1. Round
21/08/2015 19:30 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2015 17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
23/08/2015 17:30 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
24/08/2015 19:30 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:3 (0:2)
2. Round
28/08/2015 19:30 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
29/08/2015 17:30 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Madrid - Real Betis 5:0 (2:0)
30/08/2015 17:30 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF 1:2 (0:2)
3. Round
11/09/2015 19:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
12/09/2015 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
13/09/2015 11:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
14/09/2015 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo La Coruña 1:3 (1:2)
4. Round
18/09/2015 19:30 Getafe CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
19/09/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Valencia CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
20/09/2015 11:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 2:3 (2:3)
17:15 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 4:1 (0:0)
5. Round
22/09/2015 19:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:2)
23/09/2015 19:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
24/09/2015 21:05 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:0)
6. Round
25/09/2015 19:30 Valencia CF - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
26/09/2015 15:00 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
27/09/2015 11:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Levante UD 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
02/10/2015 19:30 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2015 15:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1)
04/10/2015 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
17/10/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 5:2 (2:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
18/10/2015 11:00 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Getafe CF - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (0:1)
19/10/2015 19:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF 3:3 (1:2)
9. Round
23/10/2015 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
24/10/2015 15:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 Granada CF - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (0:0)
25/10/2015 11:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:0)
26/10/2015 19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (2:0)
10. Round
30/10/2015 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
31/10/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (3:1)
17:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Valencia CF - Levante UD 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 2:3 (2:1)
01/11/2015 11:00 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (0:2)
11. Round
06/11/2015 19:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
07/11/2015 15:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:5 (1:2)
17:15 Levante UD - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 2:1 (2:0)
21:05 Málaga CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
08/11/2015 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 3:2 (1:1)
12. Round
21/11/2015 15:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
22/11/2015 11:00 Sporting Gijón - Levante UD 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
23/11/2015 19:30 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
27/11/2015 19:30 Levante UD - Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
28/11/2015 15:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - Granada CF 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
21:05 Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
29/11/2015 11:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
05/12/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 4:1 (4:0)
17:15 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
06/12/2015 11:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
07/12/2015 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round
11/12/2015 19:30 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
12/12/2015 15:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Levante UD - Granada CF 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
13/12/2015 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
19/12/2015 15:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (2:2)
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
20/12/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 10:2 (4:2)
17:15 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17/02/2016 17:30 Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:2)
17. Round
30/12/2015 15:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Getafe CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 4:1 (1:0)
31/12/2015 15:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
02/01/2016 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Málaga CF - Celta Vigo 2:0 (2:0)
03/01/2016 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
04/01/2016 19:30 Sporting Gijón - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:0)
19. Round
09/01/2016 15:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 5:0 (2:0)
21:05 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:0)
10/01/2016 11:00 Villarreal CF - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
20. Round
16/01/2016 15:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 4:3 (2:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
17/01/2016 11:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 5:1 (5:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 6:0 (2:0)
18/01/2016 19:30 SD Eibar - Granada CF 5:1 (2:0)
21. Round
22/01/2016 19:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:1)
23/01/2016 15:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Granada CF - Getafe CF 3:2 (2:0)
21:05 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 3:0 (3:0)
24/01/2016 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
25/01/2016 19:30 Levante UD - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (1:0)
22. Round
30/01/2016 15:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
17:15 SD Eibar - Málaga CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:1 (2:0)
31/01/2016 11:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 6:0 (4:0)
01/02/2016 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2)
23. Round
05/02/2016 19:30 Málaga CF - Getafe CF 3:0 (3:0)
06/02/2016 15:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 3:1 (0:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
07/02/2016 11:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
08/02/2016 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 0:5 (0:2)
24. Round
12/02/2016 19:30 Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (2:1)
13/02/2016 15:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 4:2 (3:1)
17:15 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
21:05 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 2:2 (1:2)
14/02/2016 11:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 6:1 (1:1)
25. Round
19/02/2016 19:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 3:0 (2:0)
20/02/2016 15:00 UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 3:2 (2:0)
21/02/2016 11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
26/02/2016 19:30 SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
27/02/2016 15:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona 2:4 (1:1)
19:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (2:0)
21:05 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
28/02/2016 11:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
27. Round
01/03/2016 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF 4:0 (2:0)
02/03/2016 19:00 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
03/03/2016 19:00 Granada CF - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:5 (0:2)
28. Round
05/03/2016 15:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 7:1 (1:0)
17:15 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 3:3 (1:1)
06/03/2016 11:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:2)
17:15 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sporting Gijón - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
07/03/2016 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
29. Round
11/03/2016 19:30 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
12/03/2016 15:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 6:0 (4:0)
17:15 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
21:05 Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
13/03/2016 11:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 4:2 (1:2)
17:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
14/03/2016 19:30 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
30. Round
18/03/2016 19:30 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
19/03/2016 15:00 Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
20/03/2016 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 2:2 (0:2)
17:15 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 4:0 (1:0)
31. Round
01/04/2016 19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
02/04/2016 15:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 5:1 (2:0)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
03/04/2016 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:2)
04/04/2016 19:30 Levante UD - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round
08/04/2016 19:30 Granada CF - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
09/04/2016 15:00 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 4:0 (4:0)
17:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Real Betis - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2016 11:00 Sporting Gijón - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
11/04/2016 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 1:3 (0:0)
33. Round
15/04/2016 19:30 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
16/04/2016 15:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 1:5 (0:2)
17:15 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
21:05 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
17/04/2016 11:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:2)
34. Round
19/04/2016 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
20/04/2016 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 0:8 (0:2)
19:45 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
21/04/2016 19:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Granada CF - Levante UD 5:1 (3:0)
35. Round
22/04/2016 20:00 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0 (1:0)
23/04/2016 15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 6:0 (1:0)
21:05 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
24/04/2016 11:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
25/04/2016 19:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
36. Round
29/04/2016 19:30 Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
30/04/2016 15:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
21:05 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 3:2 (2:2)
01/05/2016 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
02/05/2016 19:30 Málaga CF - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
37. Round
08/05/2016 16:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
38. Round
13/05/2016 19:30 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
14/05/2016 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
15/05/2016 11:00 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 3:1 (2:0)