1. Round
15/08/2020 10:00 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 5:3 (3:3)
13:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Basel - Team Aargau 6:1 (4:0)
09/09/2020 16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 5:4 (2:3)
2. Round
22/08/2020 11:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 6:1 (5:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 1:4 (0:3)
3. Round
29/08/2020 12:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 2:4 (2:1)
4. Round
05/09/2020 11:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Servette Genève - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 10:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Team Vaud 3:4 (2:1)
15:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
5. Round
12/09/2020 11:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
11:15 FC Thun - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 4:4 (3:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:0 (2:0)
15:45 Team Vaud - FC Basel 5:4 (3:1)
6. Round
16/09/2020 18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19/09/2020 11:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 7:3 (3:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Basel - Team Ticino 3:0 (2:0)
7. Round
03/10/2020 10:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
10/10/2020 11:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 8:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 7:5 (4:3)
15:30 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 8:1 (3:1)
15:45 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 3:1 (1:0)
9. Round
24/10/2020 12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
13/03/2021 12:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Sion - Team Aargau 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Thun - Team Vaud 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
10. Round
20/03/2021 11:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 5:4 (1:3)
13:30 Team Vaud - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:1)
11. Round
01/05/2021 12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:4 (1:4)
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 5:0 (2:0)
12. Round
27/03/2021 11:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:6 (1:2)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
13. Round
10/04/2021 11:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:7 (1:0)
14. Round
17/04/2021 12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 6:0 (3:0)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
15. Round
24/04/2021 12:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1 (4:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:3 (1:2)
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round
08/05/2021 11:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
13:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
17. Round
15/05/2021 10:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
13:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
13:30 Team Vaud - FC Luzern -:-
15:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau -:-
16/05/2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion -:-
18. Round
22/05/2021 11:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - FC Thun -:-
13:00 FC Luzern - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
15:30 FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
19. Round
29/05/2021 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel -:-
13:30 FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
13:30 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
20. Round
05/06/2021 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Vaud -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
Team Aargau - FC Winterthur -:-
12/06/2021 13:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
15:30 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion -:-
21. Round
19/06/2021 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil resch.
FC Thun - FC Winterthur resch.
Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys resch.
Team Vaud - FC Sion resch.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève resch.
FC Basel - FC Zürich resch.
FC Luzern - Team Aargau resch.
22. Round
15/05/2021 FC Sion - FC Zürich resch.
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel resch.
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich resch.
Team Ticino - Team Vaud resch.
19/06/2021 12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
23. Round
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Team Aargau - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
24. Round
29/05/2021 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax resch.
Servette Genève - Team Aargau resch.
FC Sion - FC Luzern resch.
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel resch.
FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich resch.
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud resch.
FC Thun - Team Ticino resch.
25. Round
05/06/2021 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun resch.
Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil resch.
Team Vaud - FC Winterthur resch.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys resch.
FC Basel - FC Sion resch.
FC Luzern - Servette Genève resch.
Team Aargau - FC Zürich resch.
26. Round
12/06/2021 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax resch.
FC Zürich - FC Luzern resch.
Servette Genève - FC Basel resch.
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich resch.
BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud resch.
FC Winterthur - Team Ticino resch.
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun resch.