Friendlies Clubs 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 27/01/2021 08:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:3)
Week 27/06/2021 13:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
Week 05/07/2021 14:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
25. Round 01/07/2020 13:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 dec.
26. Round 05/07/2020 14:30 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
27. Round 09/07/2020 15:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
28. Round 12/07/2020 18:30 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
29. Round 15/07/2020 14:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:3 (1:1)
30. Round 22/07/2020 17:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 10/08/2020 15:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
2. Round 15/08/2020 13:30 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 19/08/2020 14:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round 22/08/2020 12:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 26/08/2020 18:30 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round 30/08/2020 18:00 A PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round 12/09/2020 14:30 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
8. Round 19/09/2020 14:30 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round 27/09/2020 14:30 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round 03/10/2020 14:30 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round 18/10/2020 12:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round 25/10/2020 11:00 H FK Tambov FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 01/11/2020 09:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 (2:0)
14. Round 07/11/2020 11:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
15. Round 22/11/2020 13:30 A Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 29/11/2020 09:00 H PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round 05/12/2020 16:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (0:4)
18. Round 13/12/2020 16:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
19. Round 18/12/2020 15:00 A FK Tambov FK Tambov 1:1 (1:1)
20. Round 28/02/2021 16:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 (0:1)
21. Round 07/03/2021 11:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 13/03/2021 09:00 H Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round 18/03/2021 16:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
24. Round 04/04/2021 12:00 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round 11/04/2021 14:30 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
26. Round 18/04/2021 10:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round 24/04/2021 12:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
28. Round 02/05/2021 12:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:1 (0:1)
29. Round 10/05/2021 14:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round 16/05/2021 12:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Kubok 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 19/07/2020 11:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:3 (0:3)
Kubok 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Group 1 16/09/2020 15:00 A Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 3:0 (2:0)
Group 1 21/10/2020 17:00 A Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
Round of 16 03/03/2021 09:00 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:3 (0:0)