Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 03/08/2020 16:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
Week 12/08/2020 10:00 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)
PrvaLiga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
31. Round 03/07/2020 17:00 H NK Celje NK Celje 1:2 (1:0)
32. Round 08/07/2020 17:00 A NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2:1 (0:1)
33. Round 11/07/2020 19:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 1:1 (0:0)
34. Round 15/07/2020 17:00 H NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:3 (0:0)
35. Round 19/07/2020 17:00 A NK Triglav NK Triglav 4:1 (0:0)
36. Round 22/07/2020 17:00 H Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:1)
PrvaLiga 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 22/08/2020 18:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round 29/08/2020 16:00 H ND Gorica ND Gorica 4:1 (1:0)
3. Round 12/09/2020 17:00 A NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:4 (0:3)
4. Round 19/09/2020 14:45 H FC Koper FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round 27/09/2020 14:45 A NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round 04/10/2020 14:15 H NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round 18/10/2020 14:00 A NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round 25/10/2020 11:00 H NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round 29/10/2020 14:45 A Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round 07/11/2020 19:00 A ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round 21/11/2020 12:45 H NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
13. Round 24/11/2020 15:00 A FC Koper FC Koper 1:2 (0:1)
14. Round 29/11/2020 12:15 H NK Celje NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round 02/12/2020 14:00 A NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 09/12/2020 12:30 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round 12/12/2020 14:00 A NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round 15/12/2020 12:00 H Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 20/12/2020 12:00 A NK Domžale NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 06/02/2021 13:00 H NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3:1 (0:0)
20. Round 10/02/2021 13:00 H ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round 13/02/2021 16:15 A NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
22. Round 20/02/2021 13:30 H FC Koper FC Koper 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round 24/02/2021 16:30 A NK Celje NK Celje 3:2 (1:0)
24. Round 28/02/2021 13:30 H NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round 07/03/2021 14:00 A NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 10/03/2021 14:00 H NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round 13/04/2021 16:15 A Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
28. Round 17/04/2021 14:00 H NK Domžale NK Domžale 2:2 (1:0)
29. Round 21/04/2021 19:00 A ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:3 (1:1)
30. Round 24/04/2021 15:15 H NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round 01/05/2021 19:00 A FC Koper FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round 04/05/2021 14:00 H NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 (0:0)
33. Round 08/05/2021 16:15 A NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2:2 (0:2)
34. Round 15/05/2021 14:00 H NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1:1 (1:1)
35. Round 18/05/2021 16:00 A NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:2)
36. Round 22/05/2021 15:00 H Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (0:0)
Pokal Slovenije 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 23/09/2020 14:00 A ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 0:2