1. Round
23/07/2016 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
24/07/2016 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:0)
25/07/2016 18:45 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
29/07/2016 18:45 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
30/07/2016 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:1)
31/07/2016 14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:1)
24/08/2016 18:00 Servette Genève - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
06/08/2016 18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wohlen 4:0 (3:0)
07/08/2016 14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 1:2 (0:2)
08/08/2016 18:45 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
10/08/2016 18:45 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Wohlen - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:2)
18:45 FC Le Mont - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
11/08/2016 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
20/08/2016 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (1:0)
21/08/2016 14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Le Mont 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
22/08/2016 18:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
27/08/2016 16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
28/08/2016 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
29/08/2016 18:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:1)
7. Round
10/09/2016 18:00 FC Aarau - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (0:0)
11/09/2016 14:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
12/09/2016 18:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
8. Round
21/09/2016 18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 1:4 (0:3)
22/09/2016 18:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 2:2 (2:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
9. Round
24/09/2016 16:45 FC Le Mont - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:4 (0:0)
25/09/2016 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 0:1 (0:0)
26/09/2016 18:45 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 3:2 (1:2)
10. Round
01/10/2016 16:45 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 4:1 (0:1)
02/10/2016 14:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich 0:5 (0:3)
03/10/2016 18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:0)
11. Round
15/10/2016 16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Le Mont 1:1 (0:1)
16/10/2016 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
17/10/2016 18:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen 1:4 (1:3)
12. Round
22/10/2016 16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont 0:1 (0:0)
23/10/2016 14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 5:2 (4:2)
24/10/2016 18:45 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
29/10/2016 16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 0:2 (0:1)
30/10/2016 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
31/10/2016 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
05/11/2016 16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4 (0:0)
06/11/2016 14:00 FC Wohlen - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 6:3 (2:2)
07/11/2016 18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
19/11/2016 16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso 3:0 (1:0)
20/11/2016 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
21/11/2016 18:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 2:3 (2:1)
16. Round
26/11/2016 16:45 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3 (2:1)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:2)
27/11/2016 14:00 FC Le Mont - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
28/11/2016 18:45 FC Chiasso - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
17. Round
03/12/2016 18:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
04/12/2016 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 1:2 (1:1)
05/12/2016 18:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:1)
18. Round
10/12/2016 16:45 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:2)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
11/12/2016 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (3:0)
12/12/2016 18:45 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
19. Round
04/02/2017 16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
05/02/2017 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen 3:1 (2:1)
06/02/2017 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
20. Round
11/02/2017 16:45 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 1:4 (0:2)
12/02/2017 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:2)
13/02/2017 18:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
01/03/2017 18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
21. Round
18/02/2017 16:45 FC Aarau - FC Le Mont 4:2 (3:0)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
19/02/2017 14:00 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:0)
20/02/2017 18:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen 2:1 (0:1)
22. Round
25/02/2017 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
26/02/2017 14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
27/02/2017 18:45 Servette Genève - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:1)
23. Round
04/03/2017 16:45 FC Wohlen - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:1)
05/03/2017 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
06/03/2017 18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 0:3 (0:1)
24. Round
11/03/2017 16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 2:2 (1:0)
12/03/2017 14:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
04/05/2017 18:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
25. Round
18/03/2017 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:1)
19/03/2017 14:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 3:2 (0:2)
20/03/2017 18:45 FC Le Mont - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:0)
26. Round
01/04/2017 16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
02/04/2017 14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
03/04/2017 18:45 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
27. Round
08/04/2017 18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
09/04/2017 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 1:4 (0:3)
10/04/2017 18:45 FC Le Mont - FC Zürich 2:5 (0:3)
28. Round
15/04/2017 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Le Mont 4:1 (1:0)
17/04/2017 14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 3:2 (2:0)
29. Round
22/04/2017 18:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 2:3 (2:2)
23/04/2017 14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:1)
24/04/2017 18:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
30. Round
29/04/2017 16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:1)
30/04/2017 14:00 FC Chiasso - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
01/05/2017 18:45 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 2:1 (2:0)
31. Round
06/05/2017 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 2:2 (1:1)
07/05/2017 14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
08/05/2017 18:45 FC Zürich - FC Le Mont 5:1 (1:0)
32. Round
13/05/2017 16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
14/05/2017 14:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
15/05/2017 18:45 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 0:6 (0:3)
33. Round
17/05/2017 18:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
18/05/2017 18:45 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Wohlen - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:1)
34. Round
20/05/2017 18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
21/05/2017 14:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1)
22/05/2017 18:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Le Mont 2:2 (2:0)
35. Round
27/05/2017 18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Le Mont 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:0)
36. Round
03/06/2017 16:45 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Le Mont - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 3:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Zürich - FC Wohlen 3:0 (1:0)