1. Round
22/07/2021 17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2
23/07/2021 17:15 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 3:1
18:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
24/07/2021 17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 6:0
17:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 0:0
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 5:1
25/07/2021 17:30 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
20:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:0
26/07/2021 17:30 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 1:1
2. Round
30/07/2021 17:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (1:3)
18:15 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:1)
31/07/2021 17:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 2:3
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1
17:30 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:2
01/08/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:2
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 4:0
02/08/2021 17:45 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 1:0
3. Round
05/08/2021 15:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:1
06/08/2021 17:15 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 5:0
18:15 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 2:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
07/08/2021 17:00 CF América - Puebla FC 1:0
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:2
17:15 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:0
08/08/2021 17:30 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 1:1
09/08/2021 15:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
4. Round
12/08/2021 17:45 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 1:2
13/08/2021 17:45 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:2
18:30 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 3:2
14/08/2021 17:30 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
17:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 1:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:2
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:0
15/08/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:3
5. Round
17/08/2021 17:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 1:0
17:15 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 4:2
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 0:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 5:2
18/08/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 1:1
18:30 FC Juárez - CF América 2:2
03/11/2021 15:30 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis -:-
6. Round
20/08/2021 18:15 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 0:4
21/08/2021 17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
17:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 3:1
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
17:45 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 2:3
22/08/2021 17:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0
17:15 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 3:2
17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:3
7. Round
27/08/2021 17:45 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:3
18:15 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 5:1 (5:1)
20:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2021 17:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2
17:30 Club León - CF América 0:1
29/08/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - FC Juárez 0:0
17:30 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:0
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:0
8. Round
10/09/2021 17:45 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:3
18:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 5:0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:0
11/09/2021 17:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:1
17:15 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 4:0
12/09/2021 17:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
13/09/2021 15:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:1)
9. Round
16/09/2021 17:45 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 1:0
17/09/2021 17:15 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
18/09/2021 17:15 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Club León - FC Juárez 2:1 (0:1)
19/09/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
23/09/2021 15:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 5:1 (5:1)
24/09/2021 17:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 1:2 (0:1)
25/09/2021 15:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 6:0
17:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:3
26/09/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:0
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 1:1
11. Round
22/09/2021 17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:3
28/09/2021 15:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 4:1
17:15 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 4:0
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 3:2 (3:2)
29/09/2021 17:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
17:45 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 0:5
03/11/2021 17:30 Cruz Azul - Club León -:-
04/11/2021 17:30 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
12. Round
01/10/2021 17:45 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 3:0 (3:0)
02/10/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 3:0
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
17:30 Club León - Atlético San Luis 4:3
03/10/2021 15:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 3:2 (2:0)
13. Round
14/10/2021 17:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:0
15/10/2021 17:15 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 4:3 (1:1)
18:15 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
16/10/2021 15:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 0:1
17:30 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
17/10/2021 17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
17:30 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 2:0
14. Round
15/09/2021 17:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
21/09/2021 18:30 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 0:3 (0:2)
19/10/2021 17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 5:2
17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:45 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC 0:2
20/10/2021 15:30 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:3
17:30 Club León - Pumas UNAM 2:1
20:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
15. Round
22/10/2021 17:45 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
23/10/2021 17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 3:3 (0:0)
24/10/2021 15:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:2
17:45 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
25/10/2021 15:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 3:0 (1:0)
16. Round
28/10/2021 17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
29/10/2021 17:15 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC -:-
18:30 FC Juárez - Puebla FC -:-
30/10/2021 15:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
15:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
31/10/2021 17:30 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
17:45 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey -:-
17. Round
04/11/2021 15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
05/11/2021 15:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
06/11/2021 15:00 CF América - CF Monterrey -:-
15:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
15:30 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
23:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
07/11/2021 17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-