. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2010 > November
14:00 Kuwait - India 9:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bahrain - Syria 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2010 > November
08:00 South Korea - Vietnam 6:1 (4:1)
11:00 China - Jordan 10:1 (6:1)
11:00 Japan - Thailand 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2010 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2010 > November
00:00 Suriname - Aruba 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Argentina - Chile 3:1 (1:1)
22:15 Bolivia - Colombia 3:3 (2:2)
CAF > Women Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > 3td place CAF >   Women Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > 3td place
08:00 South Africa - Cameroon 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > Women Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > Final CAF >   Women Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > Final
12:00 Nigeria - Equatorial Guinea 4:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group G CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Caribbean Group G
18:00 Dominica - Suriname 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Cuba 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Group B
01:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
12:00 KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:2
12:00 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 0:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:2
11:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - FC Encamp 4:1
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
17:00 FC Lusitanos - CE Principat 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
22:10 Independiente - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
21:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (2:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2010  Armenia >   Premier League 2010 >
10:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:2
10:00 Mika FC - Ulisses FC 2:3
10:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Impuls Dilijan 1:0
10:00 FC Kilikia - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australia > A-League 2010/2011  Australia >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Melbourne Heart - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:0)
Australia > Y-League 2010/2011  Australia >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Gold Coast United Youth - Adelaide United Youth 5:0 (2:0)
05:00 Newcastle United Jets Youth - Central Coast Mariners Youth 4:2 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Austria >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs - SC Ritzing 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Juniors OÖ - USV Allerheiligen 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
17:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
13:30 CS Visé - RFC Tournai 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Standaard Wetteren - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rupel Boom FC - KV Turnhout 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
19:30 San José - Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Universitario de Sucre - Club Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 4:3 (1:2)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Guarani - SP - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Internacional - Avaí - SC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Palmeiras 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Prudente 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Cherno More Varna - Minyor Pernik 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
19:00 Cobresal - Unión San Felipe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cobreloa - Unión Española 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Palestino - Audax Italiano 2:5 (1:2)
21:30 O'Higgins - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
20:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 3:2 (0:0)
20:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Cortuluá - Once Caldas 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 América de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 4:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 AD San Carlos - CS Herediano 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 2:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2010/2011  Cyprus >   First Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Doxa Katokopias - AE Paphos 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Denmark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Denmark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Fyn - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 2:4 (1:3)
12:45 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hjørring - Akademisk BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Vestsjælland 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Vejle BK - Hvidovre IF 5:0 (4:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Espoli - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Barcelona - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:10 Chelsea FC - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
15:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
15:00 York City - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Relegation 2010 > Matches  Estonia >   Relegation 2010 > Matches
11:00 Tamme Auto Kiviõli - FC Kuressaare 2:1
France > Ligue 1 2010/2011  France >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2010/2011  France >   National 2010/2011 >
14:00 US Luzenac - AS Cannes 1:0
France > Women Division 1 2010/2011  France >  Women Division 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Stade Briochin FF - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
13:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Toulouse FC 2:3
13:30 Henin-Beaumont - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
14:00 Le Mans FC - La Roche ESOF 2:1
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Germany >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 RB Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC Oberneuland - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Energie Cottbus II 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Germany >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Türkspor Bremen 2:1
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland II 5:1
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
13:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
13:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:2
13:00 TuS Heeslingen - VfB Oldenburg 3:1
13:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:1
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
12:30 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:0
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin II - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:2
12:30 Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz 0:4
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg II - SC Borea Dresden 4:2
12:30 Chemnitzer FC II - Erzgebirge Aue II 3:2
12:30 Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2:1
12:30 Dynamo Dresden II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 Westfalia Herne - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2
13:30 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Kleve annull.
13:30 Germania Windeck - SSVg Velbert 2:1
13:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1
13:30 VfB Hüls - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
10:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2
13:00 TSV Aindling - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
13:30 SV Roßbach - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:1
13:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:1
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG Betzdorf 4:2
15:00 Eintracht Trier II - SV Gonsenheim 1:1
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2010/2011  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
10:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - Hamburger SV 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 Herforder SV - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:7 (0:2)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FFC Oldesloe 5:3
13:00 Victoria Gersten - TeBe Berlin 1:1
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
10:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - TSV Crailsheim 2:2
10:00 FV Löchgau - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 1:1
12:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Sindelfingen 2:2
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München II 0:0
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 6:0
13:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:2
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2010/2011 > Round of 16
09:30 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 TuS Mayen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Borussia Dortmund 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
10:00 SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea 3:1
14:00 Wa All Stars FC - BA Stars 3:1
14:00 Asante Kotoko - New Edubiase FC 1:2
14:00 Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars 0:0
14:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Hearts of Oak 1:0
14:00 Berekum Arsenal - Medeama SC 2:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Marquense - Universidad SC 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - CSD Municipal 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Juventud Retalteca 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:00 Deportes Savio - Real España 0:0
21:00 Vida - Olimpia 1:1
21:00 Motagua - Victoria 3:0
21:00 Marathón - Hispano FC 0:2
21:00 CD Platense - Necaxa 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2010/2011  Hungary >   NB I 2010/2011 >
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
08:30 Persibo Bojonegoro - Persisam Putra Samarinda annull.
