1. Round
31/07/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
07/08/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Cove Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
3. Round
14/08/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
4. Round
21/08/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:3 (0:1)
5. Round
28/08/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:2)
14/09/2021 19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
6. Round
11/09/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
18/09/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - East Fife FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
25/09/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Peterhead FC 3:2 (1:0)
9. Round
02/10/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 5:0 (1:0)
03/10/2021 15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
16/10/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:3 (0:1)
11. Round
23/10/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2021 15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Alloa Athletic 3:4 (1:1)
12. Round
30/10/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Queen’s Park FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
06/11/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
14. Round
13/11/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
20/11/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
16. Round
04/12/2021 15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Falkirk FC 6:0 (2:0)
07/12/2021 19:45 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round
11/12/2021 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
29/12/2021 19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
18/12/2021 15:00 Cove Rangers - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Montrose FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:1)
22/01/2022 15:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:0)
25/01/2022 19:45 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
19. Round
22/12/2021 19:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (1:0)
26/12/2021 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC 1:2 (0:0)
08/02/2022 19:45 Queen’s Park FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
20. Round
02/01/2022 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC resch.
13:30 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
22/01/2022 15:00 Clyde FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
08/01/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - East Fife FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Clyde FC - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 6:2 (3:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
01/03/2022 19:45 Queen’s Park FC - Peterhead FC -:-
22. Round
15/01/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
23. Round
29/01/2022 15:00 Clyde FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
24. Round
05/02/2022 15:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
25. Round
12/02/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Cove Rangers -:-
26. Round
19/02/2022 15:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
27. Round
26/02/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Montrose FC -:-
28. Round
05/03/2022 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC -:-
29. Round
12/03/2022 15:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
30. Round
19/03/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers -:-
31. Round
26/03/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Clyde FC -:-
32. Round
02/04/2022 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC -:-
33. Round
09/04/2022 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - East Fife FC -:-
34. Round
16/04/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
35. Round
23/04/2022 15:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
15:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC -:-
15:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
15:00 Montrose FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
36. Round
30/04/2022 15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Peterhead FC -:-
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC -:-
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Falkirk FC -:-