Segunda B Playoff 2010/2011 Aufstieg
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 22/05/2011 18:00 A Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:2
1. Round 29/05/2011 18:00 H Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4:1
2. Round 05/06/2011 18:00 H CF Badalona CF Badalona 1:0
2. Round 11/06/2011 18:00 A CF Badalona CF Badalona 0:0
Final Round 19/06/2011 18:00 A CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1:0
Final Round 26/06/2011 18:00 H CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1:2
Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 29/08/2010 17:00 H Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2:0
2. Round 05/09/2010 17:00 A CF Palencia CF Palencia 1:1
3. Round 11/09/2010 15:00 A SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0
4. Round 19/09/2010 16:00 H Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0:0
5. Round 22/09/2010 19:00 A Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0
6. Round 26/09/2010 16:00 H Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 0:0
7. Round 03/10/2010 11:00 A Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 0:1
8. Round 10/10/2010 16:00 H CD La Muela CD La Muela 6:2
9. Round 17/10/2010 16:00 A CD Alavés CD Alavés 3:1
10. Round 24/10/2010 16:00 H SD Lemona SD Lemona 1:3
11. Round 31/10/2010 16:00 A CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2:2
12. Round 07/11/2010 16:00 H CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1:0
13. Round 14/11/2010 16:00 A Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:0
14. Round 21/11/2010 16:00 H Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2:0
15. Round 27/11/2010 16:00 A CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 1:2
16. Round 05/12/2010 16:00 H Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:0
17. Round 12/12/2010 15:00 A Real Unión Real Unión 1:0
18. Round 19/12/2010 16:00 H UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:2
19. Round 02/01/2011 16:00 A Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:0
20. Round 08/01/2011 15:00 A Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2:1
21. Round 16/01/2011 16:00 H CF Palencia CF Palencia 0:0
22. Round 23/01/2011 16:00 H SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:2
23. Round 30/01/2011 11:00 A Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 6:1
24. Round 06/02/2011 16:00 H Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:0
25. Round 12/02/2011 16:00 A Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2:1
26. Round 20/02/2011 16:00 H Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 0:0
27. Round 27/02/2011 11:00 A CD La Muela CD La Muela 0:1
28. Round 06/03/2011 17:00 H CD Alavés CD Alavés 1:0
29. Round 12/03/2011 17:00 A SD Lemona SD Lemona 1:0
30. Round 20/03/2011 16:00 H CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2:0
31. Round 27/03/2011 17:00 A CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2:0
32. Round 03/04/2011 17:00 H Zamora CF Zamora CF 4:0
33. Round 10/04/2011 18:00 A Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1:0
34. Round 16/04/2011 18:30 H CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 0:0
35. Round 21/04/2011 16:30 A Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2:1
36. Round 01/05/2011 17:00 H Real Unión Real Unión 0:0
37. Round 08/05/2011 19:00 A UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:1
38. Round 15/05/2011 17:00 H Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:2