Serie C Girone A 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 26/08/2019 19:45 A Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round 01/09/2019 14:00 H Robur Siena Robur Siena 2:3 (0:2)
4. Round 15/09/2019 16:30 H Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round 18/09/2019 19:30 A US Arezzo US Arezzo 2:1 (2:1)
5. Round 22/09/2019 16:30 H US Pontedera US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round 25/09/2019 19:45 A UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round 30/09/2019 20:00 H SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 1:4 (0:3)
8. Round 06/10/2019 14:00 A US Pianese US Pianese 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round 20/10/2019 16:30 H AC Renate AC Renate 2:1 (0:1)
11. Round 23/10/2019 17:30 A Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (0:0)
12. Round 27/10/2019 16:30 H US Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round 30/10/2019 17:30 A Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round 03/11/2019 16:30 A Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round 10/11/2019 14:00 H US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:2)
17. Round 30/11/2019 19:45 A Calcio Como Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round 04/12/2019 19:00 A US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
18. Round 08/12/2019 14:00 H Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
16. Round 11/12/2019 14:00 H Gozzano Gozzano 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round 15/12/2019 14:15 A Olbia Olbia 1:1 (1:0)
21. Round 13/01/2020 19:45 A Robur Siena Robur Siena 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round 19/01/2020 14:00 H US Arezzo US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round 22/01/2020 14:00 H Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
23. Round 25/01/2020 14:00 A Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:3 (1:1)
24. Round 02/02/2020 16:30 A US Pontedera US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round 09/02/2020 14:00 H UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round 16/02/2020 14:00 A SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 2:1 (0:1)
27. Round 23/02/2020 14:00 H US Pianese US Pianese 1:0 (1:0)
31. Round 15/03/2020 A US Pergolettese US Pergolettese dnp
28. Round 19/03/2020 H Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli dnp
32. Round 22/03/2020 H Giana Erminio Giana Erminio dnp
33. Round 25/03/2020 A US Pistoiese US Pistoiese dnp
34. Round 29/03/2020 H US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 dnp
29. Round 01/04/2020 A AC Renate AC Renate dnp
35. Round 05/04/2020 A Gozzano Gozzano dnp
36. Round 11/04/2020 H Calcio Como Calcio Como dnp
30. Round 14/04/2020 H Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 dnp
37. Round 19/04/2020 A Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio dnp
38. Round 26/04/2020 H Olbia Olbia dnp
Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Preliminary Gr. C 04/08/2019 19:30 H US Pergolettese US Pergolettese 2:0
Preliminary Gr. C 18/08/2019 17:30 A Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 3:3
2. Round 06/11/2019 19:30 H US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1:0
Round of 16 27/11/2019 13:30 H Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2:0
Quarter-finals 18/12/2019 13:30 A Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2:1
Semi-finals 29/01/2020 19:00 A FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0:2
Semi-finals 12/02/2020 14:00 H FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 4:0 aet
Final 27/06/2020 19:45 A Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2:1