12:00 Persijap Jepara - Bontang FC 2:1
Ireland > FAI Cup 2010 > Final  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2010 > Final
15:30 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2010/2011  Italy >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
11:30 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Parma FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Calcio Catania 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Inter - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Calcio Como - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Cremonese - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 AS Gubbio - AC Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 AC Reggiana - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Südtirol - US Pergocrema 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
13:30 AS Andria BAT - Cosenza Calcio 1914 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Benevento Calcio - Cavese 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Foggia - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Foligno Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Gela Calcio - Atletico Roma 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - ASG Nocerina 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 US Siracusa - AC Pisa 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Viareggio - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Virtus Lanciano - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Tivoli Gardens - Benfica FC 5:0
23:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 5:0 (1:0)
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - Cerezo Osaka 3:3 (1:1)
10:30 Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Kubok 2010 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Kubok 2010 > Final
09:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Ekranas - FK Vetra dnp
11:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Banga Gargždai 1:1
11:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:3
11:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Šiauliai 0:7
14:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:0
Mexico > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlante 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Lobos BUAP 0:0
01:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT 0:2
01:05 Mérida FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Pumas Morelos 2:0
02:00 Club León - Club Irapuato 1:1
21:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz (old) 2:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
12:00 CF Găgăuzia - FC Costuleni 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - Dinamo Bender 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Tiraspol - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - Maghrib de Fès 0:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 1:5 (0:2)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
13:30 BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal 2:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
FC Lienden - Dijkse Boys annull.
13:00 VV Gemert - VV Haaglandia 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
01:00 Canterbury United - YoungHeart Manawatu 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Otago United 3:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Lobi Stars - Sharks FC 1:1
Zamfara United - Shooting Stars 2:2
Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 2:1
Ocean Boys - Plateau United 1:1
Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
Norway > Cupen 2010 > Final  Norway >   Cupen 2010 > Final
12:15 Follo FK - Strømsgodset IF 0:2 (0:2)
Norway > Relegation Eliteserien 2010 > Semi-finals  Norway >   Relegation Eliteserien 2010 > Semi-finals
19:00 Hønefoss BK - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) aet
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
19:30 Sport Colombia - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
16:00 Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 León de Huánuco - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2010/2011  Poland >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
10:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Warta Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście 5:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 União Leiria - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - SC Beira-Mar 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 SL Benfica - Naval 1° de Maio 4:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
11:15 FC Arouca - CD Fátima 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 CD Aves - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freamunde - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Moreirense FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Varzim SC 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 3:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Al Ahli Doha - Al Gharafa 1:7
Romania > Liga 1 2010/2011  Romania >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (2:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 5:0 (1:0)
13:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 1:0
14:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos 1:3
Scotland > Premiership 2010/2011  Scotland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
14:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbia >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hajduk Rodić - BSK Borča 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2010 > Final  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2010 > Final
11:45 Tampines Rovers - Bangkok Glass FC 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
12:00 NK Primorje - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 ND Triglav 2000 - ND Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - Mpumalanga Black Aces 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2010/2011  Spain >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hércules CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Santander - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Salamanca 3:2 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
11:00 Universidad Las Palmas - RSD Alcalá 1:0
11:00 Rayo Vallecano B - CD Lugo 1:1
11:00 CD Badajoz - UD Vecindario 4:0
11:00 Getafe CF B - Montañeros CF 0:1
15:15 Celta Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B 3:1
16:00 Pontevedra CF - CP Cacereño 1:2
16:00 Extremadura UD - UB Conquense 1:1
16:00 Coruxo FC - CD Leganés 1:2
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guadalajara 0:2
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
15:30 Caudal Deportivo - CF Palencia 0:3
16:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 3:0
16:00 Zamora CF - CD Mirandés 0:2
16:00 CD Leonesa - Sporting Gijón B 4:1
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Oviedo 0:0
16:00 SD Lemona - Peña Sport FC 1:0
16:00 SD Eibar - CD La Muela 6:1
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:00 CF Badalona - CF Sporting Mahonés 4:0
11:00 UE Lleida - Benidorm CD 0:0
11:00 Ontinyent CF - RCD Mallorca B 3:3
11:00 UE Sant Andreu - CE L'Hospitalet 2:2
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 0:0
15:30 CD Dénia - Alicante CF 0:1
16:00 FC Santboià - CD Teruel 0:1
16:00 CD Alcoyano - UD Alzira 1:1
16:00 CD Castellón - CF Gandia 2:0
16:00 Orihuela CF - UDA Gramenet 1:0
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
10:30 CD Roquetas - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 2:1
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - Jumilla CF 2:0
11:00 Unión Estepona - Real Betis B 1:1
11:00 UD Almería B - AD Ceuta 1:0
11:00 CD Alcalá - Écija Balompié 0:1
11:00 UD Melilla - CD Puertollano 1:0
11:30 Real Jaén - Lucena CF 0:0
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Polideportivo Ejido 0:0
16:00 Real Murcia - CD San Roque 1:1
16:00 Cádiz CF - Lorca Atlético CF 1:2
Sweden > Relegation Allsvenskan 2010 > Relegation  Sweden >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2010 > Relegation
16:30 Gefle IF - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2010/2011  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Locarno - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - SR Delémont 2:3 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2010/2011  Turkey >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 İstanbul BBSK - Karabükspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Manisaspor 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Turkey >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
11:30 Kartalspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Erciyesspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas (old) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
12:30 Liverpool - Fénix 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Nacional - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:30 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:30 Atlético El Vigía - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Esppor Club - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Caroni FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)