. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Preliminary CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Preliminary
Sporting Praia Cruz - Warri Wolves 0:3 dec.
Clube Ferroviário Maputo - Centre Chiefs 3:0 dec.
13:00 Vital'O - Lioli 0:1
14:00 Racing de Micomeseng - CRD Libolo 0:4
14:30 Etoile du Congo - Mangasport Moanda 3:0
14:30 AS Vita Club - Mafunzo 1:0
14:30 AS Matelots - Nimba United 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Vipers SC 2:0
15:30 RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Stade Malien 0:1
15:30 ASEC Mimosas - AS Coton Chad 0:0
17:00 Horoya AC - AS Douanes 4:0
17:00 MO Béjaïa - Ashanti Gold 3:1
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Volcan Club de Moroni 3:0 dec.
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:1
Argentina > Primera División 2016  Argentina >   Primera División 2016 >
00:30 Patronato de Paraná - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:3 (0:1)
22:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 3:0 (2:0)
22:15 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Villa Dálmine 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almagro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 6:1 (5:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
05:00 Olympic FC - FNQ Heat 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
08:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Rapid Wien - SV Grödig 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (3:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:3 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ciclón - Bolívar 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Universitario de Sucre - San José 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 San Marcos - Antofagasta 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 1:4 (1:2)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Huachipato 2:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Atlético Huila - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Verano >
02:00 CS Herediano - Belén FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 3:3 (1:1)
21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Club Sport Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (2:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2015/2016  Cyprus >   First Division 2015/2016 >
14:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 6:1 (5:1)
14:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2015/2016  Denmark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
12:00 Viborg FF - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Deportivo Cuenca 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:30 Chalatenango - Universidad de El Salvador 0:1
01:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:0
01:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 3:1
21:15 Alianza - Dragón 1:0
21:30 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 0:0
England > Premier League 2015/2016  England >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:05 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City 2:1 (0:1)
England > League Cup 2015/2016 > Final  England >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Final
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
England > National League 2015/2016  England >   National League 2015/2016 >
12:00 Chester FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2015/2016  France >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
12:30 MSV Duisburg - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Havelse 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 FSV Zwickau - Optik Rathenow 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germany >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
13:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - TuS Lingen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Bückeburg 4:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Türkiye 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Altona 93 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - Germania Windeck 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Euskirchener TSC 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Breinig - FC Hürth 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 TV Herkenrath - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Leverkusen - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 dec.
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - BSV Hürtürkel 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SSV Markranstädt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Eisenach - Energie Cottbus II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 96 1:9 (0:3)
13:00 FSV Barleben - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4:3 (1:1)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Mehring - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - SVN Zweibrücken dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Zweckel 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FCE Rheine - SuS Stadtlohn 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
10:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2015/2016 >
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Lübars 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 FFV Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - MSV Duisburg 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Herforder SV 1:4 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2015/2016 >
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München II - TSV Crailsheim 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - ETSV Würzburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Wuppertaler SV 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1:5 (0:3)
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 5:2 (1:2)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg 2:4 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aduana Stars - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 0:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
15:30 Britannia FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:2
Greece > Super League 2015/2016  Greece >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Greece > Football League 2015/2016  Greece >   Football League 2015/2016 >
Ergotelis - AE Lárissa 0:3 dec.
Olympiakos Volou - Acharnaikos FC 0:3 dec.
13:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Panegialios FC 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea GS 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 APS Zakynthos - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Motagua - Vida 1:1
20:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 2:1
20:00 Juticalpa - Platense 2:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
06:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Southern District 2:1
09:30 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2016 > Group 4
14:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 4:0
India > I-League 2016  India >   I-League 2016 >
13:35 Bengaluru FC - Aizawl FC 1:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2015/2016  Iraq >   Super League 2015/2016 >
11:30 Al Talaba - Al Samawa 2:0
11:30 Al Naft - Naft Al Wasat 0:0
11:30 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Junoob 0:0
11:30 Naft Maysan - Al Karkh SC 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
18:55 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:2)
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
11:30 US Palermo - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Giana Erminio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Lumezzane - Mantova FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Robur Siena - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Santarcangelo - Savona FBC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - SS Maceratese 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:00 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Akragas - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Foggia Calcio - Lupa Castelli Romani 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Melfi - Monopoli 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 ACR Messina - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2
13:30 Pro Settimo - AC Bra 0:2
13:30 Vado FC - RapalloBogliasco 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Seregno 0:2
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Varesina Calcio 2:0
13:30 US Ciserano - Milano City FC 1:1
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola 1:1
13:30 Piacenza Calcio - Sondrio Calcio 5:1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
13:30 Abano Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 3:0
13:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - ASD Liventina 6:0
13:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - ASD Liventina 6:0
13:30 US Triestina - AC Belluno 2:0
13:30 Venezia Football Club SSD - ASD Campodarsego 2:0
13:30 Virtus Verona - Polisportiva Tamai 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
13:30 Altovicentino - Virtus Castelfranco 3:1
13:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Ravenna Calcio 4:0
13:30 Correggese - APD Ribelle 3:2
13:30 Forlì FC - Romagna Centro 0:0
13:30 Fortis Juventus - San Marino Calcio 0:2
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:1
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
13:30 ASD Villafranca - Delta Rovigo 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
13:30 US Gavorrano - FC Ponsacco 2:0
13:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - AC Città di Castello 0:1
13:30 SSD Massese - Foligno Calcio 1:1
