1. Round
20/08/2021 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
21/08/2021 14:00 Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sekhukhune United - Chippa United 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baroka FC - Marumo Gallants 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2021 14:00 Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
24/08/2021 16:00 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Marumo Gallants - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
25/08/2021 14:00 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AmaZulu FC - Moroka Swallows 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Maritzburg United - Sekhukhune United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - TS Galaxy 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
11/09/2021 14:00 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (0:1)
12/09/2021 14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0)
14/09/2021 16:00 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2021 Cape Town City FC - Marumo Gallants resch.
4. Round
18/09/2021 14:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Baroka FC - Sekhukhune United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:4 (0:1)
19/09/2021 14:00 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0 (0:0)
22/09/2021 14:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Maritzburg United - Marumo Gallants 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
24/09/2021 16:00 Moroka Swallows - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2021 14:00 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sekhukhune United - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:1 (2:1)
26/09/2021 14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - TS Galaxy 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
02/10/2021 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16:30 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
03/10/2021 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United -:-
14:30 Golden Arrows - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows -:-
7. Round
16/10/2021 14:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
14:30 Marumo Gallants - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC -:-
17/10/2021 14:30 Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
8. Round
23/10/2021 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Sekhukhune United - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows -:-
24/10/2021 14:30 Chippa United - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
9. Round
02/11/2021 16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 TS Galaxy - Baroka FC -:-
03/11/2021 16:00 AmaZulu FC - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United -:-
10. Round
05/11/2021 16:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -:-
06/11/2021 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows -:-
07/11/2021 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United -:-
14:30 Marumo Gallants - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Sekhukhune United -:-
11. Round
20/11/2021 14:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates -:-
14:30 Sekhukhune United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Marumo Gallants -:-
21/11/2021 14:30 TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
12. Round
27/11/2021 14:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC -:-
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune United -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Marumo Gallants - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United -:-
28/11/2021 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC -:-
13. Round
04/12/2021 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC -:-
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows -:-
14:30 Marumo Gallants - TS Galaxy -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
05/12/2021 16:00 SuperSport United - Sekhukhune United -:-
14. Round
07/12/2021 16:00 TS Galaxy - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
08/12/2021 16:00 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - SuperSport United -:-
15. Round
11/12/2021 14:30 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
12/12/2021 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows -:-
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16. Round
17/12/2021 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Marumo Gallants - AmaZulu FC -:-
18/12/2021 14:30 Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - SuperSport United -:-
19/12/2021 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Chippa United -:-
17. Round
20/12/2021 16:00 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Marumo Gallants -:-
22/12/2021 16:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
16:00 Chippa United - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC -:-
18. Round
15/02/2022 16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16/02/2022 16:00 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 AmaZulu FC - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Marumo Gallants - Baroka FC -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
19. Round
19/02/2022 14:30 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Marumo Gallants - Maritzburg United -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Baroka FC -:-
20/02/2022 14:30 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
20. Round
25/02/2022 16:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC -:-
26/02/2022 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:30 Chippa United - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Moroka Swallows -:-
27/02/2022 14:30 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
21. Round
05/03/2022 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Sekhukhune United -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC -:-
06/03/2022 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows -:-
14:30 Golden Arrows - Chippa United -:-
14:30 Marumo Gallants - Stellenbosch FC -:-
22. Round
19/03/2022 14:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Maritzburg United -:-
20/03/2022 14:30 Marumo Gallants - Cape Town City FC -:-
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC -:-
23. Round
02/04/2022 14:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:00 Stellenbosch FC - Sekhukhune United -:-
14:00 TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:00 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Moroka Swallows -:-
16:00 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC -:-
03/04/2022 16:00 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Marumo Gallants -:-
24. Round
05/04/2022 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Chippa United -:-
06/04/2022 16:00 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
25. Round
16/04/2022 14:00 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
14:00 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United -:-
14:00 Sekhukhune United - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United -:-
17/04/2022 14:00 Marumo Gallants - Moroka Swallows -:-
14:00 Chippa United - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows -:-
26. Round
22/04/2022 16:00 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United -:-
23/04/2022 14:00 Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune United -:-
14:00 Marumo Gallants - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United -:-
24/04/2022 14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Baroka FC -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City FC -:-
27. Round
03/05/2022 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Marumo Gallants -:-
16:00 Sekhukhune United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC -:-
16:00 Moroka Swallows - AmaZulu FC -:-
16:00 TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates -:-
04/05/2022 16:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
16:00 Baroka FC - Golden Arrows -:-
28. Round
06/05/2022 16:00 SuperSport United - Moroka Swallows -:-
07/05/2022 14:00 AmaZulu FC - Sekhukhune United -:-
14:00 Chippa United - Baroka FC -:-
14:00 Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United -:-
08/05/2022 14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
29. Round
14/05/2022 14:00 Baroka FC - SuperSport United -:-
14:00 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:00 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United -:-
14:00 Sekhukhune United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Chippa United -:-
14:00 TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants -:-
30. Round
21/05/2022 14:00 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows -:-
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
14:00 Chippa United - TS Galaxy -:-
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows -:-
14:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC -:-
14:00 Marumo Gallants - Sekhukhune United -:-
14:00 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
14:00 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates -:-