Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 02/08/2020 10:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:0
Friendlies Clubs 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 28/01/2021 10:00 H Real Murcia Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
Week 28/01/2021 10:00 N Real Murcia Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
Week 17/02/2021 15:00 A Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
Week 27/06/2021 17:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Week 05/07/2021 17:00 A FC København FC København 0:1 (0:1)
Week 09/07/2021 16:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
Week 13/07/2021 17:00 A Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
Week 19/07/2021 15:00 H FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
Week 05/09/2021 15:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Group K 22/10/2020 20:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:1)
Group K 29/10/2020 17:55 H Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Group K 05/11/2020 20:00 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:3 (0:0)
Group K 26/11/2020 17:55 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
Group K 03/12/2020 17:55 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
Group K 10/12/2020 20:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (0:2)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 04/07/2020 18:30 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (0:0)
Round 08/07/2020 16:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:0 (1:0)
Round 12/07/2020 16:30 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
Round 16/07/2020 18:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Round 22/07/2020 17:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:0 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 08/08/2020 14:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:0 (2:0)
Round 15/08/2020 16:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (1:1)
Round 19/08/2020 18:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:1)
Round 22/08/2020 18:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:1)
Round 26/08/2020 18:30 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
Round 30/08/2020 16:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (1:0)
Round 13/09/2020 17:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
Round 20/09/2020 12:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
Round 27/09/2020 17:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Round 03/10/2020 14:30 A FK Ural FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
Round 18/10/2020 14:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
Round 26/10/2020 16:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5:1 (1:0)
Round 01/11/2020 13:30 A Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (1:0)
Round 08/11/2020 13:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
Round 22/11/2020 11:00 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:1 (1:1)
Round 29/11/2020 13:30 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
Round 06/12/2020 16:00 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:2 (1:0)
Round 13/12/2020 16:00 H FK Ural FK Ural 2:2 (1:1)
Round 17/12/2020 17:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
Round 27/02/2021 16:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
Round 06/03/2021 11:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
Round 13/03/2021 11:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:2 (0:2)
Round 17/03/2021 17:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (1:1)
Round 04/04/2021 14:30 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 2:1 (1:1)
Round 12/04/2021 17:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (1:0)
Round 18/04/2021 14:30 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
Round 25/04/2021 14:30 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Round 01/05/2021 14:30 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
Round 08/05/2021 17:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
Round 16/05/2021 12:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 21/02/2021 11:30 H SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 08/04/2021 17:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:1)
Semi-finals 21/04/2021 17:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)