Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 18/01/2020 10:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
Week 23/01/2020 10:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Week 23/01/2020 13:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 6:0 (4:0)
Week 30/01/2020 10:00 H Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (1:0)
Week 31/01/2020 15:00 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:0
Week 03/02/2020 14:00 H Örebro SK Örebro SK 3:0 (0:0)
Week 07/02/2020 11:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:3 (2:1)
Week 01/08/2020 13:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0
Week 07/08/2020 16:00 N SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
Week 11/08/2020 17:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0
Week 14/08/2020 15:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (1:0)
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 26/08/2020 15:30 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 24/09/2020 17:00 H SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3:0 (2:0)
Play-offs 01/10/2020 18:30 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/08/2020 17:00 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
2. Round 30/08/2020 15:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:4 (1:3)
3. Round 13/09/2020 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round 19/09/2020 18:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4:1 (2:0)
5. Round 27/09/2020 14:30 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:0)
6. Round 04/10/2020 14:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:1)
7. Round 08/11/2020 17:15 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:1 (3:0)
8. Round 22/11/2020 15:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round 28/11/2020 17:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 05/12/2020 17:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round 12/12/2020 17:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:3 (2:0)
12. Round 15/12/2020 17:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 7:0 (3:0)
13. Round 20/12/2020 15:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:4 (0:1)
14. Round 23/12/2020 16:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round 17/01/2021 15:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 24/01/2021 15:00 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round 31/01/2021 15:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round 06/02/2021 17:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
19. Round 14/02/2021 13:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
20. Round 21/02/2021 13:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0)
21. Round 27/02/2021 17:30 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round 06/03/2021 17:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round 04/04/2021 15:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
26. Round 10/04/2021 13:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
24. Round 14/04/2021 15:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round 17/04/2021 17:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
28. Round 21/04/2021 14:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 24/04/2021 17:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:1)
30. Round 02/05/2021 18:30 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:5 (0:2)
31. Round 08/05/2021 16:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:3 (1:2)
23. Round 12/05/2021 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:0)
32. Round 16/05/2021 14:00 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:3 (0:1)
33. Round 23/05/2021 16:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
34. Round 29/05/2021 16:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (3:1)
Pohár FAČR 2020/2021
Round date place Opponent Results
3. Round 10/02/2021 15:00 H FK Přepeře FK Přepeře 7:0 (5:0)
Round of 16 02/03/2021 13:00 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:0)
Quarter-finals 07/04/2021 14:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 28/04/2021 16:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
Final 20/05/2021 16:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)