1. Round
09/05/2020 05:30 Jeju United - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (1:1)
10/05/2020 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0
05:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
16/05/2020 08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 2:1 (0:0)
17/05/2020 08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:0)
10:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Chungnam Asan FC 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round
23/05/2020 08:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:3 (1:0)
10:30 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:1)
24/05/2020 08:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Suwon FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
26/05/2020 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (1:0)
27/05/2020 10:30 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 3:1 (1:0)
5. Round
30/05/2020 08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:2 (0:0)
31/05/2020 08:00 Ansan Greeners - Jeju United 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (1:1)
6. Round
13/06/2020 08:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
14/06/2020 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Anyang - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:1)
15/06/2020 11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round
20/06/2020 11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeju United 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (0:0)
21/06/2020 10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 3:2 (3:1)
22/06/2020 11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
27/06/2020 11:00 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang 3:3 (1:0)
28/06/2020 08:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 2:3 (1:0)
9. Round
04/07/2020 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:0 (0:0)
05/07/2020 11:00 FC Anyang - Jeju United 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
06/07/2020 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
11/07/2020 11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:0)
12/07/2020 11:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:2 (0:0)
26/08/2020 11:30 Jeju United - Bucheon FC 1995 4:0 (1:0)
11. Round
18/07/2020 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeju United 1:2 (0:0)
19/07/2020 11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Suwon FC 1:4 (0:2)
20/07/2020 11:00 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
25/07/2020 11:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
26/07/2020 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeju United 2:1 (0:0)
13. Round
01/08/2020 11:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:1)
02/08/2020 11:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (1:0)
14. Round
08/08/2020 11:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (2:0)
09/08/2020 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
10/08/2020 11:30 Jeju United - Chungnam Asan FC 2:1 (1:0)
15. Round
15/08/2020 11:00 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (1:1)
16/08/2020 10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
17/08/2020 11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
22/08/2020 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:2 (0:1)
23/08/2020 11:00 Jeju United - Ansan Greeners 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
24/08/2020 11:30 FC Anyang - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
29/08/2020 10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Jeju United - FC Anyang 3:1 (1:0)
30/08/2020 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
05/09/2020 10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
06/09/2020 11:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
12/09/2020 08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (1:1)
13/09/2020 08:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
14/09/2020 11:30 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
19/09/2020 08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju United 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:2)
21/09/2020 11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:2)
21. Round
26/09/2020 08:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
27/09/2020 05:30 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 3:1 (0:1)
28/09/2020 11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 0:2 (0:0)
22. Round
03/10/2020 05:30 Jeju United - FC Anyang 4:1 (0:1)
05:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
04/10/2020 08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:2 (1:1)
23. Round
10/10/2020 05:30 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
11/10/2020 05:30 Jeju United - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
05:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
17/10/2020 05:30 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:1)
05:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
18/10/2020 05:30 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:4 (3:3)
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
24/10/2020 05:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC -:-
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - FC Anyang -:-
25/10/2020 04:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC -:-
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
26. Round
31/10/2020 04:30 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC -:-
07:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang -:-
01/11/2020 04:30 Jeju United - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners -:-
27. Round
07/11/2020 06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
06:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC -:-
06:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
06:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeju United -:-
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-