13:30 US Pianese - Jolly Montemurlo 2:1
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:2
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Colligiana Calcio 1:0
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Viareggio 2:0
13:30 Voluntas Spoleto - US Poggibonsi 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Matelica 3:1
13:30 Chieti Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - SSD Monticelli 1:0
13:30 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 0:1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Folgore Veregra ASD 2:1
13:30 US Recanatese - Amiternina 2:0
13:30 Sambenedettese - Isernia 1:1
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Campobasso 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
13:30 Albalonga - ASD Trastevere 1:0
13:30 Astrea - Castiadas Calcio 1:2
13:30 Cynthia - FC Rieti 3:2
13:30 Muravera - Olbia 1:2
13:30 Ostia Mare - Nuorese Calcio 0:0
13:30 San Cesareo - SEF Torres 1903 2:1
13:30 Viterbese - US Grosseto FC 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
13:30 ACD Nardò - FC Aprilia 2:0
13:30 Fondi - Bisceglie 1:1
13:30 FC Francavilla - Virtus Francavilla 0:1
13:30 Progreditur Marcianise - Isola Liri 1:1
13:30 Pomigliano - AZ Picerno 2:2
13:30 Potenza - San Severo 2:1
13:30 Taranto FC - FC Turris 1:0
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Torrecuso 2:2
16:00 Manfredonia - Gallipoli 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
13:30 Gragnano - USD Palmese 3:1
13:30 Leonfortese - Roccella 0:0
13:30 Rende - Due Torri 1:1
13:30 Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna 1:1
14:30 Cavese - Sarnese 0:0
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Agropoli 3:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2015/2016 >
10:00 AC Milan - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
20:00 Reno FC - Humble Lions 1:1
20:00 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 1:0
20:00 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 0:0
22:00 Cavalier FC - Boys' Town 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
05:05 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
04:00 Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Gifu 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2015/2016  Kuwait >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Sahel 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Yarmouk 3:1 (2:1)
Lithuania > Supercup 2016 > Final  Lithuania >   Supercup 2016 > Final
13:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
14:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Wiltz 71 5:0
14:30 US Rumelange - Victoria Rosport 1:1
15:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 1:0
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 1:0
15:00 CS Grevenmacher - RM Hamm Benfica 0:1
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 0:1
Malta > Premier League 2016 playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2016 playoff >
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 4:1 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Chiapas FC 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Venados FC 2:2
00:55 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
01:00 Club Celaya - Lobos BUAP 3:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
11:30 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:2)
15:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
13:00 Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 De Treffers - EVV 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Magreb '90 - JVC Cuijk 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - Sneek Wit Zwart 1:1 (1:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
01:00 Canterbury United - Southern United 3:2 (0:1)
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 2:1 (1:1)
03:35 Auckland City FC - WaiBOP United 4:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
15:00 Rivers United - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
15:00 Ikorodu United - Lobi Stars 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors 0:1
15:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
15:00 Plateau United - Warri Wolves 2:1
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Rabotnički 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Mladost Carev Dvor - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Turnovo - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 1:4 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
00:45 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:4 (0:2)
16:15 Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 1:4 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
14:30 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
11:15 Varzim SC - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Famalicão - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2015/2016  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2015/2016 >
16:30 Al Sadd - Al Arabi 3:1 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Russia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:1
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:2
Slovakia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
14:00 NK Krka - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:0)
15:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 2:0 (1:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
13:30 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
11:00 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 3:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Astorga 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celta Vigo B - CP Cacereño 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Lealtad 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Izarra - Arandina CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:00 CD Mensajero - SD Gernika 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CD Guadalajara - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Talavera CF 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Getafe CF B - La Roda CF 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:0)
11:15 CD Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
Espanyol Barcelona B - Huracán CF 1:0 dec.
11:00 CD Llosetense - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 UE Olot - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 3:3 (3:3)
16:00 Hércules CF - CE Sabadell 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:00 Real Murcia - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Jaén 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Algeciras CF - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2015/2016  Spain >  Women Primera División 2015/2016 >
10:00 UD Collerense - Oiartzun 2:2
10:30 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Valencia CF 2:0
11:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Atlético Madrid 1:3
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Al Amir - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 0:0
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - El Nsoor 1:0
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 2  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 2
15:30 IK Frej - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 3
15:00 Tenhults IF - AIK Solna 0:6 (0:2)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 5  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 5
13:00 Ängelholms FF - Malmö FF 1:4 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 6  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 6
13:00 Syrianska FC - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 8  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2015/2016 > Group 8
13:00 BK Forward - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
12:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:3 (2:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Le Mont 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2015/2016  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 EGS Gafsa - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - AS Kasserine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (2:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
11:30 Samsunspor - 1461 Trabzon 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Erciyesspor - Elazığspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:2 (2:2)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Pendikspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Hacettepe 2:3 (2:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Pazarspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Orduspor 3:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kartalspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Amed SK 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Aydınspor 1923 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Tokatspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Manisaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
19:30 CA Cerro - Liverpool 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 El Tanque Sisley - Rentistas 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Apertura >
19:30 Deportivo Zulia - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Atlético Venezuela 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Petare 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Ureña Sport Club 4:3 (2:2)
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 3:2 (2:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
09:30 Đồng Tháp - Hà Nội FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hải Phòng FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:2 (0:0)