Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 02/08/2020 15:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Friendlies Clubs 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 20/01/2021 08:00 H FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli 1:1 (1:0)
Week 02/02/2021 12:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:2 (0:2)
Week 10/07/2021 15:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
Week 18/07/2021 18:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
Premier Liga 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 08/08/2020 14:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round 14/08/2020 17:00 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round 18/08/2020 17:00 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round 22/08/2020 14:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:0)
5. Round 25/08/2020 18:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round 29/08/2020 18:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round 12/09/2020 14:30 A FK Ural FK Ural 1:3 (0:2)
8. Round 18/09/2020 18:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:7 (2:3)
9. Round 28/09/2020 17:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round 04/10/2020 12:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round 17/10/2020 17:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:0)
12. Round 25/10/2020 13:30 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
13. Round 01/11/2020 11:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round 08/11/2020 11:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
15. Round 23/11/2020 14:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (2:0)
16. Round 28/11/2020 13:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round 06/12/2020 16:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
18. Round 11/12/2020 16:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round 17/12/2020 15:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
20. Round 27/02/2021 11:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
21. Round 06/03/2021 13:30 A Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 12/03/2021 16:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round 19/03/2021 16:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3:1 (2:1)
24. Round 05/04/2021 17:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
25. Round 10/04/2021 12:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round 17/04/2021 12:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 (0:2)
27. Round 24/04/2021 17:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round 02/05/2021 12:00 H FK Ural FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round 10/05/2021 17:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
30. Round 16/05/2021 12:00 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 19/07/2020 11:00 H FK Ural FK Ural 3:1 (3:0)
Final 25/07/2020 15:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Group 5 15/09/2020 11:00 A Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0)
Group 5 21/10/2020 16:30 A FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 10:9 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Round of 16 22/02/2021 11:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:1)