Cempionat 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 04/07/2021 14:00 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
Round 18/07/2021 18:45 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:0 (0:0)
Round 24/07/2021 18:45 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (0:1)
Round 02/08/2021 18:50 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
Round 14/08/2021 13:30 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 (0:1)
Round 20/08/2021 16:00 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2:1 (1:0)
Round 29/08/2021 16:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3:1 (0:0)
Round 11/09/2021 18:50 A FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:4 (1:2)
Round 19/09/2021 16:00 H FK Minsk FK Minsk 3:1 (0:1)
Round 26/09/2021 16:00 A Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:2 (1:1)
Round 02/10/2021 14:00 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 0:4 (0:1)
Round 16/10/2021 13:00 A FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 0:2 (0:1)
Round 23/10/2021 13:00 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2)
Round 05/11/2021 15:00 A Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 0:2 (0:1)
Round 20/11/2021 H Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 3:0 dec.
Round 28/11/2021 10:00 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:4 (0:0)
Cempionat 2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 19/03/2022 11:00 A Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:3 (0:0)
Round 03/04/2022 11:00 H FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
Round 11/04/2022 13:30 A Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:0 (0:0)
Round 17/04/2022 12:00 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:3 (0:0)
Round 22/04/2022 14:00 A Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 (1:0)
Round 02/05/2022 11:00 H Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (1:0)
Round 08/05/2022 13:00 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:1)
Round 13/05/2022 16:30 H FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:1 (0:0)
Round 22/05/2022 17:00 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 (0:1)
Round 28/05/2022 17:00 A Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
Round 17/06/2022 18:00 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:1)
Round 25/06/2022 15:00 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
Round 03/07/2022 14:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
Round 08/07/2022 16:00 A FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
Round 16/07/2022 14:00 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:2 (1:2)
Round 05/08/2022 18:30 H Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:3 (0:2)
Round 13/08/2022 15:00 A FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
Round 20/08/2022 14:00 H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Round 27/08/2022 16:00 A FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Round 03/09/2022 H Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk -:-
Round 10/09/2022 A Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Round 17/09/2022 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
Round 01/10/2022 A FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
Round 08/10/2022 H Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
Round 15/10/2022 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Round 22/10/2022 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Round 29/10/2022 H FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
Round 05/11/2022 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
Round 13/11/2022 H FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Round 19/11/2022 A Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
Kubok 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 07/08/2021 17:00 H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals 06/03/2022 13:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals 12/03/2022 16:00 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
Semi-finals 07/04/2022 15:00 A FK Gomel FK Gomel 0:2 (0:1)
Semi-finals 27/04/2022 15:00 H FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2022/2023
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 21/06/2022 16:00 A Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) aet
Round of 16 30/07/2022 16:00 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso