
29/09/2021 19:30 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 1:0 (0:0)
13/10/2021 22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
11/09/2021 17:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Achuapa - Iztapa 2:0 (2:0)
12/09/2021 18:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Malacateco 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Nueva Concepción - Xelaju MC 2:0 (2:0)
13/09/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (0:0)
10. Round
15/09/2021 22:00 Xelaju MC - Achuapa 1:1 (0:0)
17/09/2021 18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (2:0)
18/09/2021 17:00 Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (1:1)
19/09/2021 16:00 Sololá FC - Nueva Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round
25/09/2021 17:00 Cobán Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Achuapa - Sololá FC 0:2 (0:2)
26/09/2021 19:00 Nueva Concepción - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2021 18:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
14/10/2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
10/11/2021 22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía -:-
12. Round
02/10/2021 17:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:1)
03/10/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Iztapa 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Sololá FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Achuapa - Nueva Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
04/10/2021 18:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Malacateco 0:3 (0:2)
13. Round
09/10/2021 19:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
10/10/2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sololá FC - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
14. Round
16/10/2021 17:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa 3:3 (2:1)
17/10/2021 01:00 Antigua GFC - Sololá FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Nueva Concepción 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (2:0)
15. Round
23/10/2021 18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
18:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
19:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
22:00 Sololá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
24/10/2021 03:00 Xelaju MC - Santa Lucía -:-
18:00 Nueva Concepción - Antigua GFC -:-
16. Round
27/10/2021 16:00 Santa Lucía - Sololá FC -:-
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa -:-
19:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Nueva Concepción -:-
28/10/2021 02:00 Antigua GFC - Achuapa -:-
17. Round
31/10/2021 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Nueva Concepción - Santa Lucía -:-
Sololá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
Xelaju MC - Iztapa -:-
18. Round
07/11/2021 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-
Iztapa - Sololá FC -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
CSD Municipal - Nueva Concepción -:-
Santa Lucía - Achuapa -:-
19. Round
14/11/2021 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía -:-
Achuapa - CSD Municipal -:-
Nueva Concepción - Iztapa -:-
Sololá FC - Xelaju MC -:-
20. Round
21/11/2021 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC -:-
Iztapa - Achuapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Sololá FC -:-
CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial -:-
Xelaju MC - Nueva Concepción -:-
21. Round
28/11/2021 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía -:-
Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Iztapa -:-
Achuapa - Xelaju MC -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Nueva Concepción - Sololá FC -:-
22. Round
05/12/2021 Iztapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Nueva Concepción -:-
CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
Santa Lucía - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Sololá FC - Achuapa -:-
Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-