Europa Conference League Qual. 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 08/07/2021 18:00 H FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
1. Round 15/07/2021 20:00 A FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 22/07/2021 17:45 A IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:4 (0:3)
2. Round 29/07/2021 18:00 H IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:5 (0:3)
Divizia Nationala 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 02/07/2021 18:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
Round 18/07/2021 18:00 A CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
Round 25/07/2021 18:00 H CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2:1 (1:0)
Round 01/08/2021 16:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:0 (0:0)
Round 08/08/2021 18:00 H FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 4:1 (0:1)
Round 21/08/2021 18:00 H Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 4:1 (3:1)
Round 25/08/2021 15:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:3 (1:1)
Round 11/09/2021 17:00 H CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1:1 (0:1)
Round 17/09/2021 17:00 A CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
Round 22/09/2021 17:00 H FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Round 26/09/2021 14:00 A FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 3:0 (2:0)
Round 02/10/2021 16:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Round 17/10/2021 13:00 A Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 3:1 (1:0)
Round 23/10/2021 15:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
Round 30/10/2021 15:00 A CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
Round 05/11/2021 15:00 H CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:3 (1:2)
Round 20/11/2021 15:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:0)
Round 28/11/2021 11:00 H FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 5:0 (2:0)
Round 01/03/2022 17:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Round 13/03/2022 14:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
Round 18/03/2022 12:00 H Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 2:5 (1:1)
Round 04/04/2022 13:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:0)
Round 09/04/2022 14:00 H CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 0:2 (0:0)
Round 17/04/2022 16:00 A CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
Round 21/04/2022 14:00 H FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:0 (3:0)
Round 29/04/2022 A FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 3:0 dec.
Round 07/05/2022 15:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
Round 14/05/2022 15:00 A Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 2:2 (1:1)
Cupa Moldova 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 27/10/2021 13:00 H FCM Ungheni FCM Ungheni 5:1
Quarter-finals 13/04/2022 14:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:0
Semi-finals 26/04/2022 17:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2