1. Round
24/10/2020 14:30 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 SuperSport United - Black Leopards 2:0 (1:0)
25/10/2020 13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - TS Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round
27/10/2020 17:30 Black Leopards - Baroka FC 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
28/10/2020 17:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
03/11/2020 17:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 3:1 (1:1)
04/11/2020 17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Baroka FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:0)
4. Round
21/11/2020 13:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
22/11/2020 13:30 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 4:3 (3:1)
13:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
24/11/2020 17:30 Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
27/11/2020 18:00 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United -:-
28/11/2020 13:30 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC -:-
13:30 TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch FC -:-
18:15 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards -:-
13:30 Chippa United - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
6. Round
08/12/2020 17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards -:-
17:30 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
17:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
09/12/2020 17:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United -:-
17:30 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
17:30 Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows -:-
17:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17:30 TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC -:-
7. Round
12/12/2020 13:30 Black Leopards - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
13:30 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy -:-
18:15 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:15 Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United -:-
13/12/2020 13:30 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows -:-
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC -:-
13:30 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United -:-
8. Round
18/12/2020 18:00 Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC -:-
19/12/2020 13:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United -:-
13:30 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:15 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
20/12/2020 13:30 Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows -:-
13:30 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC -:-
9. Round
05/01/2021 17:30 Golden Arrows - Black Leopards -:-
17:30 Stellenbosch FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
17:30 Moroka Swallows - Cape Town City FC -:-
17:30 TS Galaxy - Baroka FC -:-
06/01/2021 17:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates -:-
17:30 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17:30 SuperSport United - Chippa United -:-
10. Round
08/01/2021 18:00 Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards -:-
09/01/2021 13:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows -:-
13:30 TS Galaxy - SuperSport United -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United -:-
18:15 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:15 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
10/01/2021 13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC -:-
13:30 Orlando Pirates - Moroka Swallows -:-
11. Round
16/01/2021 13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC -:-
13:30 Golden Arrows - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:15 Baroka FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
18:15 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
17/01/2021 13:30 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United -:-
13:30 Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates -:-
13:30 Chippa United - TS Galaxy -:-
12. Round
19/01/2021 17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20/01/2021 17:30 Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC -:-
17:30 Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy -:-
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows -:-
17:30 Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC -:-
17:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC -:-
17:30 Moroka Swallows - Chippa United -:-
13. Round
23/01/2021 13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows -:-
13:30 TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
16:00 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:15 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
18:15 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
24/01/2021 13:30 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows -:-
13:30 Chippa United - Black Leopards -:-
13:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - SuperSport United -:-
14. Round
29/01/2021 18:00 AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
30/01/2021 13:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16:00 Black Leopards - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
18:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
18:15 SuperSport United - Moroka Swallows -:-
31/01/2021 13:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
13:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15. Round
12/02/2021 18:00 Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
18:00 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows -:-
13/02/2021 13:30 Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United -:-
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC -:-
18:15 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC -:-
14/02/2021 13:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy -:-
13:30 Moroka Swallows - AmaZulu FC -:-
16. Round
20/02/2021 13:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates -:-
13:30 TS Galaxy - Chippa United -:-
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United -:-
18:15 Baroka FC - Black Leopards -:-
18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United -:-
21/02/2021 13:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
13:30 Cape Town City FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
13:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
17. Round
02/03/2021 17:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
17:30 Maritzburg United - Black Leopards -:-
17:30 Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
17:30 TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows -:-
17:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
03/03/2021 17:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
17:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC -:-
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18. Round
05/03/2021 18:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -:-
06/03/2021 13:30 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
13:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC -:-
18:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United -:-
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC -:-
07/03/2021 13:30 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows -:-
13:30 Moroka Swallows - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
19. Round
09/03/2021 17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United -:-
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC -:-
10/03/2021 17:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
17:30 Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
17:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:30 Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
17:30 TS Galaxy - Black Leopards -:-
17:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Golden Arrows -:-
20. Round
19/03/2021 18:00 Stellenbosch FC - SuperSport United -:-
20/03/2021 13:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
13:30 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
13:30 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United -:-
18:15 Chippa United - Moroka Swallows -:-
21/03/2021 13:30 AmaZulu FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates -:-
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards -:-
21. Round
03/04/2021 14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC -:-
19:15 Maritzburg United - Chippa United -:-
19:15 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
04/04/2021 14:00 Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - TS Galaxy -:-
14:00 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates -:-
22. Round
09/04/2021 19:00 Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
10/04/2021 14:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United -:-
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United -:-
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
19:15 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
19:15 TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
11/04/2021 14:00 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards -:-
23. Round
20/04/2021 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows -:-
18:30 Chippa United - Baroka FC -:-
18:30 TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Maritzburg United -:-
21/04/2021 18:30 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:30 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch FC -:-
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows -:-
24. Round
23/04/2021 19:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC -:-
24/04/2021 14:00 Black Leopards - SuperSport United -:-
14:00 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
19:15 AmaZulu FC - TS Galaxy -:-
19:15 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
25/04/2021 14:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United -:-
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
25. Round
27/04/2021 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards -:-
18:30 Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United -:-
18:30 Moroka Swallows - SuperSport United -:-
28/04/2021 18:30 Baroka FC - TS Galaxy -:-
18:30 Cape Town City FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United -:-
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows -:-
18:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
26. Round
30/04/2021 19:00 Maritzburg United - Moroka Swallows -:-
01/05/2021 14:00 Chippa United - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC -:-
17:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC -:-
19:15 TS Galaxy - Cape Town City FC -:-
19:15 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Black Leopards -:-
02/05/2021 14:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
27. Round
11/05/2021 18:30 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC -:-
18:30 Black Leopards - Chippa United -:-
18:30 Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:30 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
12/05/2021 18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows -:-
18:30 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows -:-
18:30 SuperSport United - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
28. Round
18/05/2021 18:30 Baroka FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
18:30 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:30 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:30 Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch FC -:-
19/05/2021 18:30 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United -:-
18:30 Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy -:-
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
18:30 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC -:-
29. Round
26/05/2021 18:30 AmaZulu FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
18:30 Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards -:-
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
18:30 Stellenbosch FC - TS Galaxy -:-
18:30 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United -:-
18:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Chippa United -:-
30. Round
29/05/2021 14:00 Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:00 Chippa United - SuperSport United -:-
14:00 Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC -:-
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City FC -:-
14:00 Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC -:-
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
14:00 Moroka Swallows - Baroka FC -:-
14:00 TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs -:-