Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2008/2009
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 15/08/2008 18:00 A SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (0:1)
2. Round 23/08/2008 13:00 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 30/08/2008 13:00 A TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (0:0)
4. Round 13/09/2008 13:00 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round 20/09/2008 13:00 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 26/09/2008 18:00 H SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 3:0 (1:0)
7. Round 05/10/2008 13:00 A Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round 17/10/2008 18:00 H 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:0 (3:0)
9. Round 25/10/2008 13:00 A SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1:2 (1:1)
10. Round 29/10/2008 18:00 H Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round 01/11/2008 13:00 H 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 2:2 (1:0)
12. Round 07/11/2008 18:00 A TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (1:1)
13. Round 14/11/2008 18:00 H Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:1)
14. Round 22/11/2008 13:00 A SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:1)
16. Round 06/12/2008 13:00 A Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round 09/12/2008 17:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round 17/12/2008 17:30 H Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round 03/03/2009 18:00 H TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round 07/03/2009 13:00 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 (2:0)
22. Round 14/03/2009 13:00 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round 22/03/2009 13:00 A SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round 28/03/2009 13:00 H Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 6:1 (4:0)
25. Round 05/04/2009 13:00 A 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:2 (1:0)
18. Round 14/04/2009 18:00 H SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
26. Round 18/04/2009 13:00 H SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3:4 (2:1)
27. Round 25/04/2009 13:00 A Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round 01/05/2009 18:00 A 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 0:1 (0:0)
29. Round 08/05/2009 18:00 H TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3:0 (1:0)
30. Round 13/05/2009 18:00 A Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:3)
31. Round 16/05/2009 13:00 H SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3:1 (2:0)
32. Round 23/05/2009 13:00 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round 26/05/2009 18:00 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
33. Round 30/05/2009 13:00 H Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
34. Round 06/06/2009 13:00 A Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (1:3)